RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kutztown University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Kutztown, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
15200 Kutztown Rd, Kutztown, Pennsylvania, 19530-0730, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (7 articles)
2012 - (7 articles)
2013 - (16 articles)
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (21 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2012 Results - Boston University Valentine Invitational
Feb 11th 2012, 11:48pm
«
2
»
Search
2012 Results - Boston University Valentine Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 11th 2012, 11:48pm
Comments
Boston University Valentine Invitational
Feb 10, 2012 to Feb 11, 2012
Boston, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Allegheny
American International
Amherst
AMK International
Army
Athletics Canada
Baa
Babson
Bates
Bentley
Boston College
Boston University
Bowdoin
Brandeis
Bronx
Brown
Buffalo State
cadl
California U of PA
Central Park TC
Cheyney U of PA
Citius New York
Club D'Athletism
Coast Guard Academy
Cobleskill
Colby (ME)
Colgate
College of New Jersey
Columbia
Connecticut
Connecticut College
ConnQuest
Cornell
Cornell Runn
Corsaire Chaparal
Cptc-New Balance
CUNY Kingsborough
CUNY Queensborough
Dare to Dream
Dartmouth
Davidson
Denison
Duke
Elliot Track
Emerson
Emmanuel
ETG
Falls Road Runners
Findlay
Florida Atlantic
Florida Runn
Flying Jackalope
Fordham
George Mason
Georgetown
Georgetown Runni
Gordon (MA)
Greater Boston TC
Halifast Athletics
Hartford
Harvard
HFC
Hfc Striders
Holy Cross (MA)
Ithaca
James Madison
Johns Hopkins University
Keystone Elite
Kutztown
Lakehead
Lanaudiere Olymp
Laurentian
Lesley U (MA)
Liberty
Lock Haven
Loyola (MD)
Maine
Manchester Running Company
Manhattanville
Marist
Mass Velocity Tr
Massachusetts-Amherst
McCann Harriers
McMaster
Middlebury
MIT
Monroe College
Montreal Endurance
Naval Academy Prep School
Navy
New Balance Boston
New Hampshire
New Haven
NJ-NY Track Club
North Carolina State
Northeastern
NU Club Running
NYAC
NYU
Oberlin
Patriot Pole Vault Club
Principia
Providence
Queen's (Ontario)
QuickStars
Ramapo
Reflex Track
Regis
Rhode Island
Rhode Island CC
Rouge et Or
Roxbury
Runners Roost
Running Maryland
Runr Elite
Rutgers
Rutgers-Camden
Sherbrooke
Shore Athletic Club
Smith
Southern Connecticut
SpiderOne
Springfield
St Anselm
St Francis Xavier
St. Joseph's
Steeple Prin
Stonehill
Stony Brook
Stotan Racing
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
SUNY Plattsburgh
Swarthmore
Syracuse Chargers
The Speed Sp
Titans Track
Toga Track C
Toronto
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity (CT)
Tufts
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Vulkins
Wabash
Waltham Track Club
Wellesley
Wheaton (MA)
Widener
Williams
WPI (Worcester Poly)
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vulgaire, Harold
Sherbrooke
06.82
nwi
1
2
Spooney, John
Brown
06.85
nwi
1
3
Headley, Stephen
ConnQuest
06.85
nwi
1
4
thompson, kevin
AMK Internationa
06.87
nwi
1
5
Augustine, Diwani
Unattached
06.89
nwi
1
6
Gordon, Arel
Unattached
06.91
nwi
1
7
Allard, Dominic
Rouge et Or
06.93
nwi
1
8
Reilly, Connor
Dartmouth
06.93
nwi
1
9
Bernstein, Sean
SUNY Oneonta
06.94
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vulgaire, Harold
Sherbrooke
06.86
nwi
1
2
Augustine, Diwani
Unattached
06.86
nwi
2
3
thompson, kevin
AMK Internationa
06.89
nwi
2
4
Headley, Stephen
ConnQuest
06.89
nwi
2
5
Bernstein, Sean
SUNY Oneonta
06.92
nwi
2
6
Gordon, Arel
Unattached
06.92
nwi
1
7
Reilly, Connor
Dartmouth
06.95
nwi
1
8
Allard, Dominic
Rouge et Or
06.96
nwi
2
9
Spooney, John
Brown
06.96
nwi
2
10
Wesley, Cyrus
AMK Internationa
06.98
nwi
2
11
DeJean, Anthony
American Interna
06.99
nwi
5
12
Thomas, David
New Haven
06.99
nwi
3
13
Cargill, Christopher
Unattached
07.00
nwi
7
14
Law, Jalen
Buffalo State
07.00
nwi
3
14
Cull, Durrell
Syracuse Charger
07.00
nwi
4
16
Lorrius, Steven
Unattached
07.01
nwi
3
17
Buskey, Brett
Dartmouth
07.01
nwi
3
18
Brown, Ackeme
Ramapo
07.02
nwi
3
19
Robbins, Leonard
Liberty
07.04
nwi
4
20
Sevigny, Sebastien
Sherbrooke
07.05
nwi
2
21
Del Duca, Frank
Maine
07.05
nwi
3
22
Simon, Jonathan
NYU
07.08
nwi
4
23
Guerrier, Jimm
Greater Boston T
07.09
nwi
4
24
Worthington, Jerrod
Monroe College
07.12
nwi
1
25
DuPlessis, Michael
MIT
07.13
nwi
4
26
Vaughn, Jonathan
Boston College
07.15
nwi
4
27
Asante, Vincent
Brandeis
07.16
nwi
5
28
batiste, austin
Navy
07.17
nwi
5
29
Phommalinh, Thomas
Southern Connect
07.20
nwi
5
30
Rose, Lehkem
CUNY Kingsboroug
07.23
nwi
3
31
Aprile, Jesse
Marist
07.23
nwi
7
32
Williams, Andre
Ramapo
07.23
nwi
5
33
Acciavatti, Raymond
Massachusetts-Am
07.23
nwi
1
34
Victoria, Samuel
Unattached
07.26
nwi
7
35
Krampa, Selasie
Amherst
07.27
nwi
7
36
Borowczyk, Brad
Buffalo State
07.27
nwi
6
37
Drollette, Brian
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.27
nwi
7
38
Nowell, Jared
Williams
07.28
nwi
5
39
Cortes, Gilson
NYU
07.28
nwi
6
40
Foley, Kellen
Boston College
07.29
nwi
6
41
Madu, Tobe
Johns Hopkins Un
07.30
nwi
5
42
Lee, Vinnie
Tufts
07.31
nwi
7
43
Harris, Michael
Stonehill
07.32
nwi
6
43
Schwarz, Tyler
Marist
07.32
nwi
8
45
meyer, chirstopher
Navy
07.32
nwi
8
46
Mckenzie, Winston
CUNY Kingsboroug
07.33
nwi
4
47
Kawalya, Ditton
WPI (Worcester P
07.33
nwi
8
48
Whitman, Matt
WPI (Worcester P
07.34
nwi
9
49
Whitlock, Bryan
Buffalo State
07.34
nwi
4
50
Christianson, Ryan
Boston Universit
07.37
nwi
6
51
Lee, Brandon
SUNY Oneonta
07.38
nwi
8
52
Merritt, Robert
Southern Connect
07.39
nwi
9
53
McCloskey, Mike
Marist
07.39
nwi
8
54
Miller, Caldwell
American Interna
07.41
nwi
9
54
Allen, Marcus
Unattached
07.41
nwi
6
56
Gooch, Brian
Connecticut Coll
07.43
nwi
8
56
Holtzman, Bryan
Middlebury
07.43
nwi
7
58
maloney, joshua
Unattached
07.45
nwi
7
59
Bushey, Darren
Marist
07.45
nwi
9
60
Mitchell, Rasheed
Connecticut Coll
07.46
nwi
9
61
Francis, Antonio
Dare to Dream
07.47
nwi
1
62
Jehle, Andrew
SUNY Geneseo
07.47
nwi
10
63
Tran, Vuong
Holy Cross (MA)
07.47
nwi
9
64
McDonald, Dale
Dare to Dream
07.55
nwi
3
65
Perez, Ramon
NYU
07.58
nwi
10
66
Hinckley, Nick
Unattached
07.59
nwi
8
67
Gurney III, Malcolm
Unattached
07.60
nwi
11
68
Booker, Lance
Rutgers-Camden
07.61
nwi
10
69
McClean, Nate
Rutgers-Camden
07.63
nwi
10
70
Sit, Derek
Bentley
07.64
nwi
9
71
Besso, Ian
SUNY Geneseo
07.66
nwi
6
72
Roper, Ralph
Hartford
07.67
nwi
8
73
McMahan, Kevin
Unattached
07.68
nwi
11
74
Wren, Kevin
SUNY Oneonta
07.74
nwi
10
75
Abraham, Jobin
NU Club Running
07.79
nwi
9
76
Spriggs, Deandre
Monroe College
07.81
nwi
11
77
May, Christopher
Connecticut Coll
07.83
nwi
11
78
Longchamp, Rudy
Monroe College
07.85
nwi
11
79
Sumrell, Joseph
Unattached
07.87
nwi
10
80
Hoey, Drew
Bentley
07.88
nwi
10
81
Wong, Benton
Unattached
07.92
nwi
6
82
Johnson, Brandon
Gordon (MA)
08.04
nwi
11
83
McDonough, Bill
Mass Velocity Tr
08.81
nwi
11
--
Teemer, Jaymen
Monroe College
FS
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
thompson, kevin
AMK Internationa
21.30
nwi
1
2
Wesley, Cyrus
AMK Internationa
21.33
nwi
1
3
Spooney, John
Brown
21.35
nwi
2
4
Fabio, Mychael
Adelphi
21.47
nwi
3
5
Bernstein, Sean
SUNY Oneonta
21.49
nwi
2
6
Vulgaire, Harold
Sherbrooke
21.56
nwi
3
7
Guagenti, John
Findlay
21.79
nwi
2
8
Thomas, David
New Haven
21.81
nwi
3
9
Lewis, Marvin
AMK Internationa
21.82
nwi
2
10
Robbins, Leonard
Liberty
21.84
nwi
5
11
Brown, Ackeme
Ramapo
21.93
nwi
7
12
Ross, Tyrone
ETG
21.96
nwi
5
13
Sarabo, Kwesi
Unattached
22.01
nwi
1
14
Latty, Tewado
Boston Universit
22.04
nwi
11
15
Ward, Duran
Boston Universit
22.15
nwi
6
16
Augustine, Diwani
Unattached
22.17
nwi
5
17
Crawford, Greg
Kutztown
22.18
nwi
6
18
Rollins, Davon
Buffalo State
22.20
nwi
4
19
Emerole, Anderson
Hartford
22.21
nwi
7
20
Sevigny, Sebastien
Sherbrooke
22.22
nwi
4
21
Jones, John
George Mason
22.24
nwi
6
22
Cull, Durrell
Syracuse Charger
22.25
nwi
9
23
Allard, Dominic
Rouge et Or
22.26
nwi
4
24
Williams, Andre
Ramapo
22.29
nwi
12
25
Throckmorton, Taylor
Allegheny
22.29
nwi
8
26
Beutler, Graham
Tufts
22.34
nwi
12
27
Stuart, Joseph
Boston College
22.34
nwi
7
28
Worthington, Jerrod
Monroe College
22.36
nwi
6
29
Peters, Kwesi
Unattached
22.36
nwi
5
30
Davies, Ross
Holy Cross (MA)
22.43
nwi
15
31
Williams, Kyle
Greater Boston T
22.49
nwi
10
32
Holtzman, Bryan
Middlebury
22.49
nwi
11
33
McKinney, Dan
NYU
22.50
nwi
9
34
Allen, Sheldon
Greater Boston T
22.50
nwi
13
35
Roukey, Daniel
Maine
22.51
nwi
23
36
Vatti, Mike
Bentley
22.59
nwi
13
37
Duncavage, Joshua
MIT
22.60
nwi
7
38
Daring, Emmanuel
Williams
22.61
nwi
17
39
Grubel, Teague
Stonehill
22.62
nwi
7
40
Julien, Adam
Emmanuel
22.62
nwi
20
41
Sawaneh, Momodou
CUNY Queensborou
22.62
nwi
14
42
Borowczyk, Brad
Buffalo State
22.65
nwi
25
43
Farrell, Rob
SUNY Oneonta
22.66
nwi
10
44
Spofford, Isaiah
Bates
22.66
nwi
14
45
Briand, Gerry
Providence
22.67
nwi
25
46
Simon, Jonathan
NYU
22.71
nwi
15
47
Cortes, Gilson
NYU
22.72
nwi
11
48
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
22.75
nwi
18
49
Traina, Zach
Greater Boston T
22.77
nwi
19
50
Carton, Bryan
Bentley
22.77
nwi
24
51
Miklovich, Ben
Wheaton (MA)
22.78
nwi
8
52
Eugene, Weslan
CUNY Kingsboroug
22.78
nwi
9
53
Asante, Vincent
Brandeis
22.80
nwi
13
54
Lee, Brandon
SUNY Oneonta
22.82
nwi
18
55
meyer, chirstopher
Navy
22.84
nwi
23
56
Collins, Joey
WPI (Worcester P
22.85
nwi
16
57
Lawson, Shawn
Roxbury
22.86
nwi
13
58
Muhammad, Isa
Monroe College
22.87
nwi
11
59
Nowell, Jared
Williams
22.87
nwi
16
60
Drollette, Brian
SUNY Plattsburgh
22.87
nwi
17
61
Teemer, Jaymen
Monroe College
22.88
nwi
8
62
Mckenzie, Winston
CUNY Kingsboroug
22.90
nwi
3
63
Victoria, Samuel
Unattached
22.94
nwi
19
64
Allen, Marcus
Unattached
22.96
nwi
19
65
Johnston, Kevin
UMass-Lowell
22.96
nwi
14
66
Williams, Nate
SUNY Plattsburgh
22.97
nwi
12
67
Schwarz, Tyler
Marist
22.98
nwi
15
68
Martin, Rob
Johns Hopkins Un
22.98
nwi
23
69
Lafreniere, Jack
St. Joseph's
23.00
nwi
29
70
Hannon, Ben
Coast Guard Acad
23.01
nwi
26
71
Naticchia, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
23.02
nwi
20
72
Singer-Clark, Tyler
MIT
23.04
nwi
9
73
Fusco, Richard
Williams
23.06
nwi
14
74
Tourigny-Plante, Alex
Zenith Velocity
23.06
nwi
15
75
Ketchum, Miles
Wheaton (MA)
23.06
nwi
20
76
Kromah, Louseney
Unattached
23.08
nwi
27
77
Phommalinh, Thomas
Southern Connect
23.11
nwi
16
78
Pierre-Louis, Ruben
CUNY Kingsboroug
23.12
nwi
12
79
Acciavatti, Raymond
Massachusetts-Am
23.12
nwi
26
80
Sharnick, Garrett
Springfield
23.14
nwi
8
81
Johnson, Michael
Springfield
23.15
nwi
9
82
Cleary-Krell, Jesse
SUNY Geneseo
23.16
nwi
22
83
Kawalya, Ditton
WPI (Worcester P
23.17
nwi
19
84
Rose, Lehkem
CUNY Kingsboroug
23.18
nwi
5
85
Unknown Athlete
CUNY Queensborou
23.19
nwi
27
86
Heck, Matthew
Swarthmore
23.19
nwi
27
87
Smith, Kelcey
Coast Guard Acad
23.21
nwi
27
88
Hart, Matthew
SUNY Geneseo
23.21
nwi
8
89
Madu, Tobe
Johns Hopkins Un
23.22
nwi
17
90
Cox, Anthony
Rhode Island CC
23.23
nwi
24
91
Kennedy - Loving, Jarred
Bowdoin
23.24
nwi
30
92
Phaneuf, Geoff
Connecticut Coll
23.29
nwi
25
93
Simpson, Wylan
Tufts
23.30
nwi
21
94
Christianson, Ryan
Boston Universit
23.34
nwi
24
95
Francis, Antonio
Dare to Dream
23.38
nwi
16
96
Clifford, Michael
Marist
23.39
nwi
32
97
Greene, Ted
Unattached
23.47
nwi
21
100
Moore, Devon
New Haven
23.50
nwi
21
98
Merritt, Robert
Southern Connect
23.50
nwi
20
99
Donahue, Brad
Unattached
23.50
nwi
26
101
Gijima, Percie
Amherst
23.52
nwi
30
102
Hughes, Kensai
Brandeis
23.53
nwi
22
103
Davies, Chandler
Regis
23.53
nwi
29
104
Whitman, Matt
WPI (Worcester P
23.55
nwi
26
105
Leonard, Brian
Boston Universit
23.55
nwi
19
106
picache, nick
Navy
23.58
nwi
34
107
Manning, Ryan
Regis
23.58
nwi
33
108
Woods, Tim
Bates
23.59
nwi
28
109
Bruno, Nathan
Emmanuel
23.60
nwi
23
110
Spencer, Adam
Bates
23.61
nwi
25
111
Perez, Ramon
NYU
23.61
nwi
27
112
Diggs, Ansu
Hartford
23.65
nwi
28
113
Gower, Ryan
Springfield
23.68
nwi
10
114
Gauthier, Gabriel
Zenith Velocity
23.70
nwi
31
115
Besso, Ian
SUNY Geneseo
23.71
nwi
12
116
Parkenson, Jovanni
CUNY Queensborou
23.71
nwi
18
117
Sit, Derek
Bentley
23.74
nwi
31
118
Shute, Marcus W.
Unattached
23.79
nwi
29
119
Paulino, Javier
Amherst
23.79
nwi
30
120
Torres, Jared
American Interna
23.81
nwi
20
121
McCloskey, Mike
Marist
23.81
nwi
28
122
Adetula, Matt
Boston College
23.82
nwi
28
123
Wren, Kevin
SUNY Oneonta
23.83
nwi
23
124
Xia, Lawrence
Tufts
23.89
nwi
25
125
Gauthier, Andrew
Bentley
23.89
nwi
34
126
Depo, Ben
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.91
nwi
26
127
Jenkins, Aaron
Coast Guard Acad
23.95
nwi
29
128
Bushey, Darren
Marist
23.95
nwi
32
129
Mascary, Moravia
Roxbury
23.96
nwi
21
130
Maffiolini, Steve
Bentley
23.97
nwi
31
131
Nelson, Mark
Bentley
24.06
nwi
30
132
Samuels, Travis
Springfield
24.06
nwi
14
133
Huard, Karel
Zenith Velocity
24.12
nwi
29
134
Dilworth, Jevoyan
Monroe College
24.13
nwi
18
135
Brown, Jordan
Hartford
24.19
nwi
31
136
Hoey, Drew
Bentley
24.20
nwi
33
137
Seronick, David
Springfield
24.28
nwi
21
138
Tsang, Kelvin
Roxbury
24.28
nwi
22
139
Campmier, David
Adelphi
24.29
nwi
18
140
Paquin, Shawn
Bentley
24.30
nwi
33
141
Wielblad, Jhon
American Interna
24.39
nwi
24
142
Barrett, Jeffrey
Adelphi
24.58
nwi
17
143
Gaudet, Chris
Waltham Track Cl
24.67
nwi
34
144
Longchamp, Rudy
Monroe College
24.77
nwi
32
145
Stewart, Shakeen
Dare to Dream
24.78
nwi
28
146
May, Christopher
Connecticut Coll
24.80
nwi
35
147
Spriggs, Deandre
Monroe College
24.85
nwi
33
148
Sidique, Mohamed
Brandeis
24.87
nwi
32
149
Quaye, Kobina
Amherst
24.92
nwi
35
150
Abraham, Jobin
NU Club Running
24.94
nwi
32
151
Vidal, Alexander
CUNY Queensborou
25.00
nwi
31
152
JU, Christopher
Colgate
25.20
nwi
35
153
Ricci, Chris
Bentley
25.25
nwi
36
154
Kleiche, Ali
SpiderOne
25.60
nwi
30
155
Bajaj, Ben
Connecticut Coll
25.67
nwi
36
156
Cotton, Michael
Monroe College
25.69
nwi
34
157
Moore, Brian
Elliot Track
25.69
nwi
35
158
Azulay, Jared
St. Joseph's
26.19
nwi
36
159
McDonough, Bill
Mass Velocity Tr
28.60
nwi
36
--
Dickens, David
Unattached
DNF
nwi
1
--
McDonald, Dale
Dare to Dream
DQ
nwi
17
--
Aprile, Jesse
Marist
DQ
nwi
15
--
Lorrius, Steven
Unattached
DQ
nwi
4
--
St. Martin, Franky
Unattached
DQ
nwi
22
--
Krampa, Selasie
Amherst
DQ
nwi
24
--
Weinstock, Evan
Brown
DQ
nwi
11
--
batiste, austin
Navy
DQ
nwi
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Tyrone
ETG
47.02
1
2
Dickens, David
Unattached
47.04
1
3
White, Evan
UMass-Lowell
47.25
1
4
Fabio, Mychael
Adelphi
47.26
2
5
Lewis, Marvin
AMK Internationa
47.32
1
6
Sharpe, Logan
Southern Connect
47.72
4
7
Bennett, Craig
UMass-Lowell
47.88
3
8
Latty, Tewado
Boston Universit
48.37
12
9
Roberts, Steve
Lock Haven
48.56
4
10
Leithiser, Jake
Maine
48.63
12
11
Lewis, David
Adelphi
48.64
3
12
Engel, Alexander
Greater Boston T
48.70
4
13
Jones, Chris
Lock Haven
48.71
3
14
Blades, Justin
Halifast Athleti
48.76
3
15
Kennedy, David
Greater Boston T
48.78
2
16
Washington, Andre
Liberty
48.79
7
17
Curtis, Matthew
Rutgers-Camden
48.86
4
18
Shapiro, Alex
Northeastern
48.87
10
19
Araujo, Aaron
Massachusetts-Am
48.89
15
20
Harper, Sean
Lock Haven
48.99
4
21
Tourigny-Plante, Alex
Zenith Velocity
49.01
11
22
Delépine, Robin
Sherbrooke
49.03
11
23
Gill, Kyle
Liberty
49.05
5
24
Haley, John
Wabash
49.08
6
25
Throckmorton, Taylor
Allegheny
49.09
6
26
Jean-Baptiste, Stenson
Southern Connect
49.13
5
27
Sawaneh, Momodou
CUNY Queensborou
49.14
17
28
Forth, Twayne
Southern Connect
49.16
6
29
Vatti, Mike
Bentley
49.17
7
30
Collins, Joey
WPI (Worcester P
49.19
12
31
Rollins, Davon
Buffalo State
49.19
9
32
Wren, Sean
SUNY Oneonta
49.26
11
33
Banks, Eric
SUNY Cortland
49.50
5
34
Campbell, James
Buffalo State
49.58
2
35
Fort, Shawnathan
Findlay
49.59
5
36
Jones, John
George Mason
49.59
8
37
Grafov, Paul
Massachusetts-Am
49.60
19
38
Andrews, Nik
Providence
49.63
6
39
Wiltshire, Phill
SUNY Cortland
49.65
11
40
Julien, Adam
Emmanuel
49.66
18
41
McKinney, Dan
NYU
49.67
8
42
Galasso, Michael
Holy Cross (MA)
49.67
16
43
Ketchum, Miles
Wheaton (MA)
49.68
16
44
Bishop, Jalil
Dartmouth
49.76
7
45
Fusco, Richard
Williams
49.77
14
46
Kocienski, Stephen
WPI (Worcester P
49.81
13
47
Lee, Vinnie
Tufts
49.84
11
48
Tirella, Christian
Greater Boston T
49.88
7
49
Ansley, Daryl
Ramapo
49.88
13
49
Coleman, Connor
Southern Connect
49.88
15
51
Heck, Matthew
Swarthmore
49.94
15
52
Stewart, Rohan
CUNY Kingsboroug
50.00
5
53
karam, charles
Unattached
50.04
11
54
Carton, Bryan
Bentley
50.08
19
55
Singer-Clark, Tyler
MIT
50.08
9
56
Brown, Ajani
Brown
50.08
10
57
Meier, Jacob
Principia
50.12
17
58
Spekhardt, Michael
College of New J
50.15
10
59
Guerrier, Jimm
Greater Boston T
50.22
13
60
Yodice, Neil-Ryan
SUNY Cortland
50.27
24
61
Miklovich, Ben
Wheaton (MA)
50.28
17
62
Noss, Bradley
Boston College
50.31
16
63
Williams, Shamel
Monroe College
50.31
8
64
McCabe, Kahmall
Halifast Athleti
50.39
12
65
Dobson, Jesse
SUNY Oneonta
50.48
14
66
Crastnopol, Ben
Tufts
50.50
15
67
Gamache, Matthew
Bowdoin
50.51
15
68
Diamantoni, Nicholas
MIT
50.58
16
69
Hennessy, Jack
Boston College
50.59
9
70
Israel, Jeremy
Regis
50.61
24
71
Martin, Rob
Johns Hopkins Un
50.66
17
72
Viola, Joseph
Maine
50.66
13
73
Lafreniere, Jack
St. Joseph's
50.76
28
74
Lange Vagle, Daniel
Tufts
50.77
10
75
Jehle, Andrew
SUNY Geneseo
50.81
18
76
Hwang, InSoo
Brown
50.82
16
77
Hewitt, Jason
Monroe College
50.83
14
78
Crowley, Kevin
Dartmouth
50.85
13
79
Kelly, Joe
Coast Guard Acad
50.86
22
80
Ma, Justin
Unattached
50.88
25
81
Courteau-Godmaire, Huber
Corsaire Chapara
50.97
28
82
Tufnel, Henry
Brown
51.04
18
83
Donahue, Brad
Unattached
51.17
30
84
Wood, John
Adelphi
51.17
9
85
Granata, Matthew
Stony Brook
51.18
18
86
Stults, Paul
Lock Haven
51.19
17
87
Campbell, Rumiko
Monroe College
51.20
14
88
Reynoso, Hector
Dartmouth
51.22
20
89
Cleary-Krell, Jesse
SUNY Geneseo
51.22
8
90
Smith, Walker
Springfield
51.25
21
91
Falkenham, Andrew
Halifast Athleti
51.27
24
92
Kromah, Louseney
Unattached
51.30
29
93
Aleles, Nicholas
WPI (Worcester P
51.33
26
94
Gauthier, Andrew
Bentley
51.37
26
95
Xia, Lawrence
Tufts
51.39
19
96
Pierre-Louis, Ruben
CUNY Kingsboroug
51.40
18
97
VanOpdorp, Davis
Boston Universit
51.42
28
98
Reid, Winston
New Haven
51.44
9
99
Torres, Jared
American Interna
51.46
20
100
Vanzetta, Chris
Marist
51.53
25
101
Lawson, Shawn
Roxbury
51.54
23
102
Eugene, Weslan
CUNY Kingsboroug
51.54
10
103
Huard, Karel
Zenith Velocity
51.57
31
104
Nelson, Mark
Bentley
51.59
27
105
Leonard, Brian
Boston Universit
51.61
25
106
Daring, Emmanuel
Williams
51.62
19
107
Rathkey, Ian
Connecticut Coll
51.63
27
108
Dury-Agri, Justin
Bowdoin
51.64
26
109
Mcknight, Malik
Bowdoin
51.68
30
110
Penn, Isaiah
New Hampshire
51.69
19
111
Schenke, Rob
SUNY Cortland
51.71
22
112
Jenkins, Russell
Ramapo
51.75
26
113
Ferguson, Rashee
California U of
51.76
25
114
Hart, Matthew
SUNY Geneseo
51.80
30
115
Peters, Kwesi
Unattached
51.80
29
116
Porte, Clint
Tufts
51.87
20
117
Nieliwodski, Michael
Colgate
51.90
21
118
Tripodi, Anthony
Boston College
51.93
21
119
Mascary, Moravia
Roxbury
51.93
24
120
Spencer, Adam
Bates
51.99
25
121
Schwartz, daniel
Massachusetts-Am
52.09
20
122
Cahill, David
Greater Boston T
52.30
29
123
Shute, Marcus W.
