RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kutztown University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Kutztown, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
15200 Kutztown Rd, Kutztown, Pennsylvania, 19530-0730, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Greg Crawford
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Princeton Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 17th 2013, 12:33am
Comments
Princeton Indoor Invitational
- Feb 16, 2013
Lawrenceville, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Apex Vaulting
Bryn Mawr
Cheyney U of PA
Cts (Tc)
CUNY CC of NY
Delaware
Delaware TC
Garden State Track Club
Georgian Court
High Speed Track
JamaicanWond
Kutztown
Lincoln U (PA)
Moravian
Penn
Princeton
Princeton Ru
Ramapo
Shippensburg
Shore Athletic Club
The Georgetown
Towson
Trenton Trac
Unattached
Villanova Cl
Villanova Ru
Wheaton (MA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyapong, Ashhad
Shore Athletic C
06.79
nwi
1
2
Brown, Ackeme
Ramapo
06.90
nwi
1
3
Quezada, Anthony
Cts (Tc)
06.91
nwi
1
4
Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa
Princeton
06.97
nwi
1
5
Egbe, Amechi
Cts (Tc)
07.01
nwi
1
6
Diessongo, Thierry
CUNY CC of NY
07.02
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Derval
JamaicanWond
07.06
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyapong, Ashhad
Shore Athletic C
06.85
nwi
1
2
Quezada, Anthony
Cts (Tc)
06.98
nwi
1
1
Brown, Ackeme
Ramapo
07.02
nwi
2
1
Diessongo, Thierry
CUNY CC of NY
07.04
nwi
4
1
Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa
Princeton
07.06
nwi
3
2
Egbe, Amechi
Cts (Tc)
07.06
nwi
4
2
Thomas, Derval
JamaicanWond
07.16
nwi
3
3
Virgies, Daryl
Unattached
07.18
nwi
3
4
Egi, William
Princeton
07.22
nwi
3
2
Rendina, Matthew
Unattached
07.25
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Lonnell
Cheyney U of PA
07.30
nwi
2
3
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
07.30
nwi
4
3
Myers, Albert
Moravian
07.32
nwi
1
4
McCoy, Nate
Cheyney U of PA
07.34
nwi
2
4
Jules, Brent
Penn
07.34
nwi
4
4
Steffen, Sebastian
Princeton
07.36
nwi
1
5
Greenbaum, Tommaso
Princeton
07.38
nwi
4
6
Alexander, Jemaal
CUNY CC of NY
07.39
nwi
4
5
Austin, Greg
Delaware TC
07.43
nwi
2
5
Nkama, Samuel
CUNY CC of NY
07.43
nwi
2
5
Gardener, Austin
Unattached
07.44
nwi
3
5
McDonough, Ryan
Delaware TC
07.46
nwi
1
6
Vanterpool, Garnet
CUNY CC of NY
07.67
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steffen, Sebastian
Princeton
22.62
nwi
1
2
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
22.79
nwi
1
1
Clarke, Barry
Garden State Tra
23.09
nwi
3
1
Barry, Seck
Penn
23.39
nwi
2
1
Dehazya, Peter
CUNY CC of NY
23.60
nwi
5
2
Gardener, Austin
Unattached
23.65
nwi
3
1
Goncalves-Borrega, Lucas
Unattached
23.76
nwi
4
3
Myers, Albert
Moravian
23.76
nwi
3
2
Crawford, Greg
Kutztown
23.79
nwi
4
3
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
24.07
nwi
4
2
Palmer, Jaivon
Ramapo
24.15
nwi
2
4
John, Jamal
Shore Athletic C
24.95
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Chad
Penn
51.69
2
2
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
51.90
2
1
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
52.10
3
2
Barnes, Anthony
CUNY CC of NY
52.53
3
3
Dibari, Donald
CUNY CC of NY
52.66
3
1
Ellis, Sean
Ramapo
52.77
1
3
Calero, Michael
Ramapo
53.26
2
1
Goncalves-Borrega, Lucas
Unattached
53.49
4
4
Brown, Stephen
Kutztown
54.42
3
2
Caruso, Nate
Kutztown
54.94
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Tom
Princeton
1:06.59
1
2
Hill, Brandon
Trenton Trac
1:06.71
1
3
Miklovich, Sam
Wheaton (MA)
1:11.95
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathabane, Nathan
Princeton
1:54.58
1
2
English, Colin
Ramapo
1:56.10
1
3
Witters, Ryan
The Georgetown
1:56.35
1
4
Oubida, Bertrand
CUNY CC of NY
1:56.88
1
5
Spinu, Alex
Wheaton (MA)
1:56.91
1
6
Mayer, Brad
Kutztown
1:56.97
1
7
Fehrnstrom, Jamie
Princeton
1:57.62
1
8
Rousseau, Jaris
Garden State Tra
2:02.75
1
1
Kuter, Norbert
Garden State Tra
2:04.15
2
2
Robinson, Mychal
Kutztown
2:04.21
2
3
Brass, Dom
Kutztown
2:04.45
2
4
Mengisteab, Naeb
Kutztown
2:04.67
2
5
Byrne, Jonathan
Kutztown
2:05.05
2
6
Hoskere, Dhanush
Villanova Cl
2:05.51
2
7
Brady, Logan
Delaware TC
2:09.47
2
8
Flores, Kevin
CUNY CC of NY
2:10.65
2
9
O'Donnell, Matt
Delaware TC
2:16.25
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaramillo, Connor
Penn
2:30.25