Unattached
52.30
30
124
Shooshan, Ryan
WPI (Worcester P
52.30
22
125
Boateng, Fred
Southern Connect
52.33
18
126
Gauthier, Gabriel
Zenith Velocity
52.48
33
127
Codola, Nick
Amherst
52.49
23
128
Maffiolini, Steve
Bentley
52.53
31
129
Wielblad, Jhon
American Interna
52.58
27
130
Candelaria, Daniel
Southern Connect
52.59
33
131
Roy, Mike
Unattached
52.61
23
132
Supple, Will
Colby (ME)
52.62
32
133
St. Martin, Franky
Unattached
52.70
22
134
Naticchia, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
52.95
21
135
Donegan, Tom
NYU
53.02
29
136
Shorette, Ricky
SUNY Cortland
53.07
31
137
Junas, Andrew
Elliot Track
53.13
27
138
Campmier, David
Adelphi
53.29
22
139
Clifford, Michael
Marist
53.31
34
140
Madan, Shawn
Unattached
53.45
27
141
McMahon, Ian
SUNY Cortland
53.56
31
142
Sahlberg, Brett
Colby (ME)
53.70
32
143
Paquin, Shawn
Bentley
53.73
32
144
Aleshinloye, Kasope
Amherst
53.97
33
145
Brunette, Marciano
Rhode Island CC
54.09
34
146
Frimpong, Kwaku
Providence
54.13
29
147
Olson, Neal
Gordon (MA)
54.22
33
148
Boateng, Morrison
Manhattanville
54.30
23
149
Thaffe, Wrenford
Amherst
54.31
32
150
Foley, Andrew
Bentley
54.44
33
151
Levitsky, Matthew
Colgate
54.57
26
152
Luko, Marc
Boston Universit
54.76
28
153
Williams, Kernie
Bronx
54.78
23
154
Scullion, Patrick
NU Club Running
55.42
35
155
Sheridan, Nathan
Wheaton (MA)
55.59
32
156
Smith, Ian
Unattached
55.78
35
157
Bajaj, Ben
Connecticut Coll
55.90
35
158
Jaynes, Adam
NU Club Running
56.16
36
159
Canning, Chris
HFC
56.17
34
160
Barnes, Sheldon
CUNY Queensborou
56.34
34
161
Oftadeh, Ramin
NU Club Running
56.63
35
162
Allen, William
CUNY Queensborou
56.67
35
163
Bonk, Garett
Wabash
57.88
14
164
Schwartz, Matthew
CUNY Queensborou
58.46
36
165
Azulay, Jared
St. Joseph's
58.66
36
166
Polhemus, Taylor
NU Club Running
58.97
36
--
Dodge, Connor
Marist
DNF
31
--
Jean, Emmanuel
American Interna
DQ
8
--
Martinez, Andrew
Colby (ME)
DQ
30
--
Greenberg, Andrew
SUNY Cortland
DQ
21
--
Linton, Stephan
SUNY Cortland
DQ
6
--
Pullerits, Chris
Dartmouth
DQ
24
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Courtney, Taylor
Liberty
1:03.81
1
2
Cosgrove, John
Fordham
1:04.65
1
3
Elder, Nathan
Brown
1:04.68
1
4
Mitchell, Sean
New Hampshire
1:04.76
3
5
Metivier, Timothy
Colgate
1:04.88
2
6
Blyden, Jabulani
Williams
1:04.91
2
7
Chick, Sam
Bowdoin
1:04.99
6
8
Bryant, Evan
Dartmouth
1:05.13
3
10
Rossi, Michael
Fordham
1:05.15
3
9
Bruno, Nathan
Emmanuel
1:05.15
3
11
Brown, Alex
College of New J
1:05.18
2
12
Beckford, Stephon
Unattached
1:05.66
1
13
Lane, Warren
Greater Boston T
1:05.82
2
14
Doyle, Joseph
Massachusetts-Am
1:05.85
4
15
Gager, Mac
MIT
1:05.99
4
16
Merrill, Scott
Maine
1:06.01
5
17
Moutenot, Erik
College of New J
1:06.04
5
18
Keefer, Zach
Brown
1:06.19
4
19
Way, David
MIT
1:06.21
5
20
Stein, Brett
Bowdoin
1:06.22
5
21
McDonough, Michael
Massachusetts-Am
1:06.67
4
22
Gentles, Anthony
Northeastern
1:06.70
7
23
Mercer, Kevin
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:06.96
7
24
Roseman, Aaron
Tufts
1:07.11
4
25
Pageau, Jason
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:07.21
7
26
Marvel, Jeff
Tufts
1:07.21
3
27
Maina, Edwin
Williams
1:07.35
6
28
Rice, Andrew
Northeastern
1:07.50
8
29
vaughn, ronald
Navy
1:07.77
6
30
Cover, Evan
Tufts
1:07.82
6
31
O'Malley, Anthony
Providence
1:07.94
8
32
Babcock, Chris
Southern Connect
1:08.00
6
33
Harper, Nicholas
Colgate
1:08.14
8
34
Francois, Vladimir
UMass-Lowell
1:08.33
9
35
Brekka, Patrick
Holy Cross (MA)
1:08.77
7
36
Parkenson, Jovanni
CUNY Queensborou
1:08.77
9
37
Iosebashvili, Michael
Hartford
1:08.94
9
38
Hobbs, John
Bowdoin
1:09.03
9
39
Duncanson, Austin
Colby (ME)
1:09.17
9
40
Casey, Jared
Hartford
1:09.23
8
41
Graham, Gario
Hartford
1:09.76
7
42
Bareuther, Rian
Coast Guard Acad
1:10.25
10
43
Hector, Isaiah
Rhode Island CC
1:11.55
10
44
Skurman, Peter
Amherst
1:11.91
10
45
Fernandes, Donel
Monroe College
1:12.20
10
46
Kelley, Trey
Titans Track
1:13.86
8
47
Merrill, Jeff
St. Joseph's
1:22.96
10
--
Conti, Matt
Providence
DQ
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rutt, Mike
NJ-NY Track Club
1:47.11
1
2
Everett, Tevan
NJ-NY Track Club
1:47.36
1
3
James, Jamaal
Trinidad-Tobago
1:47.66
1
4
Gonzalez, Christian
NJ-NY Track Club
1:47.74
1
5
Emrani, Dustin
NJ-NY Track Club
1:47.81
1
6
Hill, Brian
Baa
1:48.69
1
7
Lumax, Selasi
Southern Connect
1:48.70
1
8
O'Conner, Theon
Georgetown
1:49.37
1
9
Wade, Nick
Cornell
1:49.92
1
10
Ross, Stuart
Boston Universit
1:50.31
1
11
DuPaul, Mike
ConnQuest
1:50.69
1
12
Admirand, Rutger
Cornell
1:50.85
1
13
Bayley, Tim
Greater Boston T
1:51.12
1
14
Waterman, Jake
Wabash
1:51.72
1
15
Reid, Nicholas
NJ-NY Track Club
1:52.24
1
16
Brown, David
UMass-Lowell
1:52.25
1
17
Najem, Peter
Baa
1:52.35
1
18
Greene, Kevin
New Hampshire
1:52.36
1
19
Marx, Patrick
MIT
1:52.86
1
20
Sivakumaran, Vibushan
North Carolina S
1:52.87
1
21
Horvath, Balint
Boston Universit
1:53.06
1
22
Carter, Chris
SUNY Geneseo
1:53.07
1
23
Webster, Dillon
Findlay
1:53.09
1
24
Mullen, Thomas
Massachusetts-Am
1:53.14
1
25
Edwards, Korey
NJ-NY Track Club
1:53.14
1
26
Clark, Drew
Principia
1:53.28
1
27
Godfrey, Wiiliam
New Hampshire
1:53.31
1
28
Kramer, Dan
New Balance Bost
1:53.32
1
29
Melton, Matt
Amherst
1:53.33
1
30
MacDonald, Kellen
Boston College
1:53.48
1
31
Raphael, Cody
George Mason
1:53.64
1
32
Raiche, Marc-André
Sherbrooke
1:53.65
1
33
Patterson, James
NYU
1:53.71
1
34
Nisky, Dylan
Colby (ME)
1:53.98
1
35
Zirngibl, Lukas
Dartmouth
1:54.22
1
36
McGrath, Samuel
Holy Cross (MA)
1:54.38
1
37
Weeks, Eli
Kutztown
1:54.39
1
38
Bilodeau, Mathieu
Sherbrooke
1:54.43
1
39
Scully, Dan
Trinity (CT)
1:54.54
1
40
Kiggins, Chadd
MIT
1:54.57
1
41
lozier, aaron
Unattached
1:54.72
1
42
Dutton, Trevor
Holy Cross (MA)
1:54.82
1
43
Boiko, Scott
UMass-Lowell
1:54.84
1
44
Conn, Dennis
Widener
1:54.93
1
45
Ryan, Eric
Unattached
1:54.94
1
46
Bevil, Matt
Brown
1:54.96
1
47
Athanasidy, Nicholas
Holy Cross (MA)
1:55.18
1
48
Bentley, Michael
Queen's (Ontario
1:55.19
1
49
Wolfe, Chris
California U of
1:55.26
1
50
Amengual, Cody
SUNY Cortland
1:55.28
1
51
Haskins, Tom
SUNY Oneonta
1:55.34
1
52
Marthy, David
Marist
1:55.36
1
53
Lakkis, Nahed
Boston College
1:55.52
1
54
Capezzuto, Nicholas
Stonehill
1:55.61
1
55
Spencer, Sam
Stonehill
1:55.65
1
56
White, Matt
Colby (ME)
1:55.67
1
57
Tasco, Dominic
College of New J
1:55.67
1
58
Bohunicky, David
SUNY Oneonta
1:55.69
1
59
Cooney, Patrick
Stonehill
1:55.69
1
60
Ramirez, Francisco
Unattached
1:55.76
1
61
Fargino, Tim
Buffalo State
1:55.87
1
62
Whelan, Billy
Boston Universit
1:55.89
1
63
Weeks, Scott
Syracuse Charger
1:55.92
1
64
Klimek, David
George Mason
1:55.96
1
65
O'Leary, Nicholas
Unattached
1:55.97
1
66
Guerra, Joe
Findlay
1:56.00
1
67
Vlah, Mike
Allegheny
1:56.04
1
68
Carey, Andrew
Johns Hopkins Un
1:56.06
1
69
Nelson, Kyle
Boston College
1:56.06
1
70
Hanlon, Sean
Stonehill
1:56.06
1
71
Unknown Athlete
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:56.30
1
72
Bronson, Kevin
SUNY Geneseo
1:56.36
1
73
Metivier, Timothy
Colgate
1:56.49
1
74
Press, Ben
Johns Hopkins Un
1:56.56
1
75
Rosman, Adam
Unattached
1:56.77
1
76
Hutton, Alex
Queen's (Ontario
1:56.79
1
77
Kern, Mik
Brandeis
1:56.80
1
78
Madsen, Stephen
Holy Cross (MA)
1:56.82
1
79
Rebovich, Nikolas
Providence
1:56.85
1
80
Popovici, Chris
Syracuse Charger
1:56.97
1
81
Agard, Matthew
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:57.08
1
82
Landry-Coté, Mathieu
Sherbrooke
1:57.24
1
83
Fleming, Zach
Kutztown
1:57.30
1
84
Jacobs, Adam
Stony Brook
1:57.48
1
85
Gilmore, Ryan
NYU
1:57.55
1
86
Howe, Eli
Amherst
1:57.55
1
87
Kish, Zach
NYU
1:57.56
1
88
Ngabo, Alex
Buffalo State
1:57.57
1
89
Rosario, Rodney
Lock Haven
1:57.59
1
90
Sheltzer, Alex
Tufts
1:57.61
1
91
Calero, Michael
Ramapo
1:57.66
1
92
Gallant, Bobby
SUNY Oneonta
1:57.70
1
93
Daly, Patrick
Boston College
1:57.77
1
94
Paris, James
Colgate
1:57.79
1
95
Reilly, Christopher
Adelphi
1:57.83
1
96
Whitney, Brendan
SUNY Oneonta
1:57.85
1
97
White, Donavan
Wabash
1:57.90
1
98
miller, christopher
Navy
1:57.92
1
99
Kadiyala, Dharan
NYU
1:58.07
1
100
Roy, Marc-André
Sherbrooke
1:58.11
1
101
Nee, Liam
Maine
1:58.16
1
102
Quinn, Mike
Widener
1:58.23
1
103
Koestner, Eric
Unattached
1:58.23
1
104
Aramayo, Ed
Falls Road Runne
1:58.25
1
105
Reighard, Charlie
Amherst
1:58.27
1
106
Benkhadra, Brian
Widener
1:58.28
1
107
Rodriguez, Chris
Hartford
1:58.30
1
108
Lee, Jordan
Coast Guard Acad
1:58.37
1
109
Oliva, Stefan
Colgate
1:58.43
1
110
Poles, Nicholas
Holy Cross (MA)
1:58.43
1
111
Swindell, Anthony
Unattached
1:58.45
1
112
Hruskovich, Cole
Wabash
1:58.51
1
113
Booker, Chris
Providence
1:58.56
1
114
rolph, adam
Principia
1:58.59
1
115
O'Donnell, Gregory
Maine
1:58.66
1
116
Russell, Clayton
Trinity (CT)
1:58.70
1
117
Weber, Nate
SUNY Oneonta
1:58.72
1
118
Fleming, Derrick
Principia
1:58.91
1
119
Clarke, Kevin
Colby (ME)
1:58.94
1
120
Kennedy, Michael
Maine
1:58.96
1
121
Schneider, Eric
Williams
1:59.01
1
122
Hogan, Talon
Ramapo
1:59.07
1
123
Howerton, Kyle
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.23
1
124
Durkee, Alex
Amherst
1:59.31
1
125
Bruton, Dan
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.36
1
126
Giuliani, Bobby
Hartford
1:59.37
1
127
Gravel, Philippe
Sherbrooke
1:59.39
1
128
Cummings, Richard
Colgate
1:59.41
1
129
Duguay, Vincent
Zenith Velocity
1:59.44
1
130
Coleman, Gregory
Unattached
1:59.46
1
131
Parkinson, Jordan
Bentley
1:59.56
1
132
Tinoco, Nuno
Buffalo State
1:59.84
1
133
Waterman, Tom
Boston Universit
1:59.89
1
134
Simpson, Christopher
Elliot Track
1:59.91
1
135
Donadt, Evan
Massachusetts-Am
1:59.91
1
136
Odin, Tim
SUNY Cortland
1:59.91
1
137
Hub, Ryan
Coast Guard Acad
1:59.95
1
138
Marriott, Zach
Boston Universit
2:00.03
1
139
McGreal, Ryan
George Mason
2:00.18
1
140
Beaudoin, Andrew
Williams
2:00.19
1
141
Petsky, Nicholas
Holy Cross (MA)
2:00.25
1
142
Dannenhoffer, Christophe
New Haven
2:00.30
1
143
Sleeper, Christian
Bowdoin
2:00.45
1
144
May, Isaac
Bowdoin
2:00.46
1
145
Wolf, Nick
Williams
2:00.66
1
146
Ahearn, Joseph
Colgate
2:00.72
1
147
Phillips, Andrew
Tufts
2:00.93
1
148
Giardina, Michael
Massachusetts-Am
2:01.10
1
149
Garrity, Mike
Widener
2:01.21
1
150
Mazur, Matt
Lock Haven
2:01.35
1
151
Boudreau, Matt
Connecticut Coll
2:01.42
1
152
Simmons, Dillon
Lesley U (MA)
2:01.46
1
153
coleman, gary
Navy
2:01.56
1
154
Desautels, Maxime
Club D'Athletism
2:01.57
1
155
Bashaw, Marck
Springfield
2:01.57
1
156
Kearney, Zack
Coast Guard Acad
2:01.63
1
157
Buttigieg, Bryan
Marist
2:01.76
1
158
Ainslie, Geoff
Amherst
2:01.78
1
159
Edouard, Christopher
Monroe College
2:01.81
1
160
Archer, Tyler
Unattached
2:01.84
1
161
Letourneau, Chris
Bentley
2:01.85
1
162
Colford, Brendan
Bentley
2:01.87
1
163
Fishman, Jayme
Elliot Track
2:01.87
1
164
Murphy, Kirk
WPI (Worcester P
2:02.03
1
165
Williams, Doug
Elliot Track
2:02.12
1
166
Hildenbrandt, Zachary
Massachusetts-Am
2:02.33
1
167
Berube, Jay
SUNY Oneonta
2:02.47
1
168
Thériault, Augustin
Club D'Athletism
2:02.57
1
169
Madigan, Sean
Colby (ME)
2:02.58
1
170
Brunelle, Aaron
Unattached
2:02.90
1
171
Conforti, Chris
Lesley U (MA)
2:03.04
1
172
Martin, James
Coast Guard Acad
2:03.35
1
173
Gitkind, Matt
Connecticut Coll
2:03.38
1
174
McConnell, Greg
WPI (Worcester P
2:03.41
1
175
Erickson, Chris
Amherst
2:03.49
1
176
Kent, Trevor
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:03.72
1
177
Rose, Connor
Tufts
2:03.79
1
178
Pinciak, Nathan
Springfield
2:03.96
1
179
Michel, Aaron
Springfield
2:03.97
1
180
Delianites, Steve
NYU
2:03.98
1
181
Gilfeather, Steven
Springfield
2:04.26
1
182
Kostelak, Thomas
WPI (Worcester P
2:04.66
1
183
Alrubaye, Hisham
CUNY Queensborou
2:05.24
1
184
Griffin, John
Holy Cross (MA)
2:05.25
1
185
Prieto, Andrew
Colgate
2:05.27
1
186
Schell, Brian
Unattached
2:05.29
1
187
Carroll, Joey
Bentley
2:05.32
1
188
Pleskacz, Borys
Hartford
2:05.42
1
189
Walther, Jared
SUNY Cortland
2:05.49
1
190
Davis, Aaron
Connecticut Coll
2:05.57
1
191
Eder, Matthew
New Haven
2:06.09
1
192
DiStefano, Frank
Adelphi
2:06.29
1
193
Fradet, Laurent
Sherbrooke
2:06.35
1
194
Lee, Chris
Williams
2:06.63
1
195
Hyland, Steve
Johns Hopkins Un
2:06.64
1
196
colon, christoff
Emerson
2:07.26
1
197
Boucher, Mitchell
Colgate
2:07.79
1
198
Singer, Joseph
Adelphi
2:08.48
1
199
Rivera, Travis
CUNY Queensborou
2:08.92
1
200
Cyrille, Nathan
CUNY Queensborou
2:09.02
1
201
Andrews, Tyler
Tufts
2:09.31
1
202
Kinha, Amit
Connecticut Coll
2:09.83
1
203
Coba, David
CUNY Queensborou
2:11.77
1
204
Quitadamo, Bryan
Hartford
2:11.91
1
205
Mitchell, Jermain
Monroe College
2:13.94
1
206
Kavanagh, Michael
NU Club Running
2:14.40
1
207
Esposito, Matt
NU Club Running
2:14.52
1
208
Amezquita-Santos, Amado
Manhattanville
2:14.78
1
--
Parker, Samuel
MIT
DNF
1
--
Watts, Jim
Greater Boston T
DNF
1
--
Kates, Sunil
Roxbury
DNF
1
--
Robbins, Brian
Southern Connect
DQ
1
--
Darien, Andrew
Unattached
DQ
1
--
Matthews, Elliot
SUNY Plattsburgh
DQ
1
--
Francois, Jerry
CUNY Queensborou
DQ
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel
Rouge et Or
2:23.06
1
2
Berg, Erik
Brown
2:23.39
1
3
parent-pichette, vincent
cadl
2:24.82
1
4
Kiley, Greg
Toga Track C
2:24.93
1
5
Raymond, Mathieu
Rouge et Or
2:25.42
1
6
Nishiyama, Michael
Queen's (Ontario
2:26.27
1
7
Laporte, Charles-Olivier
Rouge et Or
2:26.82
1
8
Healy, Ryan
Unattached
2:27.80
1
9
LePage, James
Bates
2:27.90
1
10
Bullock, Justin
MIT
2:28.20
1
11
Hillard, Matthew
Bowdoin
2:28.57
1
12
Potvin, Josh
Queen's (Ontario
2:28.79
1
13
Ferris, Timothy
Boston College
2:28.89
1
14
Zawalich, Daniel
Stonehill
2:28.93
1
15
McConaughy, Joseph
Boston College
2:29.04
1
16
Puleo, David
Loyola (MD)
2:29.25
1
17
Benzaid, Younes
CUNY Queensborou
2:29.42
1
18
Schoedler, Miles
Georgetown
2:29.61
1
19
DeSalvo, David
Adelphi
2:29.62
1
20
Elnick, Michael
Brown
2:29.89
1
21
Serene, Stephen
MIT
2:30.09
1
22
McDermott, Mark
Hfc Striders
2:30.66
1
23
McCormack, Phelan
Providence
2:31.10
1
24
Forman, Jared
MIT
2:31.45
1
25
Panebianco, Matt
Marist
2:31.46
1
26
Veilette, Felix
Rouge et Or
2:31.57
1
27
Trimble, Logan
MIT
2:31.80
1
28
Stansel, John
Bates
2:31.81
1
29
Green, Daniel
Fordham
2:31.88
1
30
O'Neil, Gilbert
MIT
2:31.92
1
31
Krinjak, David
Unattached
2:31.93
1
32
Doherty Munro, Luke
Colby (ME)
2:31.96
1
33
Plante-Dubé, Sacha
Rouge et Or
2:32.07
1
34
Stuart, Sam
Fordham
2:32.32
1
35
Gaidus, Tommy
Williams
2:32.39
1
36
Boeding, James
Bowdoin
2:32.64
1
37
Gallant, Bobby
SUNY Oneonta
2:32.88
1
38
Haney, Sam
Tufts
2:32.93
1
39
Owen, Curt
Massachusetts-Am
2:32.96
1
40
Wyatt, Matt
Williams
2:33.05
1
41
Lawrence, Wayne
Hartford
2:33.05
1
42
Ogilvie, Colin
Bowdoin
2:33.12
1
43
Dwyer, Andrew
Hartford
2:33.31
1
44
Hennessy, Rob
Bentley
2:33.39
1
45
Scully, Matt
Springfield
2:33.70
1
46
Lee, Colin
Boston Universit
2:34.02
1
47
Larochelle, Philippe
Rouge et Or
2:34.04
1
48
Wheatley, Ben
Greater Boston T
2:34.14
1
49
Rosenbach, Michael
Brandeis
2:34.21
1
50
Weider, James
New Balance Bost
2:35.11
1
51
Bohunicky, David
SUNY Oneonta
2:35.25
1
52
Haskins, Tom
SUNY Oneonta
2:35.45
1
53
Higgins, Conor
Bentley
2:35.49
1
54
Mantia, John
Massachusetts-Am
2:35.70
1
55
Hunter, Vos
Unattached
2:36.19
1
56
Auth, Trevor
Coast Guard Acad
2:36.78
1
57
Greenlee, Chris
Colby (ME)
2:36.88
1
58
Gonzalez, Dominic
WPI (Worcester P
2:36.95
1
59
Kupperand, Grayson
NYU
2:37.19
1
60
Schifter, Alex
Tufts
2:37.62
1
61
Yangani, Festus
Bates
2:38.20
1
62
Makarov, Yevgeniy
American Interna
2:38.38
1
63
Kelley, Cameron
UMass-Lowell
2:38.78
1
64
Crnic, Steve
NYU
2:38.89
1
65
MacAndrew, Ross
NU Club Running
2:39.09
1
66
Westwater, Keegan
WPI (Worcester P
2:39.38
1
67
Jennings, Edward
Providence
2:40.16
1
68
Hagan, Sean
Holy Cross (MA)
2:40.82
1
69
Conway, Will
Brown
2:41.76
1
70
Adams, Keyvin
Monroe College
2:41.79
1
71
Barriere, Julien
Sherbrooke
2:42.84
1
72
Celaya, Teodulo
Monroe College
2:53.17
1
73
Thyden, Mike
WPI (Worcester P
2:55.75
1
--
Morgosh, Andrew
Williams
FS
1
--
Abdillahi, Faisal
St. Joseph's
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Rich
Boston Universit
3:57.83
1
2
Gagnon, Brian
NJ-NY Track Club
3:57.91
1
3
Novak, Rob
NJ-NY Track Club
3:58.14
1
4
Jenkins, Eric
Northeastern
3:59.18
1
5
Matthews, Julian
Providence
3:59.34
1
6
Channon, Dominic
Unattached
4:02.21
1
7
Jamieson, Carlos
Cptc-New Balance
4:02.49
1
8
Guarino, Nick
Runr Elite
4:02.86
1
9
Lowry, Dan
Brown
4:03.72
1
10
Schilkowsky, John
Cornell
4:03.93
1
11
Scheetz, Ben
Amherst
4:03.95
1
12
Speakman, Eric
Stony Brook
4:04.00
1
13
McDermott, Ryan
NYAC
4:04.13
1
14
Miner, Matt
Dartmouth
4:04.37
1
15
Cooper, Kevin
Brown
4:04.43
1
16
Peavey, Bobby
Georgetown
4:04.56
1
17
MacDonald, Angus
UMass-Lowell
4:04.98
1
18
Fitzgerald, Kevin
Fordham
4:05.17
1
19
Quinn, Shane
Providence
4:05.68
1
20
P.Thiboutot, Charles
Rouge et Or
4:05.83
1
21
Brown, Chris
Brandeis
4:05.98
1
22
Sorensen, Dylan
Georgetown
4:06.27
1
23
Combs, Andrew
Cptc-New Balance
4:06.28
1
24
Leiter, Brian
Unattached
4:06.34
1
25
Brown, Alastair
Lakehead
4:06.45
1
26
Kaddurah, Omar
Georgetown
4:06.74
1
27
Johnson, Christopher
Colgate
4:06.83
1
28
Darrah, Max
Georgetown
4:07.13
1
29
Arnold, Andy
Cornell
4:07.29
1
30
Perry, Josh
Southern Connect
4:07.89
1
31
Schurz, Anthony
Brown
4:07.97
1
32
Hannon, Kyle
MIT
4:09.79
1
33
Turlip, Matt
NYU
4:09.83
1
34
Barry, Dan
Greater Boston T
4:09.85
1
35
burnett, clay
Unattached
4:10.70
1
36
Serafini, Louis
Boston College
4:10.86
1
37
Bowes, Graham
McMaster
4:11.11
1
38
Guarino, Josh
Runr Elite
4:11.30
1
38
Reher, Michael
Georgetown
4:11.30
1
40
Fullerton, Pat
Unattached
4:11.33
1
41
McFall, Will
Cornell
4:11.59
1
42
Geoghegan, Will
Dartmouth
4:11.78
1
43
McCarthy, Kevin
Wabash
4:11.81
1
44
Grimes, Patrick
Amherst
4:12.57
1
45
Estremera, Ricardo
Unattached
4:13.93
1
46
Moser, Alexander
Maine
4:14.17
1
47
Ashe, Eric
Baa
4:14.53
1
48
Denis, Daniel
Stony Brook
4:14.89
1
49
Reynolds, Robert
George Mason
4:14.92
1
50
Zillmann, Ryan
Citius New York
4:14.92
1
51
Clark, Tom
SUNY Geneseo
4:15.04
1
52
Amengual, Cody
SUNY Cortland
4:15.25
1
53
Chalmers, Andrew
Hartford
4:15.27
1
54
Polo, Ryan
Fordham
4:15.32
1
55
Raymond, Benjamin
cadl
4:15.33
1
56
Harvey, Kevin
Fordham
4:15.61
1
57
VanderMolen, Scott
Syracuse Charger
4:15.68
1
58
Linehan, Jack
Boston College
4:15.91
1
59
Dundas, Taylor
Brandeis
4:16.13
1
60
Levine, Alex
George Mason
4:16.15
1
61
Patterson, Clay
Queen's (Ontario
4:16.53
1
62
Woop, Matthew
Unattached
4:16.57
1
63
Annelli, Jonathan
Fordham
4:16.67
1
64
Garrity, Chris
Widener
4:16.73
1
65
Wilson, Greg
UMass-Lowell
4:16.80
1
66
Lipari, Tom
Marist
4:16.84
1
67
Riley, Brian
Fordham
4:17.10
1
68
Fannon, Pat
SUNY Cortland
4:17.24
1
69
Horowitz, Coby
Bowdoin
4:17.64
1
70
Saba, Nicholas
Bowdoin
4:17.78
1
71
Wallis, Ben
Tufts
4:17.82
1
72
Williams, Alex
Bowdoin
4:17.96
1
73
Sinotte, Cory
New Hampshire
4:18.36
1
74
McNamara, Brian
Greater Boston T
4:18.41
1
75
Rushing, David
George Mason
4:18.53
1
76
Giardina, Michael
Massachusetts-Am
4:19.01
1
77
smith, Chayce
Unattached
4:19.04
1
78
Brimstein, Alex
SUNY Geneseo
4:19.07
1
79
Blaszczyk, Justin
Stonehill
4:19.10
1
80
Savage, Colin
Brown
4:19.12
1
81
Martin, Michael
Bates
4:19.21
1
82
Barron, Nick
Bates
4:19.23
1
83
McShane, Bobby
Tufts
4:19.38
1
84
Goldstein, James
NYU
4:19.54
1
85
Hardiman, Ryan
Maine
4:19.59
1
86
Thomas, Tristram
Falls Road Runne
4:19.73
1
87
Garrity, Mike
Widener
4:19.79
1
88
Caroleo, Mark
Unattached
4:20.02
1
89
Lyons, Colin
New Balance Bost
4:20.05
1
90
McLaughlin, Brian
Tufts
4:20.25
1
91
Sklar, Romey
Amherst
4:20.37
1
92
McGeever, Shaun
College of New J
4:20.85
1
93
Quinn, Mike
Widener
4:20.89
1
94
Johnson, Timothy
Stonehill
4:21.00
1
95
Prescott, Jeff
Tufts
4:21.03
1
96
Yernye, Seth
Syracuse Charger
4:21.11
1
97
Lebovitz, Lucas
Amherst
4:21.21
1
98
Wolff, Brian
Boston College
4:21.30
1
99
Komer, Kyle
Unattached
4:21.32
1
100
Wang, Daniel
UMass-Lowell
4:21.34
1
101
Dooley, Christopher
Stonehill
4:21.48
1
102
Brosh, Adam
Tufts
4:21.75
1
103
Majoy, Timothy
Findlay
4:21.75
1
104
Callan, Will
Dartmouth
4:21.77
1
105
Smith, Postyn
Williams
4:22.11
1
106
Decker, Luke
Dartmouth
4:22.49
1
107
Rengo, Jason
Unattached
4:22.54
1
108
McReynolds, William
George Mason
4:22.57
1
109
McCauley, Jake
Tufts
4:22.89
1
110
Gallagher, Andy
College of New J
4:22.99
1
111
Taylor, Antony
Massachusetts-Am
4:23.11
1
112
Donovan, Brian
UMass-Lowell
4:23.22
1
113
Morales, Alvaro
Amherst
4:23.24
1
114
Rosario, Rodney
Lock Haven
4:23.24
1
115
Corcoran, Peter
Bates
4:23.40
1
116
Brandon, Kevin
Hartford
4:23.62
1
117
Glover, James
Boston College
4:23.63
1
118
Boutin, Marc
Brandeis
4:23.63
1
119
Dunham, Matthew
New Haven
4:23.89
1
120
Estevez, Jose
Boston College
4:23.94
1
121
Abasolo, Brandon
Williams
4:24.00
1
122
Norton, Paul
New Balance Bost
4:24.07
1
123
Mannion, Spencer
Unattached
4:24.28
1
124
Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy
Tufts
4:24.37
1
125
Greenfield, Brian
Boston Universit
4:24.39
1
126
Moynihan, Ryan
SUNY Geneseo
4:24.49
1
127
Odin, Tim
SUNY Cortland
4:24.52
1
128
Gurzler, Jake
Manchester Runni
4:24.69
1
129
Turlip, Justin
NYU
4:24.85
1
130
Hansen, Benji
Tufts
4:24.86
1
131
Newhouse, James
Boston College
4:24.88
1
132
Butler, Wes
Johns Hopkins Un
4:24.93
1
133
Kusch, Christian
UMass-Lowell
4:24.98
1
134
Paez, Ricardo
MIT
4:25.08
1
135
Todorov, Mitch
SUNY Oneonta
4:25.27
1
136
Gulesian, Mark
Babson
4:25.79
1
137
Carey, Joe
Dartmouth
4:26.03
1
138
Phelps, Timothy
Colgate
4:26.32
1
139
McKenna, Jay
MIT
4:26.42
1
140
Graboys, Noah
Bates
4:26.58
1
141
Cassidy, Liam
Tufts
4:26.84
1
142
Phillips, Jason
American Interna
4:26.90
1
143
Poupard, Joe
Tufts
4:26.98
1
144
Lucas, Richard
Boston College
4:27.06
1
145
Hayes, Jacob
Findlay
4:27.10
1
146
Gibson, Nick
California U of
4:27.32
1
147
Guerin, Tim
Baa
4:27.55
1
148
Callan, Daniel
George Mason
4:27.60
1
149
Chougule, Akash
Boston College
4:27.63
1
150
English, Colin
Ramapo
4:27.89
1
151
McCarthy, Myles
Coast Guard Acad
4:28.38
1
152
Zayac, Andrew
WPI (Worcester P
4:28.44
1
153
Adams, Brendan
UMass-Lowell
4:28.56
1
154
Battaglino, Alexander
Falls Road Runne
4:28.70
1
155
Coffman, Charlie
Colby (ME)
4:28.74
1
156
Loonan, Corey
Flying Jackalope
4:28.78
1
157
Salek, Nick
Marist
4:28.94
1
158
Jack, Max
New Balance Bost
4:28.97
1
159
Hyland, Sean
Baa
4:28.98
1
160
Hamalian, Gregory
Holy Cross (MA)
4:29.04
1
161
Andrews, Tyler
Tufts
4:29.34
1
162
Greenstein, Gus
Amherst
4:29.38
1
163
Lester, Ben
Colby (ME)
4:29.42
1
164
Mendoza, Eric
Greater Boston T
4:29.51
1
165
Haringa, Matthew
Greater Boston T
4:29.63
1
166
Howerton, Kyle
SUNY Oneonta
4:29.70
1
167
Didas, Mike
SUNY Oneonta
4:29.98
1
168
Walther, Jared
SUNY Cortland
4:30.01
1
169
Hale, Jeff
Colby (ME)
4:30.29
1
170
Dorset, Ian
Marist
4:30.56
1
171
Safai, Eric
MIT
4:30.81
1
172
Shannon, Jack
Boston College
4:30.91
1
173
Guarnaccia, Nicholas
Tufts
4:31.18
1
174
Pilecki, Kyle
Buffalo State
4:31.29
1
175
Fitzsimons, Ryan
Marist
4:31.54
1
176
Pienta, Brad
Coast Guard Acad
4:31.97
1
177
Chambers, Tim
SUNY Geneseo
4:32.03
1
178
Stoliker, Richard
Unattached
4:32.35
1
179
Dolan, Connor
Adelphi
4:32.41
1
180
Solomon, Matt
Boston Universit
4:32.68
1
181
Galasso, Terence
Boston Universit
4:32.98
1
182
Perron, Luke
Providence
4:33.00
1
183
Mazur, Matt
Lock Haven
4:33.00
1
184
Moran, Ryan
WPI (Worcester P
4:33.31
1
185
Maher, Luke
Tufts
4:33.44
1
186
Dextradeur, Thomas
Unattached
4:33.58
1
187
McKeon, John
Boston Universit
4:33.60
1
188
Douglas, Ryan
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:33.68
1
189
Berube, Jay
SUNY Oneonta
4:33.71
1
190
Buck, Edward
Keystone Elite
4:33.77
1
191
Busque, John
Hartford
4:34.34
1
192
Lowe, Chris
Greater Boston T
4:34.50
1
193
Quentin, Tom
Bentley
4:34.60
1
194
Constantine, Shane
Boston College
4:34.62
1
195
Ménard, Guillaume
Sherbrooke
4:34.95
1
196
Fort, Paul
Unattached
4:35.12
1
197
Racine, Dany
Vulkins
4:36.21
1
198
Abrams, Brendan
Adelphi
4:36.28
1
199
Choiniere, Jonathan
Hartford
4:36.36
1
200
Hill, Joe
Coast Guard Acad
4:37.10
1
201
Segura-Cook, Mac
Bentley
4:37.29
1
202
Mader, Karl
Wheaton (MA)
4:37.41
1
203
Weintraub, Sam
Unattached
4:37.61
1
204
Lappas, Tommy
Marist
4:37.73
1
205
Townsend, Brian
Marist
4:38.02
1
206
Post, Dan
Connecticut Coll
4:38.03
1
207
Reseska, Evan
Lesley U (MA)
4:38.04
1
208
Witherell, Tom
Bentley
4:38.28
1
209
Hild, Billy
Marist
4:38.45
1
210
Kendall, Jason
Rutgers-Camden
4:39.68
1
211
Bulger, Max
Lesley U (MA)
4:40.00
1
212
Gell, Kevin
Unattached
4:40.24
1
213
ibrahim, hussein
St. Joseph's
4:40.41
1
214
Powers, Chris
St Anselm
4:40.62
1
215
Biales, Dan
Bentley
4:41.63
1
216
Campbell, Gabe
Bentley
4:41.76
1
217
Bastenier-Boutin, Louis
Club D'Athletism
4:42.00
1
218
Greenspan, Adam
Greater Boston T
4:43.73
1
219
Foudos, Louis
Unattached
4:44.32
1
220
Richard, Michael
Wheaton (MA)
4:44.79
1
221
Callan, Patrick
Unattached
4:45.15
1
222
ravert, Mike
NU Club Running
4:46.78
1
223
Bacharch, Harry
Wheaton (MA)
4:46.85
1
224
White, Mike
Unattached
4:47.01
1
225
Furtney, Ned
Bentley
4:47.62
1
226
Liang, Kevin
Bentley
4:48.31
1
227
Scott, Andy
Lesley U (MA)
4:48.55
1
228
Clarke, Peter
NU Club Running
4:48.65
1
229
Wells, Josh
Unattached
4:49.45
1
230
Kwiatkowski, Andrew
Gordon (MA)
4:50.56
1
231
Capparella, Mark
Unattached
4:51.42
1
232
Green, John
Wheaton (MA)
4:54.25
1
233
Gonnella, Mathew
St Anselm
4:54.86
1
234
Caggiano, Dan
Manhattanville
4:54.87
1
235
Stoutz, Matthew
Hartford
4:55.48
1
236
Pirrello, Danny
Bentley
4:55.61
1
237
Madan, Shawn
Unattached
4:55.66
1
238
Bonilla, Ernesto
Unattached
4:56.86
1
239
Smith, Ben
Manhattanville
4:59.46
1
240
Hawley, Dillion
NU Club Running
4:59.59
1
241
DeRosier, Ryan
NU Club Running
5:01.25
1
242
Szarkowicz, Mike
Manhattanville
5:03.05
1
243
Pollutro, Jason
Unattached
5:09.21
1
244
Church, Jordan
Lesley U (MA)
5:16.87
1
--
Gallagher, Ryan
Widener
DNF
1
--
McGreal, Andrew
George Mason
DNF
1
--
Boudreau, Parker
George Mason
DNF
1
--
Donlon, William
UMass-Lowell
DNF
1
--
Jubb, Greg
Running Maryland
DNF
1
--
Wallace, Alex
Providence
DNF
1
--
Cogswell, Chris
Williams
DNF
1
--
Wendland, Isaac
Liberty
DNF
1
--
Raboin, Daniel
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bleday, John
Dartmouth
8:03.78
1
2
Heath, Kyle
Army
8:06.63
1
3
Sonnenfeldt, Matt
North Carolina S
8:08.38
1
4
Miller, Brad
Stotan Racing
8:08.63
1
5
Doyle, Brian
Northeastern
8:09.78
1
6
Campbell, Patrick
North Carolina S
8:10.58
1
7
Himelright, Brian
North Carolina S
8:11.71
1
8
Furcht, Ben
Georgetown
8:12.06
1
9
Sorgato, Andrea
New Balance Bost
8:13.37
1
10
Chorney, David
Baa
8:13.72
1
11
Paulson, Matt
Boston Universit
8:15.49
1
12
Veiga, Jeff
UMass-Lowell
8:16.49
1
13
DelaCruz, Arquimedes
Marist
8:17.11
1
14
Grogan, Conor
Brown
8:17.28
1
15
Duffy, Matt
Brown
8:17.59
1
16
Hackett, Everett
George Mason
8:18.68
1
17
King, Brian
Georgetown
8:18.69
1
18
Doherty, Adam
Dartmouth
8:18.94
1
19
Mansy, Michael
North Carolina S
8:19.35
1
20
Emerson, Dave
Baa
8:20.54
1
21
Carey, Lee
Providence
8:21.00
1
22
Bush, Jeff
Brown
8:22.93
1
23
Grout, Alex
Syracuse Charger
8:23.41
1
24
Frantz, Silas
Georgetown
8:23.68
1
25
Boisvert, Emmanuel
Rouge et Or
8:23.90
1
26
Sterling, Henry
Dartmouth
8:23.94
1
27
Boyle, Brendan
Brown
8:24.10
1
28
Murray, John
Georgetown
8:24.18
1
29
Keebler, Michael
Baa
8:24.19
1
30
Spreitzer, Bryan
North Carolina S
8:24.85
1
31
Kenimer, Brad
Dartmouth
8:25.39
1
32
Meis, Chad
Cornell Runn
8:25.52
1
33
Chellman, Nathan
Brown
8:26.81
1
34
Hopkins, Jonathan
Providence
8:26.85
1
35
Kurvach, Mike
Unattached
8:26.88
1
36
McCalmon, Ryan
Baa
8:28.88
1
37
McGuire, Connor
St Francis Xavie
8:28.89
1
38
Mavrovic, Alex
Connecticut Coll
8:29.25
1
39
Allen, Robert
Rhode Island CC
8:29.27
1
40
Lang, Brian
Unattached
8:29.49
1
41
Polito, Steve
Stonehill
8:29.69
1
42
Shoemaker, Jake
Dartmouth
8:31.04
1
43
Summers, Dylan
Dartmouth
8:31.25
1
44
Zyryanov, Alex
George Mason
8:31.98
1
45
McGowan, Patrick
Massachusetts-Am
8:32.10
1
46
Marshall, Lamont
Unattached
8:32.97
1
47
Costen, Jeff
Queen's (Ontario
8:33.40
1
48
Siperek, Trevor
Coast Guard Acad
8:33.45
1
49
Breen, Edward
Greater Boston T
8:33.79
1
50
Bierema, Jordan
McMaster
8:33.88
1
51
Phillips, Taylor
Maine
8:34.26
1
52
Hillery, Liam
Providence
8:34.92
1
53
Lapierre, Maxime
Rouge et Or
8:35.02
1
54
Cullenberg, E Kelton
Maine
8:35.54
1
55
Kramer, Alex
Brandeis
8:36.42
1
56
Larouche, Anthony
Rouge et Or
8:36.51
1
57
Gilmore, Peter
Boston Universit
8:36.51
1
58
Thibeault, Antoine
Club D'Athletism
8:36.70
1
59
Eilerman, Justin
Findlay
8:36.94
1
60
Knowles, Dave
NYU
8:37.42
1
61
Zitek, Andrew
NYU
8:37.79
1
62
Robinson, Craig
Bentley
8:37.91
1
63
Turissini, Greg
Amherst
8:38.99
1
64
Labranche, Jean-Daniel
Rouge et Or
8:39.18
1
65
Raduazo, Anthony
Williams
8:39.94
1
66
Reddy, Jared
Massachusetts-Am
8:40.60
1
67
Archer, Jeff
Queen's (Ontario
8:40.75
1
68
Newell, Jared
Syracuse Charger
8:41.80
1
69
McNeil, Matthew
Halifast Athleti
8:41.88
1
70
Beck, Jeff
Runr Elite
8:42.65
1
71
Ward, Carl
Harvard
8:45.18
1
72
Fontanella, Trent
Stonehill
8:45.52
1
73
Fournier-Dufour, Jean-Si
Rouge et Or
8:45.74
1
74
Villescas, Dylan
Holy Cross (MA)
8:45.82
1
75
Posch, Billy
Marist
8:46.12
1
76
Saliani, Julian
Johns Hopkins Un
8:46.52
1
77
Waller, Scott
Stonehill
8:47.70
1
78
Penney, Ethan
Stonehill
8:48.35
1
79
Colvin, Ed
Brandeis
8:48.44
1
80
Bader, Gregory
Adelphi
8:48.64
1
81
McAllister, Patrick
Massachusetts-Am
8:48.84
1
82
Norberg, Sean
Lock Haven
8:48.95
1
83
Wistar, Ross
NYU
8:49.37
1
84
Bohunicky, Andrew
SUNY Oneonta
8:49.40
1
85
DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan
Swarthmore
8:49.66
1
86
Hamway, Jesse
SUNY Oneonta
8:50.06
1
87
Moss, Joel
Marist
8:50.48
1
88
Reynolds, Jared
SUNY Oneonta
8:50.68
1
89
Pierce, Matthew
Dartmouth
8:50.78
1
90
Fain, Robert
Swarthmore
8:51.10
1
91
Donahoe, Corey
Stonehill
8:52.90
1
92
Mercurio, Chris
Boston Universit
8:53.58
1
93
Stecklair, Austin
Johns Hopkins Un
8:54.91
1
94
Oja, Sebastian
NYU
9:01.07
1
95
Cina, Paul
Stonehill
9:01.57
1
96
Schwartz, Brett
Johns Hopkins Un
9:04.80
1
97
Oppenheimer, Jonas
Swarthmore
9:09.71
1
98
Hassett, Matt
Loyola (MD)
9:19.13
1
--
Brunelle, Corey
Providence
DNF
1
--
Vento, Stephen
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Cashin, David
Queen's (Ontario
DNF
1
--
Murray, Patrick
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Armstrong, Derek
Georgetown
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Ethan
Dartmouth
14:16.17
1
2
Hopkins, Ryan
Davidson
14:22.35
1
3
Lavallee, Roland
New Balance Bost
14:23.28
1
4
Salukombo, Makorobondo
Denison
14:24.58
1
5
Pagonis, Demetrios
Davidson
14:25.02
1
6
McCullough, Matt
Cornell
14:25.83
1
7
Kelly, Brett
Cornell
14:27.08
1
8
Novara, Eddie
SUNY Geneseo
14:27.21
1
9
Snyder, Austin
Brown
14:30.85
1
10
Kemp, Chandler
Cornell
14:31.03
1
11
Berube, Lee
SUNY Geneseo
14:32.16
1
12
Murray, Kyle
New Balance Bost
14:32.30
1
13
Gault, Jon
Dartmouth
14:32.79
1
14
Noel-Hodge, Ryan
Montreal Enduran
14:33.52
1
15
O'Sullivan, Dylan
Dartmouth
14:33.84
1
16
Rand, Matt
Tufts
14:34.92
1
17
Luff, Sam
Georgetown Runni
14:37.60
1
18
Dinzeo, Aaron
California U of
14:40.73
1
19
Erskine, Andrew
Amherst
14:41.07
1
20
Micikas, Robert
Cornell
14:41.88
1
21
Griffin, Will
McCann Harriers
14:42.66
1
22
Markowitz, Jared
Baa
14:44.89
1
23
Holt, John
George Mason
14:45.44
1
24
Fuller, Brian
Springfield
14:45.59
1
25
O'Connell, Ryan
Springfield
14:46.01
1
26
Malnatti, Eric
Providence
14:47.75
1
27
Walshak, Ken
Marist
14:47.78
1
28
Lindaas, Jakob
Harvard
14:48.69
1
29
Ali, Ahmed
Providence
14:50.84
1
30
Over, Bobby
Allegheny
14:52.26
1
31
Robinson, Max
Johns Hopkins Un
14:52.66
1
32
Herschman, Andy
College of New J
14:53.74
1
33
Bascal, Shoayb
Findlay
14:56.79
1
34
Groves, Max
Cornell
14:58.52
1
35
Hannan, Tully
Bates
14:59.93
1
36
Dextradeur, Rob
Bentley
15:03.01
1
37
Miles-Rath, Cohen
Unattached
15:03.87
1
38
Murner, Dan
New Balance Bost
15:04.30
1
39
Geiken, Will
Harvard
15:05.46
1
40
Fussell, KC
Amherst
15:05.51
1
41
Millar, Ryan
SUNY Plattsburgh
15:06.63
1
42
Marks, Kyle
Tufts
15:07.08
1
43
Salvucci, Anthony
Springfield
15:07.48
1
44
Kempton, Matthew
Runners Roost
15:07.75
1
45
Longo, John
SUNY Oneonta
15:07.82
1
46
Gonzalez, Andy
Harvard
15:08.54
1
47
Wortham, Andrew
Bates
15:08.73
1
48
Buckley, Dillon
Amherst
15:09.17
1
49
Wortner, Patrick
SUNY Geneseo
15:09.27
1
50
Lacey, Matthew
Cptc-New Balance
15:13.34
1
51
Gallagher, Ryan
Widener
15:14.41
1
52
Panetta, James
Adelphi
15:17.16
1
53
Hopkins, Tom
SUNY Cortland
15:18.59
1
54
Nestor, Sean
George Mason
15:20.14
1
55
Connelly, Alec
Rutgers-Camden
15:20.62
1
56
Berkow, Stan
Cptc-New Balance
15:20.89
1
57
Mee, James
American Interna
15:21.19
1
58
McLaughlin, Patrick
Allegheny
15:26.45
1
59
O'Shea, John
Unattached
15:26.72
1
60
Boyd, Steve
Queen's (Ontario
15:29.52
1
61
Phillips, Jacob
Swarthmore
15:29.79
1
62
Chappars, Alexander
Denison
15:31.94
1
63
Moore, Daniel
Unattached
15:31.97
1
64
Mateer, Chris
SUNY Geneseo
15:37.64
1
65
Ryskowski, Paul
Southern Connect
15:39.41
1
66
O'Sullivan, Kevin
Marist
15:44.21
1
67
Erwin, Andrew
Unattached
15:47.91
1
68
Lee, Tim
SUNY Cortland
15:50.02
1
69
McCullough, Seamus
Widener
15:50.68
1
70
Wright, Douglas
Connecticut Coll
15:51.73
1
71
Fadale, Vince
Lock Haven
15:57.68
1
72
Hughes, Nick
Marist
16:04.81
1
73
Valentino, Mark
Marist
16:28.62
1
--
Li, Ben
Harvard
DNF
1
--
Blankenship, Phillip
George Mason
DNF
1
--
Scrudato, Ryan
Marist
DNF
1
--
Poulsen, Joseph
Southern Connect
DNF
1
--
Nill, Brian
Southern Connect
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotto, Tyler
Unattached
08.10
nwi
1
2
MacNeill, Gregory
Toronto
08.11
nwi
1
3
Léveillé, Simon
Sherbrooke
08.13
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Timothy
Findlay
08.25
nwi
1
5
Scalesse, Adam
Coast Guard Acad
08.30
nwi
1
6
Allen, Sheldon
Greater Boston T
08.35
nwi
1
7
McFadden, D'Mahl
New Hampshire
08.36
nwi
1
8
Koncki, Zachary
Massachusetts-Am
08.37
nwi
1
9
Bigelow, Stephen
Massachusetts-Am
08.49
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacNeill, Gregory
Toronto
08.09
nwi
1
2
Léveillé, Simon
Sherbrooke
08.12
nwi
0
3
Sanders, Timothy
Findlay
08.26
nwi
1
4
Cotto, Tyler
Unattached
08.27
nwi
4
5
Koncki, Zachary
Massachusetts-Am
08.33
nwi
2
6
Bigelow, Stephen
Massachusetts-Am
08.35
nwi
2
7
McFadden, D'Mahl
New Hampshire
08.36
nwi
1
8
Scalesse, Adam
Coast Guard Acad
08.38
nwi
2
9
Allen, Sheldon
Greater Boston T
08.40
nwi
1
10
Harris-Dixon, Xavier
Stonehill
08.49
nwi
1
11
Coleman, Connor
Southern Connect
08.52
nwi
2
12
Rhodes, Peter
Brown
08.53
nwi
4
13
Evanter, Jacob
Dartmouth
08.53
nwi
2
14
Farrell, Rob
SUNY Oneonta
08.61
nwi
2
15
Blyden, Jabulani
Williams
08.61
nwi
3
16
granderson, jeremy
Navy
08.62
nwi
4
17
Guenette, Jason
Rouge et Or
08.62
nwi
2
18
Thibaudier, Yann
Sherbrooke
08.63
nwi
3
19
Donadt, Evan
Massachusetts-Am
08.66
nwi
1
20
Haeuser, Anthony
Bates
08.69
nwi
3
21
Ricciardi, Nicholas
Greater Boston T
08.70
nwi
4
22
Warwick, Hunter
Brown
08.71
nwi
3
23