1
2
Tallerico, Thomas
Penn
2:32.58
1
3
Naff, Keaton
Penn
2:33.23
1
4
Welleck, Sean
Penn
2:42.11
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witters, Ryan
The Georgetown
4:20.17
1
2
Trueman, John
Penn
4:22.00
1
3
Grieco, Joe
Delaware TC
4:22.80
1
4
Dickson, George
Penn
4:24.10
1
5
Farrell, Dillon
Moravian
4:25.04
1
6
Ebanks, Daniel
Unattached
4:29.65
1
7
Meadows, William
Penn
4:30.26
1
8
Nickel, Conor
Penn
4:35.81
1
9
Zucker, Jacob
Princeton Ru
4:54.94
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanton, Kyle
Villanova Ru
8:32.45
1
2
Barrett, Sean
The Georgetown
8:33.83
1
3
Johnson, Brent
Villanova Ru
8:42.75
1
4
Dyas, Joe
Kutztown
9:10.33
1
5
Taylor, Brian
Kutztown
9:15.48
1
6
Pines, Colby
Penn
9:17.95
1
7
Gum, Justin
Kutztown
9:18.61
1
8
Pfaeffle, Mark
Kutztown
9:21.29
1
9
Inglis, John
Kutztown
9:27.85
1
10
Begolly, Andrew
Kutztown
9:49.92
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Jermaine
Penn
08.06
nwi
1
2
Jean-Philippe, Adenford
Unattached
08.20
nwi
1
3
Reeves, Darius
Cheyney U of PA
08.36
nwi
1
4
Barry, Seck
Penn
08.46
nwi
1
5
Palmer, Jaivon
Ramapo
08.60
nwi
1
6
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
08.64
nwi
1
7
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
08.80
nwi
1
8
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
09.01
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Jermaine
Penn
08.36
nwi
1
2
Jean-Philippe, Adenford
Unattached
08.38
nwi
1
1
Reeves, Darius
Cheyney U of PA
08.42
nwi
2
2
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
08.55
nwi
2
3
Barry, Seck
Penn
08.60
nwi
2
3
Palmer, Jaivon
Ramapo
08.70
nwi
1
4
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
08.97
nwi
2
4
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
09.00
nwi
1
5
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
09.02
nwi
1
5
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
09.09
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierce
,
Williams
,
English
,
Ansley
Ramapo
3:29.19
1
2
Barnes
,
Dibari
,
Oubida
,
Sandru
CUNY CC of NY
3:30.45
1
3
Caruso
,
Brown
,
Brass
,
Mayer
Kutztown
3:31.71
1
4
Clarke
,
Kuter
,
Rousseau
,
Ford
Garden State Tra
3:35.61
1
5
Keers
,
Mindur
,
Ambrosio
,
Beamon
Garden State Tra
3:44.96
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huckabee, Matthew
Lincoln U (PA)
16.03m
(52'7)
1
2
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
3
Lowery, John
Kutztown
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
4
Rushton, Scott
Princeton
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
5
Byrne, Tim
Delaware TC
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
6
Lamy, Brendan
Kutztown
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
7
Black, Christopher
Kutztown
13.16m
(43'2)
1
8
Farelli, John
Delaware TC
12.96m
(42'6)
1
9
Rodgers, Dillon
Ramapo
11.71m
(38'5)
1
10
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
11.66m
(38'3)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Dillon
Ramapo
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
2
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
3
Lowery, John
Kutztown
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frick, Justin
Shore Athletic C
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
2
Reynolds, Maalik
Penn
2.16m
(7'1)
1
3
Jarrett, Omar
Princeton
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Lucas, Aaron
Garden State Tra
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Ramsey, Jalen
Shippensburg
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Harriger, Nathan
Penn
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Jason
Unattached
7.41m
(24'3.5)
nwi
2
2
Kirkland, Herman
Shippensburg
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
2
1
Joint, Kris
Moravian
7.20m
(23'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Deboer, Cody
Shippensburg
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
2
4
Lucas, Aaron
Garden State Tra
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
2
5
Wint, Kwesi
Shore Athletic C
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
2
2
Gatewood, Richard
Kutztown
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Ackeme
Ramapo
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
2
7
Terry, Matthew
Shippensburg
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
2
3
Ibikunle, Semi
Penn
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Dickinson, Kyle