Kramer, Jacob
Johns Hopkins Un
08.73
nwi
4
24
Duncavage, Joshua
MIT
08.80
nwi
3
25
picache, nick
Navy
08.89
nwi
6
26
Allen, Matthew
Buffalo State
08.89
nwi
7
27
Adamson, Cody
Hartford
08.89
nwi
5
28
Dilworth, Jevoyan
Monroe College
08.91
nwi
7
29
Wikoff, Riker
Bowdoin
08.92
nwi
5
30
Merritt, Robert
Southern Connect
08.94
nwi
3
31
Giambarresi, Jay
WPI (Worcester P
08.95
nwi
5
32
Yoder, Sam
Dartmouth
08.96
nwi
4
33
Courteau-Godmaire, Huber
Corsaire Chapara
09.01
nwi
5
34
Quitzau, Eric
Hartford
09.02
nwi
6
35
Reid, Phil
Providence
09.05
nwi
5
36
Germain, David
Roxbury
09.07
nwi
6
37
St. Cyr, Thomas
Holy Cross (MA)
09.08
nwi
5
38
Weiss, Sam
Springfield
09.11
nwi
6
39
Wood, John
Adelphi
09.19
nwi
6
40
Candelaria, Daniel
Southern Connect
09.26
nwi
5
41
Taylor, Jason
Colgate
09.27
nwi
3
42
Choi, Alex
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.37
nwi
7
43
trunfio, joel
Gordon (MA)
09.51
nwi
7
44
Barrett, Jeffrey
Adelphi
09.68
nwi
7
45
Cheek, MacArthur
New Haven
09.93
nwi
6
46
Thomas, Ryan
Emmanuel
10.01
nwi
7
47
Mascary, Moravia
Roxbury
12.76
nwi
7
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Novak
,
James
,
Everett
,
Rutt
NJ-NY Track Club
3:12.08
1
2
Sharpe
,
Jean-Bap
,
Forth
,
Lumax
Southern Connect
3:12.71
1
3
Fort
,
Smithey
,
Sanders
,
Guagenti
Findlay
3:13.81
1
4
Johnson
,
Horstman
,
Smith
,
Stephens
American Interna
3:14.27
1
5
Robbins
,
Washingt
,
Gill
,
Courtney
Liberty
3:14.65
2
6
O'Brien
,
Lewis
,
Regan
,
Brown
UMass-Lowell
3:14.72
1
7
Lane
,
Tirella
,
Hall
,
Engel
Greater Boston T
3:14.86
2
8
Jones
,
Stults
,
Harper
,
Roberts
Lock Haven
3:15.43
2
9
Sévigny
,
) Lévei
,
Delépin
,
Thibaudi
Sherbrooke
3:16.90
4
10
Bernstei
,
Wren
,
Farrell
,
Dobson
SUNY Oneonta
3:17.36
3
11
Brown
,
Elder
,
Keefer
,
Spooney
Brown
3:17.44
3
12
Collins
,
Morette
,
Holliday
,
Kociensk
WPI (Worcester P
3:17.62
3
14
Reid
,
Emrani
,
Edwards
,
Gonzalez
NJ-NY Track Club
3:18.12
2
15
Wiltshir
,
Linton
,
Yodice
,
Banks
SUNY Cortland
3:18.18
3
16
Muhammad
,
Williams
,
Teemer
,
Hewitt
Monroe College
3:18.59
4
17
Singer-C
,
Gager
,
Diamanto
,
Marx
MIT
3:18.75
4
18
Spekhard
,
D'Aiutol
,
Tasco
,
Moutenot
College of New J
3:19.08
3
19
Fusco
,
Blyden
,
Daring
,
Maina
Williams
3:20.19
5
20
Araujo
,
Donadt
,
McDonoug
,
Grafov
Massachusetts-Am
3:20.25
5
21
Blades
,
McCabe
,
Falkenha
,
Lewis
Halifast Athleti
3:20.84
5
22
Boateng
,
Robbins
,
Coleman
,
Perry
Southern Connect
3:21.09
7
23
Stuart
,
O'Neill
,
Daly
,
MacDonal
Boston College
3:21.13
2
24
Baronett
,
Dicenzo
,
Tat
,
Noronha
McMaster
3:21.96
5
25
Rose
,
Stewart
,
White
,
Agard
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:23.04
4
26
Howard
,
Hwang
,
Tufnel
,
Bevil
Brown
3:23.13
7
27
Mcknight
,
Wikoff
,
Stein
,
Chick
Bowdoin
3:23.14
6
28
Hogan
,
Jenkins
,
English
,
Calero
Ramapo
3:23.22
5
29
Smith
,
Hannon
,
Kelly
,
Scalesse
Coast Guard Acad
3:23.24
7
30
Martin
,
Madu
,
Kramer
,
Naticchi
Johns Hopkins Un
3:23.43
6
31
Cortes
,
Kadiyala
,
Patterso
,
McKinney
NYU
3:24.21
8
32
Spofford
,
Haeuser
,
McKallag
,
Levy
Bates
3:24.70
6
33
Bruno
,
Thomas
,
Cowles
,
Julien
Emmanuel
3:25.11
9
34
Clarke
,
Doherty
,
Nisky
,
White
Colby (ME)
3:26.79
8
35
Simpson
,
Cover
,
Roseman
,
Porte
Tufts
3:27.19
6
36
Depo
,
Pageau
,
Williams
,
Mercer
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:27.30
8
37
Abraham
,
Hildenbr
,
Schwartz
,
Mullen
Massachusetts-Am
3:27.35
10
38
Greenber
,
Shorette
,
McMahon
,
Fannon
SUNY Cortland
3:28.04
8
39
Casey
,
Rodrigue
,
Iosebash
,
Graham
Hartford
3:28.78
6
40
Horvath
,
Greenfie
,
Marriott
,
Whelan
Boston Universit
3:32.32
9
41
Benzaid
,
Tannis
,
Sawaneh
,
Parkenso
CUNY Queensborou
3:32.75
7
42
Rathkey
,
Boudreau
,
Fellows
,
Phaneuf
Connecticut Coll
3:33.13
10
43
Sahlberg
,
Martinez
,
Duncanso
,
Supple
Colby (ME)
3:33.51
9
44
Candelar
,
Phommali
,
Merritt
,
Montclai
Southern Connect
3:34.80
9
45
Curtis
,
Kendall
,
Biner
,
McClean
Rutgers-Camden
3:35.11
8
46
Lester
,
Madigan
,
Hale
,
Coffman
Colby (ME)
3:37.34
10
47
Polhemus
,
Esposito
,
MacAndre
,
Scullion
NU Club Running
3:52.97
10
13
Mock
,
Crawford
,
Robinson
,
Meshaw
Kutztown
DQ
4
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horowitz
,
Gamache
,
Fong
,
Hillard
Bowdoin
9:49.27
1
2
Waterman
,
Haley
,
Hruskovi
,
McCarthy
Wabash
9:50.49
1
3
Antivo
,
Stephens
,
Horstman
,
Rop
American Interna
9:51.11
1
4
Hannan
,
Levy
,
LePage
,
Graboys
Bates
9:55.10
1
5
Davies
,
Hetzler
,
Hebble
,
Schmidt
Middlebury
9:55.53
1
6
Kiggins
,
Way
,
Marx
,
Bullock
MIT
9:55.71
1
7
Rose
,
Beutler
,
Marvel
,
Haney
Tufts
10:00.47
1
8
Spencer
,
Cooney
,
Zawalich
,
Hanlon
Stonehill
10:04.38
1
9
Fleming
,
Mock
,
Meshaw
,
Weeks
Kutztown
10:04.56
1
10
Gibson
,
Ferguson
,
Wolfe
,
Dinzeo
California U of
10:05.98
1
11
DeSalvo
,
Lewis
,
Reilly
,
Dolan
Adelphi
10:06.74
1
12
Mangelsd
,
Fleming
,
Meier
,
Clark
Principia
10:07.78
1
13
Linehan
,
O'Neill
,
Lakkis
,
Lucas
Boston College
10:08.26
1
14
Guerra
,
Smithey
,
Webster
,
Eilerman
Findlay
10:10.04
1
15
Stansel
,
McKallag
,
Corcoran
,
Barron
Bates
10:12.89
1
16
Miller
,
Garcia
,
Peterson
,
Cashin
Cobleskill
10:26.10
1
17
Carey
,
Hyland
,
Press
,
Butler
Johns Hopkins Un
10:26.72
1
18
coleman
,
vaughn
,
lombard
,
miller
Naval Academy Pr
10:42.36
1
--
ravert
,
Kavanagh
,
Clarke
,
Boudreau
NU Club Running
DNF
1
--
Adams
,
Edouard
,
Fernande
,
Celaya
Monroe College
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langhauser, John
New Balance Bost
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
2
Smith, Ryan
Liberty
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
3
Pless, David
Bates
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
4
Thomas, Tyler
Lock Haven
15.27m
(50'1)
1
5
Miller, Matthew
Brown
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
6
Mastone, Mark
Northeastern
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
7
Beache, Kemron
Coast Guard Acad
14.38m
(47'2)
1
8
Sand, Luke
Johns Hopkins Un
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
9
Durant, Mason
Springfield
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
10
Dupont, Tresley
Unattached
14.15m
(46'5)
1
11
Manno, Mark
Lock Haven
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
12
Bolduc, Ryan
Unattached
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
13
Fresco, Nick
Buffalo State
13.77m
(45'2)
1
14
Harvey, Orlando
Springfield
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
15
Reynoso, Gustavo
American Interna
13.62m
(44'8)
1
16
Long, Steven
Bentley
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
17
Knight, Ethan
Boston Universit
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
18
Ebbs, Charles
Northeastern
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
19
Gosier, Patrick
New Haven
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
20
Duncan, Denzel
Amherst
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
21
Martel, Nate
WPI (Worcester P
12.96m
(42'6)
1
22
Ayotte, Bryan
Coast Guard Acad
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
23
Russo, Anthony
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
24
Miller, Brian
American Interna
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
25
Feldman, Gary
WPI (Worcester P
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
26
Caballero, Joel
American Interna
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
27
Zink, Ian
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.84m
(38'10)
1
28
Diguglielmo, Charles
New Haven
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
29
Bondurant, Thomas
Coast Guard Acad
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
30
Shipp, Zachary
NYU
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
31
Anderson, Schuyler
Gordon (MA)
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
32
Rickets, Nathaniel
Monroe College
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
33
De La Cruz, Ariel
Adelphi
10.01m
(32'10)
1
34
Pierre Jr., Milo
Adelphi
9.86m
(32'4)
1
35
Cabrera, Ruben
Gordon (MA)
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
36
Fellows, Aaron
Connecticut Coll
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
37
Andino, Albin
Gordon (MA)
7.75m
(25'5)
1
38
Libby, Tyler
St. Joseph's
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Ryan
Liberty
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
2
jussaume, steven
Shore Athletic C
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
3
Manno, Mark
Lock Haven
18.20m
(59'8.5)
1
4
Milder, Max
Northeastern
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
5
Spieler, Kevin
Unattached
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
6
Kincade, Dan
Stonehill
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
7
Whiting, Erik
Connecticut Coll
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
8
Peter, Kevin
UMass-Lowell
16.77m
(55'0)
1
9
Thomas, Tyler
Lock Haven
16.18m
(53'1)
1
10
Adams, Wilson
Maine
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
11
Maloof, Michael
Boston Universit
15.70m
(51'6)
1
12
Farren, Chris
WPI (Worcester P
15.09m
(49'6)
1
13
Anderson, Schuyler
Gordon (MA)
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
14
Feldman, Gary
WPI (Worcester P
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
15
Duncan, Denzel
Amherst
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
16
Farid, Meena
Unattached
13.92m
(45'8)
1
17
Rosen, Jeffrey
WPI (Worcester P
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
18
Grant, Patrick
Unattached
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
19
Liguori, Thomas
WPI (Worcester P
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
20
Caballero, Joel
American Interna
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
21
Yates, Thomas
Stonehill
13.49m
(44'3)
1
22
Miller, Brian
American Interna
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
23
Knight, Ethan
Boston Universit
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
24
Bondurant, Thomas
Coast Guard Acad
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
25
Martel, Nate
WPI (Worcester P
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
26
Reynoso, Gustavo
American Interna
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
27
Ashner, Ian
Coast Guard Acad
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
28
Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin
Holy Cross (MA)
12.35m
(40'6)
1
29
Carr, Kyle
Holy Cross (MA)
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
30
Carey, Sean
Holy Cross (MA)
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
31
Russo, Anthony
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.07m
(39'7)
1
32
Ayotte, Bryan
Coast Guard Acad
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
33
Leech, Scott
Springfield
11.69m
(38'4)
1
34
Kiernan, Nolan
Holy Cross (MA)
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
35
Andino, Albin
Gordon (MA)
10.19m
(33'5)
1
36
Cabrera, Ruben
Gordon (MA)
9.35m
(30'8)
1
--
Dayton, John
Springfield
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pless, David
Bates
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vales, Cory
Findlay
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Thomas, Corey
Stonehill
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Jeune, Matthew
New Haven
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Sullivan, Connor
Boston Universit
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Birck, Jeremy
Dartmouth
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
wuest, sam
Boston Universit
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Johnson, Osawaru
Roxbury
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Wheeler, Kyle
Liberty
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
10
granderson, jeremy
Navy
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
11
Bogosian, Jonathan
Boston College
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
11
Germain, David
Roxbury
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
11
Lewis, Keith
UMass-Lowell
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
14
Fairfield, Corey
Greater Boston T
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
14
Bigelow, Stephen
Massachusetts-Am
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
16
Yoder, Sam
Dartmouth
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
17
Grube, AJ
Massachusetts-Am
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
17
Tirella, Christian
Greater Boston T
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
17
Mende, Adamu
Bronx
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
20
Motherway, Billy
Manhattanville
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
21
Devletoglou, Nikos
Bentley
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
21
Ferguson, William
Springfield
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
21
Nollet, Ben
Dartmouth
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
21
Arsenault, Sam
Boston Universit
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
24
Ferragne, Jean-Gabriel
Sherbrooke
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
25
Zembruski, Andrew
Bowdoin
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
26
Osumah, Jared
Titans Track
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
26
Davis, Tejorn
Northeastern
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Garrison, David
Manhattanville
NH
(--)
1
--
Spadaro, Michael
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
--
Staley, Nicholas
Stonehill
NH
(--)
1
--
Staples, Andrew
Northeastern
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Jump Off
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vales, Cory
Findlay
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Thomas, Corey
Stonehill
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, David
New Haven
7.33m
(24'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Calenda, Maurice
American Interna
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Koncki, Zachary
Massachusetts-Am
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Coyle, Kevin
Springfield
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
5
DeJean, Anthony
American Interna
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Wu, Daniel
Massachusetts-Am
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Weinstock, Evan
Brown
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Pete, Richard
Buffalo State
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Lumsden Jr, Dorrell
Buffalo State
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Ricciardi, Nicholas
Greater Boston T
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Rhodes, Peter
Brown
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
12
MacDonald, Jackson
Northeastern
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
13
England, Trevor
Maine
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
14
Padmore, Jonathan
Brown
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
15
Adetula, Matt
Boston College
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
16
Arsenault, Sam
Boston Universit
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Francios, Pierre
Bronx
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
18
Nguidjoi, William
Unattached
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
19
Farlow, Peter
Massachusetts-Am
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
20
Smith, Robert
Stonehill
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
21
Jebb, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
22
Barcomb, Ryan
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
23
Kreutzjans, Nicholas
Boston Universit
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
24
Spadaro, Michael
Johns Hopkins Un
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
25
Throckmorton, Taylor
Allegheny
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
26
Cort, Mark
Amherst
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
27
Aprile, Jesse
Marist
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
28
Montello, Nick
Middlebury
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
29
Abron, Kyle
Buffalo State
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
30
Henry, Andrew
Hartford
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
31
Choi, Alex
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
32
Gurney III, Malcolm
Unattached
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
33
Hughes, Kensai
Brandeis
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
34
Deniz, Brandon
NYU
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
35
Miller, Caldwell
American Interna
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
36
Lafreniere, Jack
St. Joseph's
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
37
granderson, jeremy
Navy
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Hinckley, Nick
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coyle, Kevin
Springfield
14.83m
(48'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Kenneth
Brown
14.58m
(47'10)
nwi
1
3
Guerrier, Jimm
Greater Boston T
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
1
4
D'Aiutolo, Steve
College of New J
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Francios, Pierre
Bronx
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Calenda, Maurice
American Interna
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Meade, Nathaniel
Maine
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Spadaro, Michael
Johns Hopkins Un
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Racca, Brian
Northeastern
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
10
Nguidjoi, William
Unattached
13.62m
(44'8)
nwi
1
11
Jebb, Alex
Johns Hopkins Un
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Randolph, Kurtis
Unattached
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Walter, Vincent
Monroe College
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
14
Charter, Anthony
Bentley
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Abron, Kyle
Buffalo State
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
16
Pete, Richard
Buffalo State
13.40m
(43'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Lumsden Jr, Dorrell
Buffalo State
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
18
Martin, Alex
Holy Cross (MA)
13.31m
(43'8)
nwi
1
19
Wu, Daniel
Massachusetts-Am
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
20
Cotton, Michael
Monroe College
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Ly, Daniel
Swarthmore
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
22
DeJean, Anthony
American Interna
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
23
Thibaudier, Yann
Sherbrooke
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
24
Mehat, Pavandeep
Boston Universit
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
25
Smith, Robert
Stonehill
12.93m
(42'5)
nwi
1
26
Greaney, Patrick
UMass-Lowell
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
27
Saintil, Herby
Stonehill
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
28
Cort, Mark
Amherst
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
29
Providence, Rashawn
Hartford
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
30
Georgaklis, George
Stonehill
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
31
Johansmeyer, Tim
Springfield
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
32
Samuels, Travis
Springfield
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
33
Almeida, Daniel
Unattached
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
34
Tran, Viet
Brandeis
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Samma, Alex
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Bradford
Patriot Pole Vau
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Peterson, Nathan
MIT
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Meverden, Zachary
Unattached
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Cyphers, Josh
Dartmouth
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Allen, Matthew
Buffalo State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
maness, jiles
Navy
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Copeland, Gregory
Massachusetts-Am
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Byrnes, Luke
Stonehill
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Farmakidis, Nikolaos
Boston Universit
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Schreck, Benjamin
MIT
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
11
Page, Eddy
Bowdoin
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
12
Vafadari, Cyrus
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
13
McCann, Kevin
Stonehill
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
14
Weaver, Adam
Boston Universit
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
14
Henderson, Shawn
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
16
Ward, Simon
Bowdoin
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
17
Bergstrom, John
Maine
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
18
King, Garrett
UMass-Lowell
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
18
dzidek, chris
Reflex Track
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
20
Volk, Stephen
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
21
Schwartz, daniel
Massachusetts-Am
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
22
Lambert, Kyle
New Haven
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
22
Abraham, Nathan
Massachusetts-Am
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
22
Gerardi, Dominic
Holy Cross (MA)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
22
Millard, Michael
Holy Cross (MA)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
22
Kirby, Richard
UMass-Lowell
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Rodrigues, Peter
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
--
Tylock, James
Patriot Pole Vau
NH
(--)
1
--
Depo, Ben
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Morette, Kyle
WPI (Worcester P
NH
(--)
1
--
Choiniere, Christopher
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walton, Shelby
Boston Universit
07.53
nwi
1
2
Akinsulie, Esther
Athletics Canada
07.56
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Erica
Buffalo State
07.59
nwi
1
4
Castilloux, Nicole
Maine
07.71
nwi
1
5
Lyte, Danielle
Connecticut
07.72
nwi
1
6
Okpoebo, Stephanie
Holy Cross (MA)
07.74
nwi
1
7
Bell, Ashley
Southern Connect
07.78
nwi
1
8
James, Octavia
The Speed Sp
07.82
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walton, Shelby
Boston Universit
07.58
nwi
1
2
Akinsulie, Esther
Athletics Canada
07.62
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Erica
Buffalo State
07.66
nwi
1
4
Okpoebo, Stephanie
Holy Cross (MA)
07.73
nwi
2
5
Lyte, Danielle
Connecticut
07.74
nwi
1
6
Clay, Raven
Findlay
07.78
nwi
1
7
Castilloux, Nicole
Maine
07.82
nwi
3
8
Bell, Ashley
Southern Connect
07.82
nwi
2
9
James, Octavia
The Speed Sp
07.84
nwi
2
10
Figuereo, Noelia
Dare to Dream
07.86
nwi
1
11
O'Dea, Margaret
Boston College
07.87
nwi
3
12
Rogers, Anita
Ramapo
07.88
nwi
2
13
Anderson, Cornieta
Unattached
07.89
nwi
2
14
Henry, Sasha
Buffalo State
07.89
nwi
3
15
Bien-Aime, Jasmine
Roxbury
07.90
nwi
2
16
Acheampong, Gemma
Boston Universit
07.95
nwi
3
17
Howard, Nia
Northeastern
07.96
nwi
4
18
Beaudet, Laurence
Corsaire Chapara
07.97
nwi
2
19
St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe
Rouge et Or
07.99
nwi
3
20
Bonnell, Sarah
SUNY Cortland
08.01
nwi
4
21
Jusme, Didi
Wheaton (MA)
08.01
nwi
3
22
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
08.03
nwi
5
23
Forte, Melanie
Holy Cross (MA)
08.03
nwi
4
24
McCarthy, Jessica
Maine
08.04
nwi
6
25
Wheaton, Alexandra
American Interna
08.05
nwi
4
26
Bell, Brittany
Brandeis
08.05
nwi
6
27
Rheault, Éloise
Sherbrooke
08.09
nwi
6
28
Néron, Sabrina
Sherbrooke
08.11
nwi
6
29
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
08.11
nwi
3
30
Baldwin, Kayla
Massachusetts-Am
08.11
nwi
4
31
Tabin, Brianna
Holy Cross (MA)
08.12
nwi
4
32
Harvey, Christina
Tufts
08.12
nwi
6
33
Gélinas-Lafreni, Améli
Sherbrooke
08.12
nwi
6
34
Estella, Kristel
Dartmouth
08.14
nwi
5
35
Walker, Sharise
SUNY Cortland
08.16
nwi
5
36
Kaufmann, Anya
Tufts
08.17
nwi
7
37
Dunchack, Janae
Dartmouth
08.18
nwi
2
38
Riedel, Emma
Massachusetts-Am
08.19
nwi
6
39
Bernier, Justine
Sherbrooke
08.22
nwi
8
40
Mathews, Brooke
Kutztown
08.22
nwi
5
41
Barr, Emily
Bowdoin
08.24
nwi
7
42
Vicino, Kat
Lesley U (MA)
08.24
nwi
5
43
Bennett, Cassandra
American Interna
08.24
nwi
8
44
Graves, Harmony
Ithaca
08.24
nwi
7
45
Augillard, Morgan
Smith
08.25
nwi
8
46
Cuevo, Diahann
SUNY Geneseo
08.26
nwi
8
47
Anthes, Hannah
SUNY Cortland
08.26
nwi
7
48
Deaudelin-Gauth, Laurie
Sherbrooke
08.27
nwi
8
49
Evarts, Jenna
SUNY Cortland
08.27
nwi
6
50
Armand, Julie
Sherbrooke
08.32
nwi
9
51
Richardson, Kenterra
Hartford
08.33
nwi
7
52
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
08.34
nwi
5
53
Friedman, Rachel
Ithaca
08.35
nwi
5
54
Modeste, Merrica
Hartford
08.36
nwi
6
55
irsik, samantha
Navy
08.37
nwi
9
56
Johnson, Patrice
Buffalo State
08.39
nwi
5
57
Spencer, Amber
Wheaton (MA)
08.42
nwi
6
58
Eison-Washington, Kaitli
Smith
08.44
nwi
8
59
Strother, Kori
Colgate
08.47
nwi
10
60
Dodge, Madeline
Holy Cross (MA)
08.51
nwi
8
61
Satterwhite, Racquel
Dartmouth
08.52
nwi
8
62
Christensen, Emily
Wheaton (MA)
08.53
nwi
11
63
Junaid, Damilola
Gordon (MA)
08.54
nwi
10
64
Brandt, Kaitlyn
SUNY Oneonta
08.54
nwi
9
65
Doskocil, Kitty
Gordon (MA)
08.55
nwi
10
66
Robitaille-Beaumier, Eve
Sherbrooke
08.55
nwi
9
67
Outram, Kenya
SUNY Oneonta
08.57
nwi
9
68
Clark, Cassie
Ithaca
08.58
nwi
7
69
Bautista, Jenny
Holy Cross (MA)
08.59
nwi
9
70
Brown, Sonia
Smith
08.59
nwi
10
71
Daramola, Bosede
CUNY Kingsboroug
08.59
nwi
3
72
Brantley, Jocelyn
Unattached
08.61
nwi
9
73
Ventresca, Shana
SUNY Oneonta
08.62
nwi
10
74
Hodges, Naomi
Wheaton (MA)
08.65
nwi
10
75
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
08.67
nwi
7
76
Saint-Juste, Jounia
SUNY Oneonta
08.69
nwi
11
77
McCahill, Alexandra
Marist
08.70
nwi
10
78
Ogunti, Christina
Lesley U (MA)
08.79
nwi
10
79
Iverson, Carissa
Lesley U (MA)
08.89
nwi
11
80
Belluche, Emily
Colgate
08.94
nwi
12
81
Reuther, Chelsea
Lesley U (MA)
08.95
nwi
12
82
Mead, Taylor
Marist
08.97
nwi
11
83
Pickel, Jyneva
Connecticut Coll
08.98
nwi
12
84
West, Nedenia
Unattached
08.98
nwi
11
85
McCarthy, Sue
Mass Velocity Tr
08.99
nwi
12
86
O' Donnell, Christine
Titans Track
09.00
nwi
1
87
Lovell, Melody
Gordon (MA)
09.01
nwi
11
88
Hallett, Shauntay
Wheaton (MA)
09.48
nwi
12
89
Cinberg, Madeleine
NU Club Running
09.84
nwi
12
90
Wokoun, Hollie
Gordon (MA)
10.08
nwi
12
91
Chisholm, Shannon
St. Joseph's
10.54
nwi
11
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akinsulie, Esther
Athletics Canada
23.84
nwi
1
2
Walton, Shelby
Boston Universit
24.28
nwi
1
3
Swindell, Tiara
QuickStars
24.46
nwi
1
4
Dennis, Annakay
Florida Atlantic
24.65
nwi
4
5
Figuereo, Noelia
Dare to Dream
24.77
nwi
2
6
Charnuski, Olivia
Liberty
25.00
nwi
4
7
Waterbury, Lauren
Brown
25.05
nwi
4
8
Anderson, Cornieta
Unattached
25.07
nwi
2
9
Bell, Ashley
Southern Connect
25.15
nwi
3
10
O'Brien, Jillian
Maine
25.17
nwi
3
11
St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe
Rouge et Or
25.20
nwi
3
12
Lubman, Colby
Brown
25.21
nwi
6
13
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
25.22
nwi
3
14
Trotman, Sarah
Northeastern
25.22
nwi
5
15
Minella, Alicia
Colgate
25.23
nwi
6
16
Jusme, Didi
Wheaton (MA)
25.34
nwi
5
17
Kelley, Manaiza
Monroe College
25.39
nwi
5
18
Lyte, Danielle
Connecticut
25.46
nwi
1
19
Bien-Aime, Jasmine
Roxbury
25.47
nwi
6
20
Carter, Simone
Cheyney U of PA
25.49
nwi
2
21
O'Dea, Margaret
Boston College
25.55
nwi
6
22
Brathwaite, Monet
Northeastern
25.58
nwi
4
23
Onyilagha, Frances
Colby (ME)
25.65
nwi
15
24
Griffith, Cassey
Monroe College
25.69
nwi
8
25
Higgs, Hillary
Williams
25.70
nwi
8
26
Henry, Sasha
Buffalo State
25.72
nwi
7
27
Vassilatos, Rosie
Adelphi
25.75
nwi
8
28
Stoyle, Rebecca
Massachusetts-Am
25.77
nwi
9
29
Dunnigan, Jessica
Northeastern
25.80
nwi
8
30
Scavone, Susan
Brown
25.84
nwi
10
31
Howard, Nia
Northeastern
25.85
nwi
11
32
Wheaton, Alexandra
American Interna
25.86
nwi
5
33
Allen, Brianna
Connecticut
25.88
nwi
2
34
Veloz, Daria
Unattached
25.91
nwi
11
35
Holmes, Nia
Buffalo State
25.99
nwi
9
36
Aromashodu, Danielle
Florida Atlantic
26.00
nwi
5
37
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
26.00
nwi
13
38
Martinez, Monica
Adelphi
26.03
nwi
7
39
Dewart, Emma
Ithaca
26.03
nwi
16
40
Rogers, Anita
Ramapo
26.03
nwi
4
41
Walker, Sharise
SUNY Cortland
26.04
nwi
13
42
Jean, Cassandra
Adelphi
26.06
nwi
7
43
Burns, Marion
NYU
26.08
nwi
14
44
Tabin, Brianna
Holy Cross (MA)
26.09
nwi
7
45
Delgado, Amy
UMass-Lowell
26.12
nwi
10
46
Bonnell, Sarah
SUNY Cortland
26.15
nwi
12
47
Baldwin, Kayla
Massachusetts-Am
26.15
nwi
9
48
Cannon, Dana
Florida Atlantic
26.16
nwi
12
49
Smith, Alison
Johns Hopkins Un
26.25
nwi
11
50
Bernier, Justine
Sherbrooke
26.30
nwi
20
51
Dunchack, Janae
Dartmouth
26.31
nwi
10
52
Clark, Emily
Bowdoin
26.31
nwi
19
53
Forte, Melanie
Holy Cross (MA)
26.32
nwi
8
54
Bell, Brittany
Brandeis
26.35
nwi
9
54
Riedel, Emma
Massachusetts-Am
26.35
nwi
13
56
Gildersleeve, Sara
Connecticut Coll
26.36
nwi
15
57
Graves, Harmony
Ithaca
26.38
nwi
18
58
Evarts, Jenna
SUNY Cortland
26.39
nwi
16
59
Ready, Lauren
Dartmouth
26.41
nwi
23
60
Armand, Julie
Sherbrooke
26.43
nwi
21
61
Little, Ashante
Wheaton (MA)
26.44
nwi
9
62
Martino, Leigh
Ithaca
26.49
nwi
17
63
Hartt, Angeleque
Bates
26.52
nwi
22
64
Carmicheal, Tyshey
Roxbury
26.56
nwi
13
65
Harvey, Christina
Tufts
26.56
nwi
14
66
Walton, Lauren
Florida Atlantic
26.58
nwi
12
67
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
26.59
nwi
6
68
Carleton, Elizabeth
Bates
26.59
nwi
15
69
Saia, Elizabeth
Springfield
26.60
nwi
22
70
Vicino, Kat
Lesley U (MA)
26.62
nwi
11
71
Higgins, Melissa
Fordham
26.67
nwi
12
72
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
26.69
nwi
12
73
Shirley, Abraelle
Amherst
26.71
nwi
16
74
Singleton, Najla
Rhode Island
26.71
nwi
14
75
Wilborne, Jenna
Trinity (CT)
26.72
nwi
17
76
Gabriele, Kimberly
UMass-Lowell
26.72
nwi
20
77
Brandt, Kaitlyn
SUNY Oneonta
26.80
nwi
19
78
Rheault, Éloise
Sherbrooke
26.82
nwi
1
79
Kaufmann, Anya
Tufts
26.83
nwi
16
80
Jones, Shyloe
Amherst
26.84
nwi
24
81
Deaudelin-Gauth, Laurie
Sherbrooke
26.84
nwi
20
82
Dostie, Peyton
St. Joseph's
26.85
nwi
10
83
Stuart, Kristen
Fordham
26.86
nwi
13
84
Anthes, Hannah
SUNY Cortland
26.87
nwi
25
85
Cola, Shaniece
UMass-Lowell
26.92
nwi
19
86
Van Gilder, Rachel
Southern Connect
26.96
nwi
18
87
Snell, Megan
Colgate
26.96
nwi
24
88
Copeland, Tajhanique
Connecticut
27.02
nwi
17
89
Pantazelos, Maria
Providence
27.06
nwi
18
89
Cardarelli, Lauren
Wheaton (MA)
27.06
nwi
10
91
Knight, Jenna
Lock Haven
27.10
nwi
14
92
Barr, Emily
Bowdoin
27.10
nwi
26
93
Junaid, Damilola
Gordon (MA)
27.11
nwi
31
94
Cuevo, Diahann
SUNY Geneseo
27.13
nwi
22
95
Eison-Washington, Kaitli
Smith
27.13
nwi
29
96
Benway, Christine
Ithaca
27.13
nwi
26
97
Lavigne, Christina
Providence
27.14
nwi
14
98
Cocchieri, Brittany
SUNY Oneonta
27.14
nwi
25
99
Rowe, Kamilah
Northeastern
27.15
nwi
16
100
David, Tatiana
Florida Atlantic
27.18
nwi
17
101
Friedman, Rachel
Ithaca
27.31
nwi
18
102
Corrigan, Alyssa
Tufts
27.32
nwi
17
103
Spencer, Amber
Wheaton (MA)
27.32
nwi
21
104
Graves, Ashley
Williams
27.37
nwi
11
105
Cote, Angela Mary
Smith
27.38
nwi
26
106
Perez, Victoria
Boston Universit
27.38
nwi
22
107
Flanagan, Ansley
Bates
27.45
nwi
24
108
McKnight, Jade
Amherst
27.46
nwi
25
109
Flanagan, Colleen
Tufts
27.46
nwi
19
110
Nongera, Tanya
Trinity (CT)
27.54
nwi
23
111
Doskocil, Kitty
Gordon (MA)
27.57
nwi
30
112
Brown, Sonia
Smith
27.61
nwi
31
113
Snellings, Quincy
Bates
27.63
nwi
25
114
Ribas, Anna
Bentley
27.66
nwi
32
115
Daramola, Bosede
CUNY Kingsboroug
27.66
nwi
7
116
Manzi, Kathryn
Stony Brook
27.66
nwi
21
117
Caldwell, Natalie
Bentley
27.68
nwi
26
118
Green, Wynnie
Lock Haven
27.70
nwi
15
119
Bond, Ayodele
Tufts
27.71
nwi
26
120
Hall, Beth
Amherst
27.79
nwi
27
121
Redhead, Keshia
Hartford
27.85
nwi
24
122
Moss, Sarah
Allegheny
27.86
nwi
29
123
Robitaille-Beaumier, Eve
Sherbrooke
27.87
nwi
20
124
Brown, Olivia
Bates
27.88
nwi
25
125
Clarke, Melissa
CUNY Kingsboroug
27.90
nwi
18
126
Hubbard, Tammia
Ithaca
27.93
nwi
28
127
irsik, samantha
Navy
27.99
nwi
31
128
Jackson, Jenay
Monroe College
27.99
nwi
23
129
Brand-Thomas, Itai
Amherst
27.99
nwi
27
130
Healy, Caroline
Trinity (CT)
28.04
nwi
30
131
Bautista, Jenny
Holy Cross (MA)
28.05
nwi
30
132
Johnson, Patrice
Buffalo State
28.15
nwi
21
133
soto, michelle
Navy
28.20
nwi
28
134
Ogunti, Christina
Lesley U (MA)
28.20
nwi
21
135
Belluche, Emily
Colgate
28.21
nwi
31
136
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
28.39
nwi
27
137
Crowley, Andrea
Bentley
28.41
nwi
27
138
Clark, Cassie
Ithaca
28.41
nwi
22
139
Saint-Juste, Jounia
SUNY Oneonta
28.43
nwi
30
140
McClintock, Nicole
Hartford
28.45
nwi
24
141
Scheemaker, Emilia
Ithaca
28.61
nwi
28
142
Pickel, Jyneva
Connecticut Coll
28.62
nwi
32
143
Ventresca, Shana
SUNY Oneonta
28.62
nwi
23
144
Deitz, Gina
Connecticut Coll
28.70
nwi
31
145
Levy, Molly
Amherst
28.74
nwi
29
146
stewart, marissa
Navy
28.88
nwi
34
147
Turigiano, Christina
Marist
28.93
nwi
28
148
Margolius, Amy
Bentley
28.93
nwi
32
149
gale, frances
Navy
28.96
nwi
34
150
Clark, Natalie
Connecticut Coll
29.02
nwi
34
151
Bacchus, Tonika
CUNY Queensborou
29.06
nwi
29
152
Mead, Taylor
Marist
29.13
nwi
27
153
Reuther, Chelsea
Lesley U (MA)
29.20
nwi
33
154
Reisner, Emma
Lesley U (MA)
29.21
nwi
33
155
Wheeler, Tenisha
Dare to Dream
29.22
nwi
30
156
McCarthy, Sue
Mass Velocity Tr
29.39
nwi
34
157
Iverson, Carissa
Lesley U (MA)
29.47
nwi
28
158
West, Nedenia
Unattached
29.54
nwi
33
159
Harris, Nia
Amherst
29.70
nwi
32
160
Papalia, Lauren
Bentley
29.81
nwi
33
161
Smiley, Margaret
NYU
30.91
nwi
32
162
Rodriquez, Karen
CUNY Queensborou
31.40
nwi
35
163
Wokoun, Hollie
Gordon (MA)
31.69
nwi
35
164
Ostler, Alexandra
Bentley
33.64
nwi
35
--
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
DQ
nwi
35
--
Riley, Ashley
CUNY Queensborou
DQ
nwi
29
--
Victoria, Nathalie
Emmanuel
DQ
nwi
23
--
Brantley, Jocelyn
Unattached
DQ
nwi
20
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
smellie, sophia
Unattached
52.65
1
2
Wallace, Latosha
Unattached
53.41
1
3
Swindell, Tiara
QuickStars
54.15
1
4
Waterbury, Lauren
Brown
54.62
1
5
Millett, Elsa
Bowdoin
55.68
2
6
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
56.01
2
7
Dennis, Annakay
Florida Atlantic
56.13
3
8
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
56.24
3
9
Richard, Noelle
WPI (Worcester P
56.38
4
10
Lubman, Colby
Brown
56.39
2
11
Jones, Portia
MIT
56.53
2
12
Little, Ashante
Wheaton (MA)
56.69
4
13
Momoh, Nana
Sherbrooke