Shippensburg
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Myers, Albert
Moravian
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
5
Dolphin, Adam
Cheyney U of PA
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
6
Fuehring, Jason
Moravian
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Antoine, Kerby
Kutztown
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Jewel
Cheyney U of PA
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waithe, Steve
Shippensburg
15.38m
(50'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Joint, Kris
Moravian
14.91m
(48'11)
nwi
1
3
Reeves, Darius
Cheyney U of PA
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
4
King, Travis
Moravian
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Nkama, Samuel
CUNY CC of NY
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
6
Terry, Matthew
Shippensburg
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Fuehring, Jason
Moravian
12.93m
(42'5)
nwi
1
8
Flores, Kevin
CUNY CC of NY
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Leeuwen, Craig
Apex Vaulting
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Berry, Percell
Kutztown
4.93m
(16'2)
1
3
Phillippi, Adam
Shippensburg
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Brown, Andrew
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
6
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Voda, Chris
Moravian
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Li, John
Penn
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bong, Heather
Penn
07.76
nwi
1
2
Williams, Taylor
High Speed Track
07.77
nwi
1
3
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
07.86
nwi
1
4
Davis, Kaitlyn
Towson
07.90
nwi
1
5
Fiddes, Kelsey
Towson
07.93
nwi
1
6
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
07.94
nwi
1
7
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
07.96
nwi
1
8
Rogers, Anita
Ramapo
08.07
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Taylor
High Speed Track
07.77
nwi
1
1
Bong, Heather
Penn
07.83
nwi
4
2
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
07.90
nwi
4
1
Davis, Kaitlyn
Towson
07.95
nwi
2
1
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
07.96
nwi
3
2
Fiddes, Kelsey
Towson
08.01
nwi
1
2
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
08.01
nwi
3
3
Rogers, Anita
Ramapo
08.04
nwi
3
3
Easton, Emily
Princeton
08.06
nwi
4
2
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
08.08
nwi
2
4
Flynn, Francesca
Wheaton (MA)
08.08
nwi
4
3
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
08.09
nwi
1
4
Carter, Jasmine
Cheyney U of PA
08.10
nwi
3
4
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
08.11
nwi
1
5
Quattlebaum, Ashley
Cheyney U of PA
08.13
nwi
4
3
Wright, Brianna
Moravian
08.18
nwi
2
5
Scott, Amber
Penn
08.19
nwi
3
5
Spencer, Amber
Wheaton (MA)
08.22
nwi
1
4
Simmons, Michele
Delaware
08.25
nwi
2
6
Joyner, Kiera
Towson
08.25
nwi
3
6
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
08.27
nwi
1
5
Carter, Simone
Cheyney U of PA
08.29
nwi
2
6
Muro, Alexandra
Delaware
08.32
nwi
2
7
Hammonds, Jasmine
Ramapo
08.33
nwi
1
7
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
08.35
nwi
2
7
Atcherson, Eva-Mallay
Towson
08.36
nwi
3
6
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
08.39
nwi
4
7
Vaughn, Desiree
Towson
08.58
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Chelsi
Delaware
25.47
nwi
2
2
Little, Ashante
Wheaton (MA)
25.51
nwi
2
1
Williams, Taylor
High Speed Track
25.64
nwi
1
1
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
25.90
nwi
3
2
Ronde, Sara
Princeton
25.92
nwi
3
3
Bong, Heather
Penn
26.04
nwi
2
2
Dupiche, Nijah
Delaware
26.06
nwi
1
1
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
26.12
nwi
5
3
Easton, Emily
Princeton
26.15
nwi
3
1
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
26.26
nwi
4
2
Davis, Kaitlyn
Towson
26.32
nwi
4
3
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
26.34
nwi
4
1
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
26.38
nwi
6
2
Glass, Corrine
Moravian
26.55
nwi
5
1
Browne, Kamilah
Towson
26.57
nwi
8
4
Simmons, Michele
Delaware
26.67
nwi
4
2
Morris, Paige
Delaware
26.74
nwi
6
3
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
26.74
nwi
5
4
Fiddes, Kelsey
Towson
26.78
nwi
5
1
Spencer, Amber
Wheaton (MA)
27.01
nwi
7
4
Muro, Alexandra
Delaware
27.07
nwi
2
2
Vaughn, Desiree
Towson
27.08
nwi
8
3