57.16
8
14
Vassilatos, Rosie
Adelphi
57.22
5
15
Allen, Brianna
Connecticut
57.24
7
16
Mirochnick, Julia
Boston Universit
57.42
4
17
Curit, Maria
Stonehill
57.46
7
18
Stanton, Alexandra
Brown
57.63
6
19
Aromashodu, Danielle
Florida Atlantic
57.75
4
20
Higgins, Melissa
Fordham
57.76
8
21
Watts, Ivy
New Haven
57.77
5
22
Maynard, Carolyn
Boston Universit
57.77
3
23
King-Prunty, Jamie
Colgate
57.93
4
24
Bingham, Claire
Boston College
57.95
8
25
Warren, Elisabeth
Fordham
58.04
7
26
Sheppard, Averie
Fordham
58.08
5
27
Minella, Alicia
Colgate
58.12
10
28
Muhammed, Amber
Boston Universit
58.24
6
29
Hall, LaQuashia
Stony Brook
58.27
7
30
Ryan-Davis, Juliet
Middlebury
58.35
5
31
Higgs, Hillary
Williams
58.43
9
32
Jenssen, Michelle
Massachusetts-Am
58.49
12
33
Narbonne, Michele
Brown
58.53
11
34
Roush, Lauren
Maine
58.60
15
35
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
58.68
10
36
Bairey, Madeleine
MIT
58.69
9
37
Green, Wynnie
Lock Haven
58.80
10
38
Monty, Elisabeth
UMass-Lowell
58.83
9
39
Harakawa, Maya
Williams
58.97
14
40
Smith, Alison
Johns Hopkins Un
59.00
5
41
Stahl, Naomi
Dartmouth
59.03
9
42
Schumann, Kathryn
Springfield
59.04
18
43
Anderson, Jhazmyn
Findlay
59.06
9
44
Jean, Cassandra
Adelphi
59.10
8
45
Martinez, Monica
Adelphi
59.13
8
46
Cascio, Michelle
College of New J
59.15
10
47
Jenkins, Laurie
Springfield
59.26
12
48
Snell, Megan
Colgate
59.27
20
49
Cudjoe, Efe
Brown
59.28
17
50
Boughtwood, Anna
Brown
59.33
11
51
Cannon, Dana
Florida Atlantic
59.38
6
52
Kitsakos, Alexis
UMass-Lowell
59.41
12
53
Gaudreault, Gabriella
Springfield
59.52
17
54
Dostie, Peyton
St. Joseph's
59.53
13
55
Jacob, Alexandra
Ramapo
59.55
16
56
Florentino, Raysa
Southern Connect
59.56
6
57
Gross, Martha
MIT
59.63
14
58
Landry, Meghan
Massachusetts-Am
59.72
15
59
Knight, Jenna
Lock Haven
59.73
15
60
O'Brien, Sara
Greater Boston T
59.74
21
61
Holmes, Nia
Buffalo State
59.82
12
62
Bell, Brittney
Colby (ME)
59.84
16
63
Johnston, Katie
College of New J
59.91
17
64
Yanez, Monica
New Haven
59.93
14
65
Montrose, Veronica
SUNY Cortland
59.97
16
66
Ary, Katelyn
College of New J
1:00.07
13
67
Wiemers, Catherine
Findlay
1:00.15
6
68
Dermody, Kelsey
Providence
1:00.17
16
69
Cardarelli, Lauren
Wheaton (MA)
1:00.21
13
70
Abelseth, Caitlin
Providence
1:00.25
10
71
Venable, Elena
Brown
1:00.25
18
72
Cord, Katrina
Dartmouth
1:00.33
20
73
Bobinski, Kathryn
Holy Cross (MA)
1:00.37
12
74
Copeland, Tajhanique
Connecticut
1:00.41
13
75
Clark, Trisha
SUNY Cortland
1:00.46
19
76
Vanderveen, Abby
SUNY Cortland
1:00.48
21
77
O'Flynn, Hannah
Dartmouth
1:00.50
14
78
Herrick, Rachel
Ramapo
1:00.54
21
79
Jones, Mattque
SUNY Cortland
1:00.65
21
80
Shay, Erika
UMass-Lowell
1:00.78
19
81
Henry, Liz
SUNY Cortland
1:00.80
21
82
Callaghan, Caroline
Providence
1:00.80
19
83
McDonough, Julianne
Trinity (CT)
1:00.96
18
84
Kulubya, Katasi
Emmanuel
1:01.00
19
85
Coffman, Rebecca
Ithaca
1:01.12
15
86
Rhinehart, Maya
WPI (Worcester P
1:01.18
20
87
Shubrick, Payton
Holy Cross (MA)
1:01.25
24
88
Howard, Ebonie
Ithaca
1:01.36
11
89
Triantafillou, Caitlin
SUNY Cortland
1:01.39
24
90
Tat, Jessica
McMaster
1:01.45
11
91
Dagan, Jennifer
Greater Boston T
1:01.52
24
92
Van Gilder, Rachel
Southern Connect
1:01.56
20
93
Gauthier, Catherine
Sherbrooke
1:01.58
13
94
Daly, Meredith
Providence
1:01.61
18
95
McDonagh, Kimberly
Boston College
1:01.68
23
96
Carmicheal, Tyshey
Roxbury
1:01.72
25
97
Lanzillotti, Alexis
Manhattanville
1:01.80
23
98
Sleeper, Amy
Colgate
1:02.23
22
99
Shapiro, Molly
Providence
1:02.24
17
100
Doremus, Brielle
College of New J
1:02.29
22
101
Chromik, Martyann
Ithaca
1:02.32
19
102
Pallin, Rachel
Dartmouth
1:02.36
26
103
mulkey, amanda
Navy
1:02.36
22
104
Saia, Elizabeth
Springfield
1:02.43
23
105
Lewis, Alexandra
Ithaca
1:02.55
20
106
Newland, Lacie
SUNY Oneonta
1:02.60
24
107
Allen, Caroline
WPI (Worcester P
1:02.60
22
108
Brown, Mariah
Buffalo State
1:02.63
11
109
Miller, Erin
Kutztown
1:02.68
22
110
Metivier, Molly
Emmanuel
1:02.72
25
111
Cocchieri, Brittany
SUNY Oneonta
1:03.10
26
112
Mahon, Carolyn
SUNY Geneseo
1:03.17
24
113
soto, michelle
Navy
1:03.64
25
114
Swanson, Kristen
Ithaca
1:03.76
23
115
Hopkins, Shannon
SUNY Oneonta
1:03.77
25
116
Perreira, Jill
WPI (Worcester P
1:04.39
26
117
Clarke, Melissa
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:04.47
25
118
Fry, Michelle
Brandeis
1:04.55
25
119
Christonikos, Chelsea
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.59
26
120
Margolius, Amy
Bentley
1:04.60
26
121
Turigiano, Christina
Marist
1:05.45
27
122
Equitz, Delia
Bentley
1:06.14
27
123
Anzalone, Lauren
St Anselm
1:06.71
27
124
Bacchus, Tonika
CUNY Queensborou
1:07.31
28
125
Smiley, Margaret
NYU
1:07.53
27
126
Ayala, Daniela
Brandeis
1:07.92
27
127
Balthazar, Alex
Titans Track
1:07.95
23
128
McCarthy, Sue
Mass Velocity Tr
1:07.97
28
129
Rosario, Elena
Connecticut Coll
1:09.62
28
130
Fitzgerald, Kelsey
Lesley U (MA)
1:10.33
29
131
Riley, Ashley
CUNY Queensborou
1:11.23
28
132
Sandy, Shenelle
CUNY Queensborou
1:13.60
29
133
Bakun, Sarah
St. Joseph's
1:16.74
29
--
Burns, Marion
NYU
DQ
15
--
Veloz, Daria
Unattached
DQ
7
--
Henry, Camille
Northeastern
DQ
16
--
Grable, Alexis
SUNY Cortland
DQ
18
--
Kelley, Manaiza
Monroe College
DQ
3
--
Reilly, Cait
SUNY Cortland
DQ
17
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mania, Brigitte
Connecticut
1:12.21
1
2
Wilson, Heather
Connecticut
1:12.73
1
3
Fagade, Titi
Fordham
1:12.89
1
4
Connolly, Kelly
Fordham
1:15.35
1
5
Donohue, Megan
Unattached
1:15.56
2
6
Dibernardo, Christina
Rutgers
1:15.69
6
7
Bitterman, Sarah
Massachusetts-Am
1:16.21
3
8
Stuart, Kristen
Fordham
1:16.26
2
9
Harrison, Tiffany
Hartford
1:16.77
3
10
Gorski, Brittany
Holy Cross (MA)
1:17.00
3
11
Walsh, Katie
Ramapo
1:17.00
3
12
Johnson, Fiorella
Holy Cross (MA)
1:17.03
2
13
Hudson, Chelsea
Northeastern
1:17.15
4
14
Appiagyei, Priscilla
Hartford
1:17.18
4
15
Singleton, Najla
Rhode Island
1:17.55
4
16
Dixon, Valerie
Florida Atlantic
1:18.12
2
17
Fagan, Mary
Maine
1:18.69
5
18
Kulcyk, Emily
College of New J
1:19.04
5
19
Bertulis, Lindsay
Rutgers
1:19.04
7
20
Silfvenius, Kirsten
Smith
1:19.15
7
21
Matthews, Sarah
Connecticut Coll
1:19.36
5
22
Knight, Elissa
Boston College
1:19.56
5
23
TeRiele, Joanne
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:20.04
6
24
Pohl, Caitlin
Tufts
1:20.05
6
25
VanName, Meg
Providence
1:20.17
5
26
Horton, Marissa
Boston College
1:20.80
4
27
Graves, Ashley
Williams
1:20.92
7
28
Alexander, Abigail
Bates
1:21.00
8
29
Bonham, Natalie
Hartford
1:21.26
8
30
Patel, Misha
Tufts
1:21.44
7
31
Sylvia, Rachelle
Holy Cross (MA)
1:21.55
6
32
Fiesel, Cailey
Colgate
1:21.95
8
33
Meenan, Colleen
Marist
1:22.01
7
34
Moylen, Arielle
Colgate
1:22.22
8
35
Wuko, Tara
Rutgers
1:22.52
8
36
Young, Julie
Emmanuel
1:23.14
9
37
Euchler, Kristen
Coast Guard Acad
1:23.96
9
38
Mathewson, Samantha
New Haven
1:24.63
9
39
Young, Bethany
Springfield
1:25.08
9
40
Hallstrom, Heather
Bentley
1:33.77
9
--
Bellerose, Lauren
Holy Cross (MA)
DNF
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Devotia
Greater Boston T
2:04.64
1
2
Charnigo, Stephanie
NJ-NY Track Club
2:05.44
1
3
Cox, Chelsea
Georgetown
2:05.78
1
4
McDonald, Kimarra
Unattached
2:06.26
1
5
Leblanc, Annie
Lanaudiere Olymp
2:06.77
1
6
Supino, Christina
Dartmouth
2:06.94
1
7
Carlin, Jesse
Unattached
2:07.11
1
8
Lloyd, Lauren
Cornell
2:07.18
1
9
Glantz, Molly
Cornell
2:07.30
1
10
Herrick, Stephanie
Cptc-New Balance
2:07.59
1
11
Iyevbele, Kenyetta
North Carolina S
2:08.38
1
12
Blackmon, Tiayonna
North Carolina S
2:08.79
1
13
Klett, Jessica
Greater Boston T
2:09.95
1
14
Wallace, Madeline
Boston College
2:11.93
1
15
Burggraf, Meghan
Liberty
2:12.08
1
16
McKenna, Erin
Boston College
2:12.13
1
17
Henkel, Lauren
Shore Athletic C
2:12.51
1
18
Varsell, Amy
Bentley
2:12.58
1
19
Dasilva, Shanique
Georgetown
2:12.87
1
20
Vanriel, Titilayo
Southern Connect
2:13.08
1
21
Cramer, Margo
Middlebury
2:13.41
1
22
Zimmermann, Christine
Findlay
2:13.61
1
23
Foshee, Deanna
North Carolina S
2:13.99
1
24
Plant-Thomas, Tess
Brown
2:14.23
1
25
McCasland, Amy
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:14.50
1
26
Walsh, Kristen
Georgetown
2:14.58
1
27
Brunetto, Lauren
SUNY Oneonta
2:14.75
1
28
Buck, Caroline
Dartmouth
2:15.01
1
29
George, Zenia
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:15.68
1
30
Wood, Keira
SUNY Geneseo
2:15.79
1
31
Donovan, Margaret
Dartmouth
2:16.48
1
32
Palmer, Megan
Brown
2:16.67
1
33
Pryor, Devyn
Providence
2:16.84
1
34
Lambert, Keri
Amherst
2:16.92
1
35
Scanlan, Mary
Maine
2:17.04
1
36
van den Heuvel, Louise
MIT
2:17.06
1
37
Brunscheen, Kelly
SUNY Geneseo
2:17.30
1
38
Meinelt, Sarah
Holy Cross (MA)
2:17.34
1
39
Keane, Megan
Colgate
2:17.41
1
40
Johnson, Liz
College of New J
2:17.42
1
41
Huang, Cindy
MIT
2:17.43
1
42
Hoh, Allison
SUNY Geneseo
2:17.52
1
43
Osman, Emily
Fordham
2:17.68
1
44
Mepham, Emily
Brown
2:17.83
1
45
McKenzie, Lorain
Unattached
2:17.85
1
46
Brooks, Sabrina
Buffalo State
2:17.88
1
47
Hammond, Rebecca
Swarthmore
2:17.98
1
48
Isabelle, Laura
Providence
2:18.02
1
49
Hall, Allison
California U of
2:18.05
1
50
Whitmoyer, Courtney
Lock Haven
2:18.12
1
51
Kowalewski, Cailin
SUNY Geneseo
2:18.13
1
52
Crowe, Briana
Marist
2:18.15
1
53
Carrier, Christen
Stonehill
2:18.17
1
54
Teninty, Sasha
Brown
2:18.44
1
55
Rivera, Ana
Buffalo State
2:18.71
1
56
Long, Nikki
Boston Universit
2:18.83
1
57
Shelton, Maggie
Johns Hopkins Un
2:18.92
1
58
Dixon, Valerie
Florida Atlantic
2:19.21
1
59
Crisafulli, Samantha
Hartford
2:19.41
1
60
Domozych, Renee
Dartmouth
2:20.05
1
61
Leahy, Meghan
Massachusetts-Am
2:20.11
1
62
Binczyk, Alyssa
NYU
2:20.13
1
63
Craig, Erin
Lock Haven
2:20.34
1
64
Stetzer, Emily
Florida Atlantic
2:20.44
1
65
Kapinos, Jenn
Springfield
2:20.45
1
66
Bissonnette, Samantha
Tufts
2:20.50
1
67
Dagan, Jennifer
Greater Boston T
2:20.76
1
68
Almeida, Lauren
Amherst
2:20.99
1
69
Bryan, Maggie
Bowdoin
2:21.04
1
70
Kirsch, Ali
Brandeis
2:21.21
1
71
Neves, Courtney
Massachusetts-Am
2:21.32
1
72
Gormer, Lauren
Tufts
2:21.35
1
73
Latham, Deidre
Findlay
2:21.54
1
74
Rowe, Zawadi
Unattached
2:21.60
1
75
McCormick, Hannah
Holy Cross (MA)
2:21.74
1
76
Masucci, Jaclyn
SUNY Oneonta
2:21.80
1
77
Bertulis, Lindsay
Rutgers
2:22.13
1
78
Richmond, Ellen
Amherst
2:22.35
1
79
Brillaud, Ally
Boston Universit
2:22.38
1
80
Fontana, Julieanne
Williams
2:22.63
1
81
Flores, Jennifer
Hartford
2:22.77
1
82
Plunkett, Caitlin
Providence
2:22.95
1
83
Boudreau, Sarah
Tufts
2:23.40
1
84
Campagna, Nicole
Buffalo State
2:23.46
1
85
Sheridan, Melissa
Holy Cross (MA)
2:23.54
1
86
Spirito, Rachel
Ithaca
2:23.56
1
87
Kates, Kiki
Colgate
2:23.76
1
88
Flament, Lauren
Tufts
2:23.83
1
89
Bartlett, Kimberly
Marist
2:23.83
1
90
Wuko, Tara
Rutgers
2:23.86
1
91
Perry, Grace
Tufts
2:23.86
1
92
Kostishion, Jill
Kutztown
2:23.97
1
93
Ashcroft, Chloe
Southern Connect
2:24.91
1
94
LePage, Liza
Bowdoin
2:24.98
1
95
Lenfest, Margret
Swarthmore
2:25.10
1
96
McCann, Molly
Providence
2:25.41
1
97
Nasr, Carolyn
SUNY Oneonta
2:25.79
1
98
St-Cyr, Marie-Freder
Sherbrooke
2:26.05
1
99
Brancale, Lorraine
NYU
2:26.32
1
100
Small, Leah
Tufts
2:26.37
1
101
Clark, Kayla
Smith
2:26.41
1
102
Scannell, Meredith
Wheaton (MA)
2:26.44
1
103
Mercadante, Sophia
Boston Universit
2:26.74
1
104
Brady, Megan
Marist
2:27.09
1
105
Morgan, Annie
Greater Boston T
2:27.18
1
106
Moneta, Nicole Lucia
SUNY Oneonta
2:27.41
1
107
Schalch, Eliza
Amherst
2:27.68
1
108
DiMura, Allie
SUNY Oneonta
2:27.76
1
109
Jimenez, Johanna
Wheaton (MA)
2:28.13
1
110
Colford, Brittany
Colby (ME)
2:28.22
1
111
Tarantino, Olivia
Amherst
2:28.33
1
112
Macaluso, Francesca
NYU
2:28.36
1
113
Flemming, Monique
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:28.47
1
114
Wesley, Michelle
Connecticut Coll
2:28.66
1
115
Gnirke, Marlis
Amherst
2:28.67
1
116
Dostie, Amber
St. Joseph's
2:28.71
1
117
Bukowski, Allie
Tufts
2:28.76
1
118
Mulhern, Jessica
Adelphi
2:28.98
1
119
Brownell, Kara
Holy Cross (MA)
2:29.14
1
120
Calder, Katherine
NYU
2:29.15
1
121
Bonito, Allison
Connecticut Coll
2:29.21
1
122
Lightowler, Kara
Marist
2:29.33
1
123
McDonnell, Maddy
Bentley
2:29.44
1
124
Melendez, Larissa
Adelphi
2:29.74
1
125
Cavalear, Sarah
Hartford
2:30.16
1
126
Fairbanks, Alexis
SUNY Cortland
2:30.38
1
127
Pettinella, Alix
Bentley
2:30.89
1
128
Hafner, Grace
Tufts
2:30.90
1
129
Lindsley, Laura
Marist
2:32.20
1
130
Saba, Caroline
NYU
2:32.34
1
131
Raymond, Stephanie
Wheaton (MA)
2:32.65
1
132
Corso, Isabella
NYU
2:33.10
1
133
Ashley, Kristen
NU Club Running
2:33.31
1
134
Peterson, Rachael
Marist
2:35.43
1
135
Byrne, Merry
Connecticut Coll
2:35.64
1
136
Hundertmark, Katie
Adelphi
2:35.71
1
137
Bernardino, Tania
New Haven
2:36.04
1
138
Doyle, Mariel
SUNY Oneonta
2:36.26
1
139
Rice, Haley
Hartford
2:36.93
1
140
Kelly, Jill
Coast Guard Acad
2:37.70
1
141
Auth, Kendall
Coast Guard Acad
2:37.99
1
142
McNally, Jennifer
Adelphi
2:38.46
1
143
Lamo, Maddie
Bowdoin
2:40.40
1
144
Baudier, Brittany
Bentley
2:40.45
1
145
Murolo, Amanda
CUNY Queensborou
2:40.68
1
146
Scales, Gina
CUNY Queensborou
2:41.05
1
147
Schultz, Kristen
Coast Guard Acad
2:41.13
1
148
Curry, Audrey
St. Joseph's
2:43.59
1
149
Hines, Diana
Connecticut Coll
2:44.05
1
150
Cookson, Ali
Connecticut Coll
2:47.09
1
151
Troyano, Rebecca
Adelphi
2:50.07
1
--
Judge, Karie
UMass-Lowell
DQ
1
--
Shugarts, Bree
Brown
DQ
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Alyssa
Cornell
2:45.61
1
2
Anderson, Katie
McMaster
2:46.30
1
3
Cote, Laurence
Rouge et Or
2:49.09
1
4
Perno, Gina
Central Park TC
2:49.18
1
5
Reiner, Annie
James Madison
2:49.86
1
6
Kallos, Alecia
Queen's (Ontario
2:51.77
1
7
Deckert, Ashley
Rutgers
2:51.89
1
8
Lopresti, Erin
James Madison
2:54.06
1
9
Cunningham, Meghan
Connecticut
2:54.41
1
10
Crispin, Sarah
New Balance Bost
2:54.63
1
11
Randall, Jennifer
Ithaca
2:54.69
1
12
Tallman, Emma
Laurentian
2:54.72
1
13
Madsen, Hayley
Rhode Island
2:55.29
1
14
Cortes, Carolina
Stony Brook
2:55.52
1
15
Lucy, Jennifer
Maine
2:55.88
1
16
McCarthy, Jackie
Providence
2:55.93
1
17
Pontecorvo, Victoria
Rutgers
2:56.45
1
18
Brekka, Kathleen
Holy Cross (MA)
2:56.53
1
19
Briody, Terra
Connecticut
2:57.05
1
20
Desmarais-Gagnon, Alexan
Sherbrooke
2:57.41
1
21
Cooper, Allison
Connecticut
2:57.67
1
22
Julian, Deanna
Massachusetts-Am
2:57.69
1
23
Ohoueu, MJ
American Interna
2:57.93
1
24
Coughlin, Christine
Marist
2:58.36
1
25
Gamboli, Jackie
Marist
2:58.44
1
26
Peterson, Laura
Tufts
2:58.75
1
27
Lyons, Kendall
Colgate
2:59.10
1
28
Taylor, Alexandra
MIT
2:59.14
1
29
Lukes, Anna
Boston Universit
3:00.67
1
30
Conway, Alexandra
Brown
3:00.89
1
31
Mortimer, Courtney
Northeastern
3:00.96
1
32
Bolick, Kim
Connecticut Coll
3:01.06
1
33
Norton, Georgina
NYU
3:01.10
1
34
Powers, Katie
Massachusetts-Am
3:01.38
1
35
Picard-Arsenault, Josée
Rouge et Or
3:01.60
1
36
LaRoche, Lauren
Unattached
3:01.68
1
37
Rammo, Morgan
Laurentian
3:01.93
1
38
Jeannotte Maran, Gabriel
Sherbrooke
3:02.41
1
39
Brooks, Jillian
Fordham
3:03.45
1
40
Bisceglia, Erin
Brandeis
3:03.80
1
41
DeVivo, Elizabeth
Providence
3:03.92
1
42
Sanford, Victoria
Brandeis
3:04.81
1
43
Pisarik, Kristi
Brandeis
3:05.55
1
44
Pollack, Jacqueline
Boston College
3:05.83
1
45
Grandoni, Maria
WPI (Worcester P
3:06.08
1
46
Rick, Alexa
Ithaca
3:06.09
1
47
Fernandez, Claudia
American Interna
3:06.12
1
48
Tory, Caroline
Bowdoin
3:07.42
1
49
Hoelzl, Celeste
SUNY Geneseo
3:07.42
1
50
Brown, Molly
Ithaca
3:07.93
1
51
Dostie, Amber
St. Joseph's
3:08.62
1
52
St. Laurent, Robyn
Colby (ME)
3:09.77
1
53
Wright, Hannah
Ithaca
3:09.96
1
54
Melendez, Larissa
Adelphi
3:10.42
1
55
Cunningham, Jenny
Greater Boston T
3:10.76
1
56
Swiatek, Michaela
Colby (ME)
3:10.95
1
57
Garbes, Laura
Tufts
3:10.97
1
58
Gagnon, Erica
Bates
3:11.66
1
59
Mock, Katlin
Trinity (CT)
3:11.88
1
60
Wilson, Hillary
Wheaton (MA)
3:13.15
1
61
Sands, Desirae
American Interna
3:13.57
1
62
Miga, Kristin
Ithaca
3:13.96
1
63
Mulhern, Jessica
Adelphi
3:15.03
1
64
Edmunds, Hilary
Colgate
3:15.60
1
65
Charno, Annmarie
Ithaca
3:16.28
1
66
Meinertz, Katie
St Anselm
3:24.33
1
67
Jancsy, Michaela
St Anselm
3:24.85
1
68
Swan, Courtney
Bentley
3:28.64
1
69
Currier, Colleen
St Anselm
3:29.41
1
70
Ostuni, Amanda
NU Club Running
3:39.78
1
71
Ciuffredo, Bianca
St Anselm
3:42.95
1
72
Burke, Sara
Titans Track
3:57.51
1
--
Gendron, Caroline
Sherbrooke
DNF
1
--
Spitzer, Jennifer
Rutgers
DQ
1
--
Mirti, Michelle
Springfield
DQ
1
--
Coad, Margaret
MIT
DQ
1
--
Stasiuk, Alexandra
American Interna
DQ
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schappert, Nicole
NYAC
4:33.16
1
2
Grace, Kate
NJ-NY Track Club
4:40.11
1
3
Palacio, Jess
Navy
4:40.27
1
4
McShine, Pilar
Trinidad-Tobago
4:40.62
1
5
Salerno, Melissa
New Balance Bost
4:42.30
1
6
King, Jillian
Boston College
4:44.62
1
7
Letourneau, Allison
New Hampshire
4:45.82
1
8
Chambers, Madeline
Georgetown
4:46.45
1
9
Carson, Lindsay
McMaster
4:47.05
1
10
Borduin, Lauren
Georgetown
4:48.08
1
11
Parker, Janel
Cornell
4:48.54
1
12
Mercer, Erin
North Carolina S
4:48.88
1
13
Neczypor, Hannah
Georgetown
4:49.60
1
14
Thomas, Keara
Steeple Prin
4:52.04
1
15
Smith, Kelsey
Georgetown
4:52.42
1
16
Shearer, Emily
Cornell
4:52.86
1
17
Fleming, Rosie
Brown
4:53.23
1
18
Chabot, Brielle
Baa
4:53.35
1
19
Burne, Olivia
Stony Brook
4:55.06
1
20
Lanois, Alison
Dartmouth
4:55.80
1
21
Gaye, Michelle
Marist
4:55.95
1
22
Mirecki, Brianne
Williams
4:56.19
1
23
Naroski, Tess
Lakehead
4:56.43
1
24
Martorella, Molly
Oberlin
4:56.73
1
25
Coates, Victoria
McMaster
4:57.08
1
26
Naylon, Jordyn
SUNY Cortland
4:58.00
1
27
Christiansen, Jacy
Liberty
4:58.44
1
28
Fahey, Caitlin
Bentley
4:58.63
1
29
Kuckertz, Elaine
Brown
4:59.06
1
30
Lunny, Erin
Fordham
5:00.17
1
31
Walker, Katelyn
Dartmouth
5:00.63
1
32
Wyman, Jillian
McMaster
5:00.89
1
33
Malloy, Caitlin
New Balance Bost
5:01.07
1
34
DeSimone, Kate
Brown
5:01.11
1
35
Payenski, Allison
Rutgers
5:01.51
1
36
Vailas, Arianna
Dartmouth
5:02.54
1
37
Schneider, Rachel
Georgetown
5:02.57
1
38
Lebel, Gabrielle
Sherbrooke
5:02.65
1
39
Poretta, Alanna
Boston College
5:02.89
1
40
McCabe, Allison
Greater Boston T
5:03.57
1
41
Champagne, Mary Kate
Providence
5:03.66
1
42
Croteau, Chantal
Bowdoin
5:04.00
1
43
Delozier, Sarah
Dartmouth
5:04.52
1
44
Arsenault, Anisa
Fordham
5:05.20
1
45
Burns, Chelsea
Colgate
5:05.51
1
46
Price, Anya
Tufts
5:05.58
1
47
Cherutich, Jeptui
American Interna
5:05.97
1
48
Leugers, Kate
Unattached
5:06.01
1
49
Nestor, Katie
College of New J
5:06.30
1
50
Evans, Maeve
NYU
5:06.31
1
51
Solimine, Julie
Providence
5:06.31
1
52
Mueller, Morgan
Boston College
5:07.43
1
53
Lieberman, Mara
Fordham
5:07.59
1
54
Nobles, Stacey
James Madison
5:07.93
1
55
Marzen, Stephanie
MIT
5:07.96
1
56
Kohlbrenner, Caile
Providence
5:08.52
1
57
James, Darcy
Unattached
5:08.65
1
58
Mellea, Sarah
Holy Cross (MA)
5:08.70
1
59
Gompers, Annika
Unattached
5:09.14
1
60
Goutos, Cassandra
Connecticut
5:09.35
1
61
Walton, Kelly
UMass-Lowell
5:09.42
1
62
O'Keefe, Katherine
Boston College
5:09.48
1
63
Johnson, Brooke
MIT
5:10.16
1
64
Lloyd, Margaret
MIT
5:10.17
1
65
Harmon, Samantha
Dartmouth
5:10.17
1
66
Arthur, Claire
Dartmouth
5:10.55
1
67
Steiner, Madeline
Boston Universit
5:10.76
1
68
Huber, Jessie
Kutztown
5:11.52
1
69
Veit, Kristen
Stonehill
5:11.63
1
70
Baldwin, Courtney
Massachusetts-Am
5:11.78
1
71
Alabanza, Anginelle
College of New J
5:11.92
1
72
Hankinson, Liz
Baa
5:12.27
1
73
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
5:12.69
1
74
Tozser, Bori
SUNY Cortland
5:13.13
1
75
Gollin, Beth
Coast Guard Acad
5:13.57
1
76
Ackerman, Anna
Bowdoin
5:13.63
1
77
Beebe, Stephanie
Swarthmore
5:13.76
1
78
Venturo, Brianna
Stonehill
5:14.04
1
79
Barry, Megan
Hartford
5:14.08
1
80
Hilliard, Rachel
Massachusetts-Am
5:14.29
1
81
Singh, Rashmi
Rutgers
5:14.33
1
82
Rizzo, Madelena
Bowdoin
5:14.36
1
83
Walker, Lisa
Amherst
5:14.44
1
84
Dao, Amy
Amherst
5:14.48
1
85
mulkey, amanda
Navy
5:14.77
1
86
Plante-Dube, Marguerite
Club D'Athletism
5:14.81
1
87
Serrano, Chelsey
New Hampshire
5:15.06
1
88
Sullivan, Emily
SUNY Geneseo
5:16.46
1
89
Mitchell, Abigail
Holy Cross (MA)
5:16.59
1
90
Sullivan, Jaclyn
Southern Connect
5:17.13
1
91
Morris, Maggie
Syracuse Charger
5:17.15
1
92
Stasulli, Dominique
New Haven
5:17.58
1
93
Briskin, Elizabeth
Amherst
5:18.04
1
94
Reedich, Lisa
Bates
5:18.29
1
95
Hall, Laurie
California U of
5:18.34
1
96
Stults, Alexa
Findlay
5:18.93
1
97
Loafman, Deanna
Florida Atlantic
5:18.96
1
98
O'Reilly, Erin
Marist
5:19.19
1
99
Rogers, Lindsay
Tufts
5:19.30
1
100
Carey, Madeleine
Tufts
5:19.50
1
101
Johnson, Ingrid
Johns Hopkins Un
5:19.67
1
102
Rielly, Erin
Stonehill
5:19.71
1
103
Smith, Emily
Ithaca
5:20.01
1
104
Lawton, Paige
Florida Atlantic
5:20.67
1
105
Mirhashem, Molly
Tufts
5:20.98
1
106
Lightowler, Kara
Marist
5:22.19
1
107
Tagoai, Ashli
Boston Universit
5:22.47
1
108
Brassard, Sarah
New Balance Bost
5:23.14
1
109
Denise, Rebecca
Marist
5:23.27
1
110
WILSON, Adrienne
Laurentian
5:23.60
1
111
Ellingson, Kelli
Amherst
5:24.57
1
112
Thompson, Erin
Marist
5:25.59
1
113
McLaughlin, Dayna
Marist
5:25.65
1
114
White, Hannah
Massachusetts-Am
5:26.02
1
115
Connolly, Katherine
Colby (ME)
5:26.33
1
116
Genovesi, Marielle
SUNY Oneonta
5:26.52
1
117
Kipchumba, Joyce
American Interna
5:27.25
1
118
Thorvaldsen, Keryn
Lesley U (MA)
5:27.69
1
119
Kennedy, Colleen
UMass-Lowell
5:28.36
1
120
Weaver, Sophie
Colby (ME)
5:28.88
1
121
Solch, Amanda
Bates
5:29.08
1
122
Hazen, Mary
UMass-Lowell
5:29.49
1
123
Geasey, Savannah
Wheaton (MA)
5:30.18
1
124
Swanson, Lianne
Connecticut Coll
5:30.63
1
125
Kuzmich, Cady
SUNY Oneonta
5:33.38
1
126
Mann, Helen
Florida Atlantic
5:33.51
1
127
Marrero, Evelyn
Bentley
5:34.40
1
128
Lodwick, Jane
Wellesley
5:35.28
1
129
Mustardo, Alex
Springfield
5:35.50
1
130
Paccia, Ellen
SUNY Oneonta
5:36.06
1
131
Papandrew, Cassie
Adelphi
5:36.21
1
132
Rich, Kelcy
Gordon (MA)
5:38.72
1
133
Hundertmark, Katie
Adelphi
5:39.27
1
134
Fallon, Jenna
SUNY Cortland
5:40.83
1
135
Nunez, Chrsitina
NYU
5:43.61
1
136
Doyle, Mariel
SUNY Oneonta
5:44.37
1
137
McCormack, Meaghan
Adelphi
5:46.26
1
138
Meyer, Kristen
Adelphi
5:47.29
1
139
McNally, Jennifer
Adelphi
5:47.64
1
140
Carey, Catherine
Hartford
5:48.69
1
141
Hallisey, Maura
Connecticut Coll
5:52.77
1
142
Rochford, Heather
Connecticut Coll
5:56.54
1
143
Kupfer, Noa
Lesley U (MA)
6:00.07
1
--
Davies, Kathleen
Boston Universit
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Infeld, Emily
Georgetown
9:00.13
1
2
D'Agostino, Abbey
Dartmouth
9:02.15
1
3
Neer, Waverly
Columbia
9:08.72
1
4
Pappas, Alexi
Dartmouth
9:15.18
1
5
McWalters, Teresa
Unattached
9:20.91
1
6
Nagel, Laura
Providence
9:24.30
1
7
Davidson, Hannah
Providence
9:29.46
1
8
Beck, Catherine
Cptc-New Balance
9:31.15
1
9
MacQueen, Kyle Linn
Greater Boston T
9:32.50
1
10
Kasper, Kirsten
Georgetown
9:33.13
1
11
Harman, Katie
James Madison
9:37.19
1
12
Connelly, Margaret
Brown
9:37.82
1
13
Hoer, Laura
North Carolina S
9:39.58
1
14
Thompson, Joanna
North Carolina S
9:39.85
1
15
Dromgoole, Erin
New Balance Bost
9:40.18
1
16
Roa, Karen
Massachusetts-Am
9:40.33
1
17
Ahn, Suejin
Duke
9:40.65
1
18
Sullivan, Katie
Dartmouth
9:41.93
1
19
Garber, Ari
Brown
9:43.19
1
20
Kennedy, Laura
New Balance Bost
9:45.46
1
21
Brogan, Leah
New Balance Bost
9:48.09
1
22
Haliburton, Sarah
McMaster
9:48.99
1
23
Donovan, Jennifer
New Balance Bost
9:52.23
1
24
McCafferty, Katie
Georgetown
9:53.65
1
25
Roecker, Samantha
Providence
9:57.84
1
26
MacDonald, Kelly
St Francis Xavie
9:58.04
1
27
Del Piccolo, Chiara
Williams
9:58.66
1
28
Nash, Melissa
Baa
10:04.25
1
29
Jinks, Amanda
Syracuse Charger
10:05.16
1
30
MacKenzie, Olivia
Bowdoin
10:06.97
1
31
Shanley, Molly
Wellesley
10:07.72
1
32
Pfister, Caroline
Sherbrooke
10:07.77
1
33
Deming, Brianna
Rutgers
10:07.95
1
34
Baker, Rachel
Brown
10:09.15
1
35
Ulrich, Ashley
Dartmouth
10:09.43
1
36
Daniel, Jordan
New Balance Bost
10:11.64
1
37
Wilson, Colleen
Queen's (Ontario
10:12.57
1
38
Jeanne, Mercier
Rouge et Or
10:14.83
1
39
Baumbach, Heidi
Ithaca
10:14.94
1
40
Bolesjzo, Monika
Queen's (Ontario
10:17.05
1
41
Moran, Kimberly
Connecticut
10:17.86
1
42
Pham, Claudia
Dartmouth
10:18.45
1
43
Murphy, Erin
Providence
10:18.60
1
44
Histand, Laura
Lock Haven
10:18.76
1
45
WISMER, Katie
Laurentian
10:20.26
1
46
Jax, Michelle
Florida Atlantic
10:20.57
1
47
andrianos, leah
Stotan Racing
10:20.73
1
48
Coon, Colleen
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:23.42
1
49
Ferland-Daigle, Marilou
Rouge et Or
10:27.61
1
50
Harkey, Jennifer
Unattached
10:27.71
1
51
Messina, Katie
Marist
10:28.53
1
52
Suda, Betsy
Florida Runn
10:30.72
1
53
Bishop, Chelsea
Stonehill
10:32.15
1
54
O'Connell, Claire
MIT
10:34.08
1
55
McDonald, Jessica
Lock Haven
10:35.65
1
56
Iworsky, Kristen
Greater Boston T
10:36.01
1
57
Murphy, Lily
Johns Hopkins Un
10:37.25
1
58
Cousens, Emily
NYU
10:37.93
1
59
Nichols, Ashley
Bentley
10:38.22
1
60
Carter, Lauren M
Cptc-New Balance
10:38.59
1
61
Grand'maison, Sara
Sherbrooke
10:40.07
1
62
Graham, Carly
Ithaca
10:40.98
1
63
Quinn, Molly
Ithaca
10:41.35
1
64
Moulton, Kristen
Amherst
10:41.61
1
65
Monroe, Melanie
Tufts
10:42.04
1
66
Cotey, Emily
SUNY Cortland
10:42.27
1
67
Painter, Rebecca
Swarthmore
10:42.99
1
68
Deschenes, Beatrice
Rouge et Or
10:43.02
1
69
Rose, Hannah
Swarthmore
10:44.11
1
70
Sheehan, Kathryn
Marist
10:44.15
1
71
Bowen, Danielle
Boston Universit
10:45.88
1
72
Brekelmans, Nina
Dartmouth
10:46.31
1
73
Reed, Elodie
Amherst
10:46.38
1
74
Hopper, Abby
Amherst
10:46.78
1
75
Kaliski, Jessica
Amherst
10:47.31
1
76
Fischman, Colleen
SUNY Cortland
10:47.65
1
77
Benavides, Kali
MIT
10:47.87
1
78
Dermody, Kerry
Connecticut Coll
10:49.83
1
79
Freestone, Brianna
Marist
10:52.24
1
80
McLoughlin, Brianna
SUNY Oneonta
10:54.79
1
81
Ryley, Allison
SUNY Oneonta
10:54.81
1
82
Kalinowski, Meghan
Coast Guard Acad
10:56.81
1
83
Rozon, Anika
Sherbrooke
10:58.11
1
84
Dougherty, Frances
Johns Hopkins Un
11:00.00
1
85
Vera, Audrey
NYU
11:25.26
1
--
Sullivan, Mindy
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Burkland, Marie
MIT
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DiCamillo, Kate
New Balance Bost
16:01.71
1
2
Conner, Corey
Unattached
16:09.20
1
3
Seymour, Carly
Duke
16:24.74
1
4
Caldwell, Heidi
Brown
16:37.66
1
5
Jesseman, Erica
Unattached
16:45.29
1
6
Klugh, Jennifer
Liberty
16:48.32
1
7
Hallam, Rebecca
Florida Atlantic
16:50.18
1
8
Murphy, Joanna
New Balance Bost
16:50.87
1
9
Eckstein, Hannah
Johns Hopkins Un
16:59.88
1
10
Warwick, Kate
Brandeis
17:03.44
1
11
Short, Elizabeth
Dartmouth
17:09.34
1
12
Dalton, Alyson
SUNY Cortland
17:11.02
1
13
End, Bridget
Dartmouth
17:18.61
1
14
Braun, Stefanie
SUNY Plattsburgh
17:23.40
1
15
Argueta, Christina
Cptc-New Balance
17:33.82
1
16
Kanagy, Khristina
Liberty
17:35.15
1
17
Liberati, Marissa
SUNY Geneseo
17:35.25
1
18
Flynn, Megan
College of New J
17:36.12
1
19
Goncalves, Cathy
College of New J
17:37.52
1
20
Zelinsky, Paige
NYU
17:41.12
1
21
Mahoney, Kristen
Stonehill
17:43.25
1
22
Raymond, Emily
Greater Boston T
17:43.73
1
23
Landberg, Amelia
Greater Boston T
17:45.89
1
24
Asher, Rachel
Baa
17:47.35
1
25
Dewdney, Berol
Colby (ME)
17:47.67
1
26
Driscoll, Kelley
SUNY Plattsburgh
17:49.51
1
27
Warren, Julia
SUNY Plattsburgh
17:52.67
1
28
McBride, Caroline
Stonehill
17:54.25
1
29
Frick, Melissa
Swarthmore
17:57.73
1
30
Kennedy, Danielle
SUNY Oneonta
17:57.90
1
31
Taylor, Rachel
Lock Haven
18:03.27
1
32
Bonsey, Kourtney
Maine
18:05.80
1
33
Basurto, Camille
Wellesley
18:06.33
1
34
Goodman, Cassie
SUNY Geneseo
18:06.76
1
35
Santoski, Laura
NYU
18:11.12
1
36
Jablonski, Julie
College of New J
18:13.17
1
37
Knott, Alyssa
SUNY Geneseo
18:13.24
1
38
Heenan, Brigid
SUNY Geneseo
18:15.57
1
39
Shegoski, Lara
Johns Hopkins Un
18:16.68
1
40
Martin, Kristina
Allegheny
18:20.22
1
41
Jones, Ashley
SUNY Geneseo
18:21.73
1
42
Paton, Stacy
Florida Atlantic
18:34.66
1
43
Sharfman, Andrea
Allegheny
18:37.66
1
44
Steinke, Rebekah
SUNY Geneseo
18:41.26
1
45
Novick, Anna
Greater Boston T
18:42.76
1
46
Lok, Esther
SUNY Geneseo
18:51.29
1
47
Bary, Megan
Florida Atlantic
18:53.56
1
48
Gallagher, Kelly
Allegheny
18:58.36
1
49
Harper, Emily
Colby (ME)
19:18.46
1
50
Strauss, Nicole
Southern Connect
19:18.67
1
51
Doyle, Sylvia
Colby (ME)
19:33.77
1
52
Frenkil, Rachel
Colby (ME)
19:38.99
1
--
Kenny, Kaleigh
Williams
DNF
1
--
Clarke, Holly
Johns Hopkins Un
DNF
1
--
Bennyworth, Morgan
NYU
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Raven
Findlay
08.26
nwi
1
2
Garner, April
Unattached
08.37
nwi
1
3
Labreck, Jesse
Maine
08.39
nwi
1
4
Dugas, Marie-Eve
Sherbrooke
08.40
nwi
1
5
Smith, Madalayne
Connecticut
08.50
nwi
1
6
Brady, Nikko
Boston Universit
08.62
nwi
1
7
Scavone, Susan
Brown
08.80
nwi
1
8
James, Octavia
The Speed Sp
08.88
nwi
1
9
Beaudet, Laurence
Corsaire Chapara
08.94
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garner, April
Unattached
08.32
nwi
1
2
Clay, Raven
Findlay
08.43
nwi
1
3
Labreck, Jesse
Maine
08.44
nwi
1
4
Dugas, Marie-Eve
Sherbrooke
08.50
nwi
1
5
Smith, Madalayne
Connecticut
08.58
nwi
1
6
Brady, Nikko
Boston Universit
08.64
nwi
1
7
James, Octavia
The Speed Sp
08.72
nwi
2
8
Beaudet, Laurence
Corsaire Chapara
08.75
nwi
2
10
Zielinski, Ashley
UMass-Lowell
08.76
nwi
2
9
Scavone, Susan
Brown
08.76
nwi
1
11
Delisle, Pascale
Sherbrooke
08.77
nwi
2
12
Dunham, Jazmin
Buffalo State
08.80
nwi
3
13
DeLoach, Jordan
Brown
08.81
nwi
3
14
Milledge, Catherine
Boston Universit
08.85
nwi
1
15
Fereshetian, Allison
Maine
08.90
nwi
2
16
Charnuski, Olivia
Liberty
08.94
nwi
2
17
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
09.08
nwi
2
18
Trojano, Priscilla
Dartmouth
09.10
nwi
4
19
Linnehan, Erin
Holy Cross (MA)
09.14
nwi
3
20
Bernazzani, Katie
Stonehill
09.26
nwi
5
21
Minella, Alicia
Colgate
09.27
nwi
3
22
Givans, Kenyetta
Swarthmore
09.28
nwi
3
23
Williams, Nealy
Brown
09.30
nwi
4
24
Walker, Jessica
Buffalo State
09.31
nwi
5
25
David, Tatiana
Florida Atlantic
09.34
nwi
4
26
Durr, Olivia
Dartmouth
09.34
nwi
5
27
Hendershot, Erica
Dartmouth
09.35
nwi
5
28
Walton, Lauren
Florida Atlantic
09.36
nwi
3
29
Jackson, Andrea
Unattached
09.38
nwi
2
30
Hector, Keiko
Rhode Island
09.38
nwi
5
31
McGeoghan, Katherine
Maine
09.44
nwi
3
32
Patterson, Jasmine
American Interna
09.52
nwi
4
33
Curtis, Kelly
Springfield
09.52
nwi
4
34
Benway, Christine
Ithaca
09.55
nwi
6
35
Bennett, Cassandra
American Interna
09.57
nwi
4
35
Dugas, Katerine
Corsaire Chapara
09.57
nwi
5
37
Burke, Maura
Ramapo
09.58
nwi
5
38
Ready, Lauren
Dartmouth
09.59
nwi
5
39
Monty, Elisabeth
UMass-Lowell
09.59
nwi
3
40
Hackett, Ashten
Maine
09.61
nwi
4
41
Hubbard, Tammia
Ithaca
09.63
nwi
4
42
Hanson, Stephanie
Hartford
09.64
nwi
6
43
McDonagh, Kristen
Boston College
09.66
nwi
7
44
Hall, Berkeley
Dartmouth
09.66
nwi
6
45
Palmer, Ashley
Massachusetts-Am
09.67
nwi
7
46
Sainato, Emilia
Holy Cross (MA)
09.69
nwi
7
47
Levesque, Julia
Holy Cross (MA)
09.70
nwi
7
48
Belluche, Emily
Colgate
09.70
nwi
8
49
Yanez, Monica
New Haven
09.73
nwi
7
50
Chapman, Christina
Massachusetts-Am
09.74
nwi
8
51
Muse, Stephanie
UMass-Lowell
09.77
nwi
6
52
Beaulieu, Olivia
Massachusetts-Am
09.80
nwi
8
53
Palumbo, Carmen
Connecticut Coll
09.82
nwi
10
54
Walker, Stephanie
UMass-Lowell
09.84
nwi
6
55
Haar, Nichole
Wheaton (MA)
09.89
nwi
9
56
stewart, marissa
Navy
09.93
nwi
10
57
O'Connor, Meredith
New Haven
09.94
nwi
9
58
TeRiele, Joanne
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.02
nwi
9
59
White, Natalie
Massachusetts-Am
10.03
nwi
9
60
Ciolek, Alisha
Springfield
10.04
nwi
9
61
Shay, Erika
UMass-Lowell
10.09
nwi
8
62
Young, Bethany
Springfield
10.09
nwi
7
63
Leckie, Doe
St. Joseph's
10.10
nwi
10
64
Pohl, Caitlin
Tufts
10.14
nwi
8
65
Renna, Emily
Rhode Island
10.21
nwi
7
66
Snyder, Jenny
Bates
10.29
nwi
10
67
Outram, Kenya
SUNY Oneonta
10.33
nwi
6
68
Mitchell, Tiara
New Haven
10.43
nwi
10
69
Martino, Leigh
Ithaca
10.45
nwi
9
70
Pullen, Annie
Boston Universit
10.50
nwi
8
71
Kuberka, Victoria
SUNY Geneseo
10.71
nwi
8
72
Lustofin, Stevie
Connecticut Coll
10.76
nwi
10
73
Nee, Alexandra
Dartmouth
10.78
nwi
6
74
Tingley, Emma
New Haven
10.79
nwi
10
75
McCahill, Alexandra
Marist
10.79
nwi
9
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningh
,
Giaquint
,
Zielinsk
,
Delgado
UMass-Lowell
3:47.37
1
2
Narbonne
,
Lubman
,
Stanton
,
Waterbur
Brown
3:48.24
1
3
Simmons
,
Brew
,
Bairey
,
Jones
MIT
3:50.98
1
4
Delisle
,
Néron
,
Momoh
,
Gélinas
Sherbrooke
3:51.14
1
5
Clay
,
Zimmerma
,
Anderson
,
Wiemers
Findlay
3:53.39
1
6
Bitterma
,
Julian
,
Jenssen
,
Landry
Massachusetts-Am
3:54.42
2
7
Johnson
,
Bobinski
,
Okpoebo
,
Gorski
Holy Cross (MA)
3:54.63
2
8
Minella
,
Snell
,
Moylen
,
King-Pru
Colgate
3:56.34
2
9
Schumann
,
Jenkins
,
Davis
,
Gaudreau
Springfield
3:57.97
2
10
Boughtwo
,
Cudjoe
,
DeLoach
,
Venable
Brown
3:58.07
4
11
Corrigan
,
Collins
,
Pohl
,
Hieber
Tufts
3:58.78
3
12
Florenti
,
Van Gild
,
Vanriel
,
Ashcroft
Southern Connect
3:59.30
5
13
Cascio
,
Johnston
,
Kulcyk
,
Ary
College of New J
3:59.50
3
14
Clark
,
Walsh
,
Herrick
,
Jacob
Ramapo
4:00.02
4
15
VanderVe
,
Montrose
,
Reilly
,
Grable
SUNY Cortland
4:00.87
2
16
Pallin
,
Trojano
,
Ready
,
Dunchack
Dartmouth
4:02.72
5
17
Clark
,
Henry
,
Triantaf
,
Jones
SUNY Cortland
4:02.79
5
18
Rhinehar
,
Perreira
,
Allen
,
Richard
WPI (Worcester P
4:02.92
4
19
Chromik
,
Randall
,
Graves
,
Howard
Ithaca
4:03.62
3
20
Mathews
,
Evans
,
Miller
,
Slack
Kutztown
4:03.86
3
21
Dermody
,
Abelseth
,
Callagha
,
VanName
Providence
4:04.13
3
22
Watts
,
Yanez
,
Mitchell
,
O'Connor
New Haven
4:10.54
4
23
Gamboli
,
Coughlin
,
Meenan
,
Crowe
Marist
4:11.68
6
24
Carleton
,
Alexande
,
Hartt
,
Flanagan
Bates
4:12.13
6
25
Gildersl
,
Deitz
,
Wesley
,
Matthews
Connecticut Coll
4:12.14
6
26
Hall
,
Brand-Th
,
Dao
,
Richmond
Amherst
4:13.43
6
27
Flemming
,
Daramola
,
George
,
Clarke
CUNY Kingsboroug
4:13.63
5
28
Newland
,
Moneta
,
Hopkins
,
DiMura
SUNY Oneonta
4:14.59
6
29
Sleeper
,
Kates
,
Keane
,
Fiesel
Colgate
4:16.63
5
30
Ashley
,
Sattler
,
Lambert
,
Da Costa
NU Club Running
4:53.08
6
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Candace
UMass-Lowell
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
2
Rybicki, Genevieve
Rhode Island
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
3
Mbianda, Nalis
Massachusetts-Am
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
4
Curry, Chelsea
Boston Universit
13.16m
(43'2)
1
5
Eason, Jessica
Brown
12.96m
(42'6)
1
6
Foster, Sanya
American Interna
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
7
Jackson, Andrea
Unattached
12.68m
(41'7)
1
8
Bourque, Rachelle
Massachusetts-Am
12.60m
(41'4)
1
9
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
12.27m
(40'3)
1
10
Culkeen, Alexandria
Holy Cross (MA)
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
11
Moses, Vanita
Lock Haven
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
12
Dillard, Sarah
Boston Universit
11.94m
(39'2)
1
13
Vermillion, Heather
Brown
11.69m
(38'4)
1