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
27.12
nwi
6
2
Joyner, Kiera
Towson
27.21
nwi
7
3
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
27.33
nwi
8
4
Bergamo, Lauren
Towson
27.53
nwi
8
3
Flynn, Francesca
Wheaton (MA)
27.64
nwi
7
1
Aumiller, Maisie
Shippensburg
27.86
nwi
9
2
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
28.02
nwi
9
3
Broyles, Emily
Princeton
28.27
nwi
9
4
Georgalis, Nikolette
Penn
28.58
nwi
6
4
Fieldman, Ariel
Penn
29.64
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Ashante
Wheaton (MA)
56.58
1
2
Dupiche, Nijah
Delaware
57.80
1
3
Campbell, Chelsi
Delaware
57.99
1
1
Wenger, Emily
Towson
59.19
2
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
59.71
3
2
Scannell, Meredith
Wheaton (MA)
59.75
2
2
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
1:00.06
3
3
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
1:00.26
3
1
Williams, Alyse
Towson
1:00.46
4
3
Green, Stephanie
Penn
1:00.81
2
4
Sutter, Brielle
Moravian
1:01.14
3
2
Broyles, Emily
Princeton
1:01.73
4
4
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
1:01.86
2
5
Burch, Iris
Kutztown
1:02.42
3
1
Chaney, Danielle
Kutztown
1:03.79
5
2
Hinton, Maya
Towson
1:04.02
5
3
Sarr, Yamundow
Towson
1:04.32
4
3
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
1:06.36
5
4
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
1:08.19
5
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Leslie
Towson
1:19.06
1
2
Carroll, Alexandra
Delaware
1:20.89
1
3
Knauer, Kelly
Delaware
1:21.83
1
4
Guptill, Lindsay
Delaware
1:22.57
1
1
Walker, Mckensie
Delaware
1:23.59
2
2
Pitt, Jasmine
Cheyney U of PA
1:24.53
2
3
Barrett, Aryn
Towson
1:27.41
2
4
Grimes, Quanisha
Cheyney U of PA
1:28.76
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prettyman, Lindsay
Delaware
2:13.75
1
2
O'Neil, Kacie
Princeton
2:15.82
1
3
Bennett, Samantha
Wheaton (MA)
2:16.14
1
4
McCarthy, Shannon
Penn
2:18.21
1
1
Cuccia, Gabby
Penn
2:18.27
2
2
Miers, Henrietta
Princeton
2:19.41
2
5
Dickens, Shanel
Delaware
2:20.90
1
6
Springsteadah, Brianna
Ramapo
2:21.30
1
7
Steenkamer, Meredith
Delaware
2:21.94
1
8
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
2:22.01
1
3
Walsh, Katie
Ramapo
2:22.20
2
9
Cleary, Jen
Kutztown
2:22.47
1
4
Herrick, Rachel
Ramapo
2:25.38
2
10
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
2:28.05
1
5
Malone, Elaina
Towson
2:28.12
2
6
Reilly, Samantha
Delaware
2:31.21
2
7
McGrainer, Nicole
Towson
2:31.81
2
8
Mazer, Jacqueline
Towson
2:34.71
2
9
Kollar, Kelsey
Towson
2:44.78
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wasserman, Rachel
Delaware
3:01.66
1
2
Bucaro, Kara
Towson
3:06.10
1
3
Mazzo, Mellissa
Delaware
3:11.93
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gispert, Emily
Delaware
5:05.36
1
2
Porter, Sarah
Princeton
5:06.97
1
3
Lambert, Michele
Delaware
5:07.68
1
4
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
5:09.38
1
5
talt, gina
Princeton
5:09.55
1
6
Darlington, Amy
Penn
5:16.69
1
7
McLeod, Christa
Ramapo
5:20.85
1
8
Dragone, Deanna
Ramapo
5:21.62
1
9
O'Brien, Margaret
Delaware
5:23.99
1
10
Lambright, Emily
Moravian
5:26.71
1
11
Daly, Jayme
Kutztown
5:28.83
1
12
Goldberg, Jessie
Moravian
5:36.54
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steenkamer, Katrina
Delaware
10:05.76
1
2
May, Hilary
The Georgetown
10:13.13
1
3
Lockett, Meghan
Unattached
10:18.10
1
4
Foulke, Kellye
Delaware
10:23.77
1
5
Sidoriak, Emma
Delaware
10:25.45
1
6
Tauber, Elizabeth
Towson
10:30.47
1
7
Kennedy, Alyssa
Delaware
10:33.54
1
1
Brock, Emily
Ramapo
10:39.84
2
8
Weinberger, Rachel
Delaware
10:42.83
1
2
Simmons, Ashley
Towson
10:45.38
2
9
McKenzie, Hannah
Towson
10:48.74
1
10
Koonz, Kayla
Delaware
10:51.29
1
11
Amey, Rachel
Delaware
10:58.45
1
3
Schofield, Courtney
Ramapo
11:02.16
2
4
Ligotski, Brianna
Unattached
11:11.45
2
5
Schaefer, Nicole
Towson
11:16.83
2
6
McLaughlin, Liz
Kutztown
11:20.55
2
7
Cohen, Karen
Towson
11:38.95
2
8
Frank, Emily
Kutztown
11:42.92
2
9
Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn
Kutztown
11:46.91
2
10
Palumbo, Brianna
Kutztown
12:00.86
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Latoya
Delaware
08.59
nwi
1
2
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
08.81
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
08.89
nwi
1
4
Salke, Katie
Towson
09.00
nwi
1
5
Scott, Amber
Penn
09.04
nwi
1
6
Browne, Kamilah
Towson
09.11
nwi
1
7