14
Moorehead, Emily
Rhode Island
11.66m
(38'3)
1
15
London, Randi
Bowdoin
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
16
Pandolph, Brittany
Bentley
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
17
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
Swarthmore
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
18
Barwise, Allison
Boston Universit
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
19
Trudeau, Emily
Coast Guard Acad
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
20
Farrington, Brynnan
Bentley
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
21
Seeland, Hannah
Coast Guard Acad
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
22
Ortiz, Vanessa
NYU
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
23
Lonati, Gina
Bowdoin
10.52m
(34'6)
1
24
Pevear, Sam
Connecticut Coll
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
25
Collins, Kristin
Allegheny
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
26
Bussiere, Brittney
New Haven
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
27
Bunion, Lashelle
American Interna
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
28
Hepburn, Lindsay
Lock Haven
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
29
Balogun, Bidemi
American Interna
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
30
Sutschek, Kyle
Coast Guard Acad
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
31
Nyitray, Catie
Hartford
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
32
Henry, Mariah
Monroe College
9.15m
(30'0)
1
33
Walker, Shani
Adelphi
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
34
Warner, Erin
NYU
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
35
Batzinger, Aubrey
Bentley
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
36
Giddinge, Ashley
St Anselm
8.08m
(26'6)
1
37
Fenenbock, Alyssa
Brandeis
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
38
Ross, Katie
St Anselm
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
39
Chisholm, Shannon
St. Joseph's
6.49m
(21'3.5)
1
40
Magnoli, Kagan
Gordon (MA)
5.72m
(18'9)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Godsey, Keelin
Unattached
20.03m
(65'8.5)
1
2
Moses, Vanita
Lock Haven
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
3
Balogun, Bidemi
American Interna
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
4
Westover, Julia
Northeastern
17.53m
(57'6)
1
5
Huckins, Kelsey
Boston College
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
6
Allen, Kelly
Tufts
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
7
Craker, Lacey
Brown
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
8
Manick, Shraya
New Haven
15.85m
(52'0)
1
9
Curry, Chelsea
Boston Universit
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
10
McFetters, Robyn
Maine
15.65m
(51'4)
1
11
Taback, Rachel
Northeastern
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
12
Rybicki, Genevieve
Rhode Island
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
13
Read, Rosemary
New Hampshire
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
14
Culkeen, Alexandria
Holy Cross (MA)
14.81m
(48'7)
1
15
Moorehead, Emily
Rhode Island
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
16
Germain, Kelcey
Holy Cross (MA)
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
17
Harmon, Katherine
Bowdoin
14.20m
(46'7)
1
18
Ottey, Susan
Boston Universit
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
19
Waheed, Tope
Wheaton (MA)
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
20
Brutus, Sabienne
Tufts
13.82m
(45'4)
1
21
Hepburn, Lindsay
Lock Haven
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
22
Collins, Kristin
Allegheny
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
23
Seeland, Hannah
Coast Guard Acad
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
24
Roehl, Jordan
Amherst
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
25
Kirkland, Juliana
Bates
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
26
Butler, Lauren
Allegheny
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
27
Bourque, Rachelle
Massachusetts-Am
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
28
Bunion, Lashelle
American Interna
12.32m
(40'5)
1
29
Foster, Sanya
American Interna
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
30
Manning, Christy
Holy Cross (MA)
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
31
Okoye, Sylvia
Wheaton (MA)
12.04m
(39'6)
1
32
Boyea, Jackie
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
33
Gadway, Amanda
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.84m
(38'10)
1
34
Mbianda, Nalis
Massachusetts-Am
11.84m
(38'10)
1
35
Gadway, Ashley
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.61m
(38'1)
1
36
Ortiz, Vanessa
NYU
11.56m
(37'11)
1
37
Grime, Carolyn
Hartford
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
38
Bussiere, Brittney
New Haven
11.36m
(37'3)
1
39
Pevear, Sam
Connecticut Coll
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
40
Lonati, Gina
Bowdoin
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
41
London, Randi
Bowdoin
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
42
Sutschek, Kyle
Coast Guard Acad
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
43
Dzwonkoski, Jessica
WPI (Worcester P
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
44
Magnoli, Kagan
Gordon (MA)
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
--
Joback, Kimi
WPI (Worcester P
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bikanova, Ilva
Connecticut
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
1
McLaren, Natasha
Connecticut
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
3
Barwise, Allison
Boston Universit
1.78m
(5'10)
1
4
Aghaji, Mia
Liberty
1.73m
(5'8)
1
5
Cribb, Jasmine
Connecticut
1.68m
(5'6)
1
11
Dunchack, Janae
Dartmouth
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Meehan, Shannon
Rhode Island
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Aizenstadt, Taylor
Boston College
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Toussaint, Antoinette
UMass-Lowell
1.63m
(5'4)
1
9
Dugas, Katerine
Corsaire Chapara
1.63m
(5'4)
1
9
Hutchinson, Calista
New Haven
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Lane, Mollie
Wheaton (MA)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Myers, Annalisa
Florida Atlantic
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Davis, Adrianna
WPI (Worcester P
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Banker, Rebecca
Massachusetts-Am
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
McDonagh, Kristen
Boston College
1.58m
(5'2)
1
17
Beeman, Alisha
Hartford
1.58m
(5'2)
1
18
Vaidyanathan, Preethi
MIT
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Vernacchia, Cara
Dartmouth
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Brathwaite, Shemayra
Central Park TC
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Bunker, Kristine
MIT
1.53m
(5'0)
1
22
Rittmanic, Maya
Smith
1.53m
(5'0)
1
23
Fleming, Maggie
Dartmouth
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
23
Moss, Sarah
Allegheny
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
23
Parenteau, Lily
Brandeis
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
23
Tomasi, Alexandra
Boston Universit
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
23
Miller, Jenna
American Interna
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
28
Shumway, Jessica
SUNY Geneseo
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
28
Pallin, Rachel
Dartmouth
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
28
Levinn, Carrie
SUNY Geneseo
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
31
Nee, Alexandra
Dartmouth
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Patterson, Jasmine
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Brooke
Wheaton (MA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Eagle, Julie
WPI (Worcester P
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crear, Jara
Brown
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Walker, Jessica
Buffalo State
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Runels, Tessa
Boston Universit
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
4
Hall, Berkeley
Dartmouth
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Dunnigan, Jessica
Northeastern
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
6
Bates, Naomi
Amherst
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Slack, Kristen
Kutztown
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Etienne, Joelle
Florida Atlantic
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Roberts, Ashani
Florida Atlantic
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
10
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Crimmins, Brienna
Brown
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Vernacchia, Cara
Dartmouth
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Dell'Aira, Ashley
Wheaton (MA)
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
14
Ready, Lauren
Dartmouth
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
15
Taylor -samuels, Dacia
Unattached
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
16
Palmer, Ashley
Massachusetts-Am
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
17
Scicolone, Nicole
Marist
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
18
Hector, Keiko
Rhode Island
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
19
Jackson, Andrea
Unattached
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
20
McDonagh, Kimberly
Boston College
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Adams, Nicolle
Hartford
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Thatcher, Ally
Hartford
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
23
Curtis, Kelly
Springfield
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
24
Miller, Jenna
American Interna
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
25
Cheatham, Rebecca
Hartford
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
26
Trojano, Priscilla
Dartmouth
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
27
Wallace, Miranda
Hartford
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
28
Whelan, Alexis
Buffalo State
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
29
Hutchinson, Calista
New Haven
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
30
Mueller, Jess
Amherst
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
31
Piers, Taylor
Bates
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
32
Jusme, Mickey
Wheaton (MA)
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
33
Carey, Kylene
Holy Cross (MA)
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
34
Adley, Sheridan
UMass-Lowell
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
35
Noble, Shantel
American Interna
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
36
Jackson, Jenay
Monroe College
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
37
Brown, Shatima
Buffalo State
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
37
Straub, Bridget
Holy Cross (MA)
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
38
Dostie, Peyton
St. Joseph's
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
40
Flood, Mariel
Holy Cross (MA)
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
41
Sutton, Samara
Buffalo State
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
42
Hendershot, Erica
Dartmouth
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
43
Strother, Kori
Colgate
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
44
Kristensen, Brooke
Marist
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
45
Simonoff, Alexandra
NYU
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
46
Martino, Leigh
Ithaca
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
47
Prepetit, Ciara
Adelphi
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
48
Hanson, Chelsy
Boston Universit
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Ashani
Florida Atlantic
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Aghaji, Mia
Liberty
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
3
Dell'Aira, Ashley
Wheaton (MA)
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Ezeama, Kim
Rhode Island
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
5
David, Tatiana
Florida Atlantic
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Stoyle, Rebecca
Massachusetts-Am
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
7
Lam, Jaclyn
Massachusetts-Am
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Mitchell, Tiara
New Haven
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Walker, Jessica
Buffalo State
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
10
Runels, Tessa
Boston Universit
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Etienne, Joelle
Florida Atlantic
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Toussaint, Antoinette
UMass-Lowell
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Dewart, Emma
Ithaca
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Noble, Shantel
American Interna
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Scheemaker, Emilia
Ithaca
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Hall, Berkeley
Dartmouth
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
17
Shelkova, Vlada
Stonehill
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Kappleman, Lauren
Massachusetts-Am
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
19
Hendershot, Erica
Dartmouth
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
20
Farrington, Kim
Brandeis
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
21
Roberts, Erica
College of New J
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
22
Surette, Rachel
UMass-Lowell
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
23
Renna, Emily
Rhode Island
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
24
Belluche, Emily
Colgate
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Mueller, Jess
Amherst
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
26
Jones, Diamond
UMass-Lowell
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
27
Whelan, Alexis
Buffalo State
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
28
Kristensen, Brooke
Marist
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
29
Sutton, Samara
Buffalo State
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
30
Yanoti, DianaDorothy
SUNY Geneseo
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
31
Strother, Kori
Colgate
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
--
Jusme, Mickey
Wheaton (MA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Owens, Antonnikka
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Nakeisha
Tufts
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Troyano, Rebecca
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Papakotsi, Vasiliki
Maine
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Plesons, Marina
Dartmouth
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Wallace, Hannah
Brown
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Kuntz, Lauren
MIT
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Pearce, Emily
WPI (Worcester P
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Silva, Erin
Bowdoin
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Pickford, Kaylan
Rhode Island
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
McPhee, Hanna
Brown
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
11
Gilsenan, Angelica
Connecticut
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Harrington, Lexi-Taylor
Rhode Island
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Pechanec, Monica
Brown
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Verkouw, Karla
Dartmouth
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Silvar, Christine
Massachusetts-Am
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
14
Engle, Marissa
MIT
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Chen, Joanna
MIT
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Pizzo, Jillian
Rhode Island
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Rofrano, Aly
Boston Universit
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Bartlett, Elizabeth
Boston Universit
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Wymbs, Katherine
MIT
3.05m
(10'0)
1
20
McGahan, Michelle
Holy Cross (MA)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
21
Serpe, Rachel
SUNY Geneseo
3.05m
(10'0)
1
22
Caylor, Gina
Coast Guard Acad
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Chester, Jackie
College of New J
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Parker, Teresa
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Lam, Melissa
SUNY Geneseo
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#boston
#university
#valentine
#invitational
More news
2012 Entries - Virginia Challenge
187 shares:
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Andy Chan
Go Tammia Hubbard! 60 meter hurdles for Ithaca College and SHCP alumni!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 10th 2012, 7:21pm
History for Kutztown University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
7
2018
6
2017
5
2016
15
2015
24
21
2014
3
6
2013
16
2012
2
7
2011
17
7
2010
2
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#boston
#university
#valentine
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!