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.21
nwi
1
8
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
09.25
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Latoya
Delaware
08.71
nwi
1
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
08.86
nwi
2
1
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
08.98
nwi
4
1
Salke, Katie
Towson
09.02
nwi
3
2
Scott, Amber
Penn
09.16
nwi
4
2
Browne, Kamilah
Towson
09.27
nwi
2
2
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
09.36
nwi
1
3
Butler, Danesha
Shippensburg
09.36
nwi
4
2
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
09.39
nwi
3
3
Redmond, Morgan
Moravian
09.42
nwi
3
4
Dabney, Ashley
Towson
09.44
nwi
3
4
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
09.44
nwi
3
3
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.53
nwi
1
4
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
09.54
nwi
4
5
Hinton, Maya
Towson
09.55
nwi
4
6
Anderson, Samantha
Princeton
09.61
nwi
4
7
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
09.67
nwi
4
8
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
09.75
nwi
4
6
Williams, Katelynn
Towson
09.83
nwi
3
3
White, Michelle
Delaware
09.87
nwi
2
4
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
09.90
nwi
2
4
Atcherson, Eva-Mallay
Towson
09.91
nwi
1
5
Fieldman, Ariel
Penn
09.97
nwi
1
5
Fox, Bethany
Delaware
10.01
nwi
2
7
Austin, Wilhelmina
Towson
10.12
nwi
3
6
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
10.48
nwi
1
7
Georgalis, Nikolette
Penn
10.88
nwi
1
6
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
11.25
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell
,
Davis
,
Wenger
,
Miles
Towson
4:00.96
1
2
Foster
,
Dupiche
,
Campbell
,
Carroll
Delaware
4:03.77
1
3
Glass
,
Redmond
,
Wright
,
Sutter
Moravian
4:06.22
1
1
Relay Team
Princeton
4:06.87
2
4
Walsh
,
Clark
,
Herrick
,
Updike
Ramapo
4:13.49
1
2
Cleary
,
Coates
,
Evans
,
McNally
Kutztown
4:14.26
2
3
Fiddes
,
Martin
,
Hinton
,
Sarr
Towson
4:20.24
2
4
Haynes
,
Lacosta
,
Jacob
,
Marks
Garden State Tra
4:29.28
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okieme, Tiffany
Georgian Court
15.46m
(50'8.5)
2
2
Doyle, April
Kutztown
13.18m
(43'2.75)
2
3
Pantale, Alana
Delaware
13.13m
(43'0.75)
2
4
Hudgins, Alyssa
Georgian Court
13.04m
(42'9.25)
2
5
Ettarh, Aretah
Delaware
12.65m
(41'6)
2
6
Hagenauer, Monica
Delaware
11.69m
(38'4)
2
1
Kerber, Julie
Georgian Court
11.61m
(38'1)
1
2
Stallings, Ashleigh
Towson
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
7
Furman, Taylor
Ramapo
11.23m
(36'10)
2
8
Evans-Anfom, Leone
Towson
10.97m
(35'11.75)
2
9
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
10.57m
(34'8)
2
3
Lyburn, Natasha
Cheyney U of PA
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
4
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
5
Hoover, Maria
Kutztown
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
10
Shirley, Melissa
Towson
9.86m
(32'4)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudgins, Alyssa
Georgian Court
16.92m
(55'6)
2
2
Pantale, Alana
Delaware
16.45m
(53'11.5)
2
3
Okieme, Tiffany
Georgian Court
15.58m
(51'1.25)
2
4
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
15.50m
(50'10)
2
5
Hagenauer, Monica
Delaware
15.42m
(50'7)
2
6
Doyle, April
Kutztown
15.07m
(49'5.25)
2
7
Okoye, Sylvia
Wheaton (MA)
15.02m
(49'3.25)
2
8
Furman, Taylor
Ramapo
14.57m
(47'9.5)
2
1
Cioffi, Chelsea
Princeton
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
2
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
3
Elzey, Kari
Delaware
12.73m
(41'9)
1
4
Rowe, Brielle
Princeton
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
5
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
6
Godsey, Jader
Towson
11.00m
(36'1)
1
7
Shirley, Melissa
Towson
10.57m
(34'8)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Mollie
Wheaton (MA)
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Evancho, Kelsey
Delaware
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Dabney, Ashley
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Vickers, Emerald
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Busack, Inka
Princeton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Eshleman, Rachel
Kutztown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Heath, Morgan
Lincoln U (PA)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Campbell, Evan
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Kalvoda, Elizabeth
Delaware
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Cooke, Jessica
Towson
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Kimsey, Sarah
Kutztown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Sondermann, Maeghan
Shippensburg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Keller, Michelle
Towson
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Georgalis, Nikolette
Penn
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Latoya
Delaware
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
2
2
Ronde, Sara
Princeton
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
2
3
Berger, Gillian
Penn
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
2
4
Rogers, Anita
Ramapo
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
2
5
Leonard, Micah
Moravian
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
2
6
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
2
7
Morris, Paige
Delaware
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
2
1
Miller, Lily
Princeton
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
2
White, Michelle
Delaware
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
3
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Salke, Katie
Towson
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
7
Nendza, Spencer
Delaware
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Lauren
Penn
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
2
8
Pierre, Vanessa
Towson
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
8
Nicola, Ashley
Shippensburg
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
10
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Austin, Wilhelmina
Towson
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
2
11
Thomas, Shanavia
Cheyney U of PA
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
2
11
McDonald, Jessica
Delaware
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
12
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Paige
Delaware
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Rogers, Anita
Ramapo
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Leonard, Micah
Moravian
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Salke, Katie
Towson
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Nendza, Spencer
Delaware
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Douma, Sara
Unattached
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
7
McDonald, Jessica
Delaware
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Pierre, Vanessa
Towson
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
9
Banks, Cree
Shippensburg
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Austin, Wilhelmina
Towson
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthen, Tory
Princeton
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Brown, Davielle
Penn
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Tauscher, Lauren
Princeton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Vanek, Allison
Moravian
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Markow, Courtney
Delaware
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Breski, Megan
Shippensburg
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Sullivan, Emma
Kutztown
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Kester, Hailey
Moravian
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Bresz, Kellie
Shippensburg
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Reinson, Miranda
Delaware
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Fineman, Dana
Moravian
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Gorenflo, Haley
Delaware
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Ressler, Ellie
Shippensburg
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#princeton
#indoor
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Lafayette Rider Invitational
383 shares:
Princeton Indoor Invitational
,
Apex Vaulting
,
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
,
Cheyney University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Cheyney, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kutztown University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
7
2018
6
2017
5
2016
15
2015
24
21
2014
3
6
2013
16
2012
2
7
2011
17
7
2010
2
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#princeton
#indoor
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!